Tro-Bro Leon - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Francis Mourey FDJ.fr 5:12:43
02 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 58
03 Anthony Geslin FDJ.fr + 1:16
04 Gert Joeaar Cofidis + 1:16
05 Rémy Cusin IAM Cycling + 1:16
06 Cyril Lemoine Sojasun + 1:16
07 Pierre-Luc Périchon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 1:20
08 Cedric Pineau FDJ.fr + 2:48
09 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:48
10 Koen Barbe Crelan - Euphony + 2:52
11 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 3:00
12 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr + 3:10
13 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 3:10
14 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling + 3:10
15 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 3:10
16 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 3:10
17 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 3:10
18 Jaco Venter MTN-Qhubeka + 3:10
19 Louis Verhelst Etixx - iHNed CT + 3:10
20 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 3:10
21 Christophe Laborie Sojasun + 3:10
22 Clinton Avery Champion System + 3:10
23 Nicolas Bazin BigMat - Auber 93 + 3:13
24 Anthony Delaplace Sojasun + 3:13
25 Eric Berthou Team Raleigh + 3:13
26 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr + 3:13
27 Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar + 3:36
28 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 4:07
29 Gorik Gardeyn Doltcini - Flanders + 4:07
30 Stephane Poulhies Cofidis + 4:07
31 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 4:07
32 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4:07
33 Samuel Spokes Etixx - iHNed CT + 4:07
34 Alexandre Blain Team Raleigh + 4:07
35 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 4:07
36 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 4:07
37 Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling + 4:07
38 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 4:07
39 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 4:07
40 Benoît Jarrier Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 4:15
41 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 4:20
42 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 4:20
43 Manuel Cardoso Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 4:52
44 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 4:52
45 Javier Aramendia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 7:56
46 Youcef Reguigui MTN-Qhubeka + 7:59
47 Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R La Mondiale + 7:59
48 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 7:59
49 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 7:59
50 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 7:59
51 Rony Martias Sojasun + 8:01
52 Mattia Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 8:01
53 Patrick Facchini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 8:01
54 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling + 8:01
55 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 8:01
56 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 8:01
57 Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 8:01
58 Richard Lang Team Raleigh + 8:01
59 Ignatas Konovalovas MTN-Qhubeka + 8:01
60 Florent Barle Cofidis + 8:01
61 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 8:01
62 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 8:01
63 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 8:01
64 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 8:06
65 Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka + 8:06
66 Ryan Roth Champion System + 8:17
67 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 8:17
68 Dieter Bouvry Etixx - iHNed CT + 8:46
69 Stijn Steels Crelan - Euphony + 9:29
70 Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 9:53
71 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 10:57
72 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 11:07
73 Boy van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 11:07
74 Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 11:07
75 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 11:07
76 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11:07
77 Kenneth Vanbilsen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11:07
78 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11:07
79 Robert Bush La Pomme Marseille + 11:07
80 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 11:12
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Matteo Di Serafino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Karol Domagalski Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Francisco Moreno Allue Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Enzo Moyano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Ivan Velasco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Matthias Friedemann Champion System
DNF Mart Ojavee Champion System
DNF Fabian Schnaidt Champion System
DNF Wang Yip Tang Champion System
DNF Kin San Wu Champion System
DNF Cyril Bessy Cofidis
DNF Arnaud Labbe Cofidis
DNF Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis
DNF Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony
DNF Joeri Bueken Crelan - Euphony
DNF Joeri Stallaert Crelan - Euphony
DNF Pieter Van Herck [*] Crelan - Euphony
DNF Daniel Dominguez Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Darijus Dzervus Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Andris Smirnovs Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Mathias Van Holderbeke Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Thomas Vernaeckt Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Florian Sénéchal Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr
DNF Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling
DNF Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling
DNF Johann Tschopp IAM Cycling
DNF Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille
DNF Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille
DNF Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Andreas Stauff MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun
DNF Yannick Talabardon Sojasun
DNF Natnael Berhane Team Europcar
DNF Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar
DNF Anthony Charteau Team Europcar
DNF Morgan Lamoisson Team Europcar
DNF Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar
DNF Rob Britton Team Raleigh
DNF Thomas Moses Team Raleigh
DNF Lachlan Norris Team Raleigh
DNF Thomas Scully Team Raleigh
DNF Sam Witmitz Team Raleigh
DNF Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Barry Markus Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Willem Wauters Vacansoleil - DCM
Information
Nation France
Date 14th April
Distance 203.8 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results