Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite - 2022

Photo: Flanders Classics - Photonews

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 125 03:21:56
2 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 85 + 00
3 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra 70 + 00
4 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60 + 00
5 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team 50 + 00
6 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo 40 + 00
7 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura 35 + 00
8 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 30 + 00
9 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ 25 + 00
10 Kool Charlotte Team DSM 20 + 00
11 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra 15 + 00
12 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies 10 + 00
13 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo 5 + 00
14 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 5 + 00
15 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura 5 + 00
16 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products 3 + 00
17 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team 3 + 00
18 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura 3 + 00
19 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 3 + 00
20 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3 + 00
21 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service 3 + 05
22 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 3 + 05
23 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 + 05
24 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 + 05
25 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 3 + 05
26 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 08
27 Martins Maria Le Col Wahoo + 08
28 Betz Svenja IBCT + 08
29 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 10
30 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
31 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
32 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 10
33 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10
34 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
35 Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 10
36 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
37 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 10
38 Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 10
39 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10
40 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10
41 Maes Sara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 10
42 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 10
43 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 10
44 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 10
45 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 10
46 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
47 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 10
48 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 10
49 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 10
50 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 10
51 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10
52 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 14
53 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 14
54 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15
55 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15
56 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 15
57 Van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura + 15
58 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 15
59 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 15
60 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 15
61 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 15
62 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 15
63 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 20
64 Smith Abi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 24
65 Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies + 24
66 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 24
67 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 27
68 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 27
69 Uijen Elise Team DSM + 27
70 de Baat Kim Plantur-Pura + 36
71 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 42
72 Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 42
73 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 42
74 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
75 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 42
76 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 42
77 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 42
78 Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 42
79 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 42
80 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 42
81 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 42
82 Bennett Elizabeth IBCT + 42
83 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 42
84 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 42
85 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 42
86 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 42
87 Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 42
88 Stern Friederike Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 42
89 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 42
90 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
91 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 42
92 Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products + 42
93 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 42
94 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 42
95 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 42
96 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 42
97 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 42
98 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 42
99 Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 42
100 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 42
101 Armitage Megan IBCT + 42
102 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 47
103 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 54
104 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 56
105 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 56
106 Van Teeseling Bente Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 56
107 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 56
108 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:11
109 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 01:29
110 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 01:29
111 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:29
112 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:31
113 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 02:10
114 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 02:10
115 McGowan Ayesha Liv Racing Xstra + 02:25
116 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 02:42
117 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:00
118 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 03:10
119 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:16
120 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 03:16
121 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 03:16
122 Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 03:16
123 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:16
124 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:16
125 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:16
126 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 03:16
127 Janse Van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:16
128 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 03:20
129 De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 04:06
130 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 04:06
DNS Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF Klement Melanie GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Feldmann Pernille Larsen Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Franck Alicia Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Nenadovic Kristina Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ
DNF Moreno Monteys Martina Massi Tactic Women's Team

Information