Tro-Bro Leon - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar 4:58:07
02 Will Routley Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 01
03 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ + 20
04 Steve Chainel FDJ + 20
05 Benoît Daeninck Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 30
06 Bruno Langlois Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 32
07 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ + 36
08 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 36
09 Alexandre Blain Endura Racing + 36
10 Kristof Goddaert AG2R La Mondiale + 36
11 Anthony Colin Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 36
12 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 36
13 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 36
14 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 36
15 Romain Matheou Saur - Sojasun + 36
16 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 36
17 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 36
18 Michal Golas Vacansoleil - DCM + 36
19 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp + 36
20 Sébastien Hinault AG2R La Mondiale + 36
21 Nicolas Bazin BigMat - Auber 93 + 36
22 Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar + 36
23 Arnaud Gérard FDJ + 36
24 Eric Berthou Bretagne - Schuller + 36
25 Francis Mourey FDJ + 36
26 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Schuller + 36
27 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 36
28 Steven Caethoven Veranda's Willems - Accent + 42
29 Cyril Lemoine Saur - Sojasun + 49
30 Oleg Chuzhda Caja Rural + 1:55
31 Jimmy Engoulvent Saur - Sojasun + 1:55
32 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 1:55
33 Dieter Cappelle Veranda's Willems - Accent + 1:55
34 Yohan Cauquil La Pomme Marseille + 1:55
35 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM + 2:55
36 Lucas Euser Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 2:57
37 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 2:59
38 Alex Candelario Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum He + 2:59
39 Maarten De Jonge Endura Racing + 3:03
40 Garikoitz Bravo Caja Rural + 3:06
41 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 3:10
42 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 3:10
43 Mirko Selvaggi Vacansoleil - DCM + 5:46
44 Romain Lemarchand AG2R La Mondiale + 6:49
45 Denis Flahaut Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 6:49
46 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 7:27
47 Nicolas Vogondy Cofidis + 7:27
48 Kevin Van Melsen Veranda's Willems - Accent + 7:27
49 Guillermo Lana Baquedano Caja Rural + 7:27
50 Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale + 7:27
51 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 7:30
52 Igor Romero Etxebarria Caja Rural + 8:07
DNF Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Steve Houanard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Arnaud Molmy BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Jonathan Thire BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Blot Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Johan Le Bon Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Florian Vachon Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Higinio Fernandez Caja Rural
DNF Arturo Mora Ortiz Caja Rural
DNF Ruben Reig Conejero Caja Rural
DNF Alexander Ryabkin Caja Rural
DNF Yoann Bagot Cofidis
DNF Jean-Eudes Demaret Cofidis
DNF Jack Anderson Endura Racing
DNF Jack Bauer Endura Racing
DNF Iker Camaño Endura Racing
DNF René Mandri Endura Racing
DNF James Moss Endura Racing
DNF Alexander Wetterhall Endura Racing
DNF Frédéric Guesdon FDJ
DNF Cedric Pineau FDJ
DNF Jérémy Roy FDJ
DNF Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum He
DNF Mike Friedman Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum He
DNF Daniel Holloway Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum He
DNF Michael Sherer Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum He
DNF Thomas Soladay Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum He
DNF Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille
DNF Mathieu Delaroziere La Pomme Marseille
DNF Daniel Diaz La Pomme Marseille
DNF Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille
DNF Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille
DNF Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Florian Le Corre Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jimmy Casper Saur - Sojasun
DNF Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun
DNF Rony Martias Saur - Sojasun
DNF Jean-Lou Paiani Saur - Sojasun
DNF Stephane Poulhies Saur - Sojasun
DNF Tom Copeland Sigma Sport - Specialized
DNF Kit Gilham Sigma Sport - Specialized
DNF Tom Last Sigma Sport - Specialized
DNF Thomas Murray Sigma Sport - Specialized
DNF Simon Richardson Sigma Sport - Specialized
DNF James Williamson Sigma Sport - Specialized
DNF Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar
DNF Damien Gaudin Team Europcar
DNF Saïd Haddou Team Europcar
DNF Michael Bär Team NetApp
DNF Jesus Del Nero Montes Team NetApp
DNF Andreas Dietziker Team NetApp
DNF Alexander Gottfried Team NetApp
DNF Leopold König Team NetApp
DNF Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp
DNF Zachary Bell Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNF Flavio De Luna Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNF Charly Vives Team Spidertech p/b C10
DNF Marcello Pavarin Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Joost Van Leijen Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Jempy Drucker Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Sven Van den Houte Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Jaco Venter Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Evert Verbist Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF Thomas Vernaeckt Veranda's Willems - Accent
Information
Nation France
Date 17th April
Distance 206.4 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results