Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite - 2021

Photo: Flanders Classics - Photonews

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lorena Wiebes Team DSM 3:26:49125
02 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team Women + 0085
03 Elisa Balsamo Valcar-Travel & Service + 0070
04 Emilie Moberg Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 0060
05 Lisa Klein CANYON//SRAM Racing + 0050
06 Arlenis Sierra A.R. Monex Women's + 0040
07 Sarah Roy Team BikeExchange + 0035
08 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Bizkaia-Durango + 0030
09 Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo + 0025
10 Charlotte Kool NXTG Racing + 0020
11 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0015
12 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 0010
13 Silvia Zanardi BePink + 005
14 Maike Van Der Duin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 005
15 Arianna Fidanza Team BikeExchange + 005
16 Amalie Lutro Team Coop-Hitec Products + 003
17 Maria Novolodskaya A.R. Monex Women's + 003
18 Celine Van Houtum Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 003
19 Minke Bakker Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 003
20 Clara Lundmark GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 003
21 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 003
22 April Tacey Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 003
23 Martina Fidanza Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 003
24 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 003
25 Mylene De Zoete NXTG Racing + 003
26 Claudia Jongerius Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 00
27 Daniela Campos Bizkaia-Durango + 00
28 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 00
29 Natalie Van Gogh Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 00
30 Michaela Drummond BePink + 00
31 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi Tactic Women Team + 00
32 Olivija Baleisyte Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 00
33 Nienke Wasmus GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
34 Margarita Lopez Llull Lviv Cycling Team + 00
35 Quinty Ton GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
36 Maria Vittoria Sperotto A.R. Monex Women's + 00
37 Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
38 Kylie Waterreus Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
39 Gladys Verhulst Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
40 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
41 Fien Delbaere Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
42 Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
43 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM + 00
44 Ann-Sophie Duyck Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
45 Claire Faber Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 00
46 Elise Vander Sande Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
47 Bryony van Velzen Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 00
48 Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
49 Aniek van Alphen Plantur-Pura + 00
50 Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 00
51 Wilma Olausson Team DSM + 00
52 Sara Martin Martin Movistar Team Women + 07
53 Inga Cilvinaite Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 07
54 Greta Richioud Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07
55 Moniek Tenniglo Team BikeExchange + 07
56 Chiara Consonni Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
57 Susanne Andersen Team DSM + 10
58 Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
59 Julie De Wilde Plantur-Pura + 10
60 Emma Boogaard Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
61 Neve Bradbury CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
62 Fien Van Eynde Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 10
63 Sara Van De Vel Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 10
64 Kelly van den Steen Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 10
65 Alice Sharpe Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 10
66 Marijke De Smedt Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 10
67 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 10
68 Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10
69 Ella Harris CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14
70 Nora Jencusova BePink + 14
71 Matilde Vitillo BePink + 14
72 Cédrine Kerbaol Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 14
73 Aline Seitz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 14
74 Lucy Mayrhofer Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 14
75 Georgia Danford Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 14
76 Marion Norbert Riberolle Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 14
77 Letizia Paternoster Trek-Segafredo + 14
78 Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 14
79 Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 14
80 Esmee Peperkamp Team DSM + 14
81 Julia Soek Team DSM + 14
82 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo + 14
83 Francesca Pisciali Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 14
84 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Team Women + 14
85 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Team Women + 14
86 Letizia Borghesi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano + 14
87 Rosalie Van Der Wolf Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 14
88 Kelly Druyts Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 14
89 Emily Wadsworth NXTG Racing + 14
90 Sarah Rijkes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 14
91 Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Team Women + 14
92 Marthe Truyen Plantur-Pura + 14
93 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service + 14
94 Alice Gasparini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 21
95 Britt Knaven NXTG Racing + 31
96 Silvia Pollicini Valcar-Travel & Service + 34
97 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service + 34
98 Laura Süßmilch Plantur-Pura + 34
99 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 34
100 Teniel Campbell Team BikeExchange + 39
101 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo + 43
102 Svenja Betz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 1:01
103 Bronwyn Macgregor Lviv Cycling Team + 1:03
104 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:07
105 Janneke Ensing Team BikeExchange + 1:24
106 Sanne Cant Plantur-Pura + 1:37
107 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Bizkaia-Durango + 2:30
108 Finja Smekal Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 2:40
109 Marketa Hajkova BePink + 2:40
110 Typhaine Laurance Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 2:40
111 Dina Scavone Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 2:40
DNS Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNS Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNS Alessia Patuelli Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNS Anna Trevisi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNS Alexis Ryan CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNS Lone Meertens Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Mariia Miliaeva A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Jade Téolis A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Desiree Ehrler Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Rylee McMullen Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Stella Nightingale Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Pauline Allin Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Charlotte Becker Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Giada Borghesi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNF Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNF Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
DNF Camilla Alessio BePink
DNF Nathalie Bex Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Caren Commissaris Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Yurani Blanco Calbet Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Nadine Michaela Gill Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Elizabeth Holden Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Alice Towers Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Melanie Klement GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Melissa Van Neck GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Alana Castrique Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Anna Nahirna Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Olena Sharga Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Maaike Colje Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Agua Marina Espinola Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Alba Teruel Movistar Team Women
DNF Rozemarijn Ammerlaan NXTG Racing
DNF Maud Rijnbeek NXTG Racing
DNF Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Lieke Nooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Manon Bakker Plantur-Pura
DNF Urska Zigart Team BikeExchange
DNF Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Vittoria Guazzini Valcar-Travel & Service
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 7th April
Distance 136 km
CAT 1.1