A-Style - Somn | |
---|---|
Aulas Alexandre | |
Di Lorenzo Alberto | |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien | |
Georges Sylvain | |
Gourov Maxim | |
Ratti Aristide |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Gadret John | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Usov Alexandre | |
Vandenbergh Stijn |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Bichot Freddy | |
Caethoven Steven | |
Casper Jimmy | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Gaztanaga Mikel | |
Le Lay David | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Sinner Benoit |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Chainel Steve | |
Diguet Christophe | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Gallopin Tony | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Mespoulede Jean | |
Morizot Florian | |
Thiré Jonathan |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Belgy Julien | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Clerc Aurelien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Martias Rony | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Renier Franck |
Bretagne - Armor Lux | |
---|---|
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Dalibard Antoine | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Pivois Yann | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Zielinski Piotr |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Blain Alexandre | |
Brard Florent | |
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Hary Maryan | |
Taaramäe Rein | |
Villa Romain |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Bonnet William | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Rasch Gabriel | |
Renshaw Mark |
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances | |
---|---|
Blank Hannes | |
Forner Eddy | |
Heymans Cyrille | |
Johansson Fredrik | |
Knudsen Morten | |
Nilsson Hakan | |
Poos Christian | |
Wolter Claude |
Dynatek - Latvia | |
---|---|
Grechyn Sergiy | |
Lasis Normunds | |
Luksevics Viesturs | |
Maimre Raivo | |
Melderis Romans | |
Melehs Olegs | |
Pudans Herberts |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Delage Mickaël | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Hutarovich Yauheni | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Offredo Yoann |
Meitan Hompo - GDR | |
---|---|
Arashiro Yukiya | |
Fukushima Koji | |
Masuda Nariyuki | |
Miyazawa Takashi | |
Nakajima Yasuharu | |
Okazaki Kazuya | |
Shimizu Miyataka | |
Wang Yin Chih |
Mitsubishi - Jartazi | |
---|---|
Abakoumov Igor | |
Cauquil Yohan | |
Davis Allan | |
Kriit Kalle | |
Nevens Sven | |
Tombak Janek | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Verheyen Geert |
Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe | |
---|---|
Centrone Vincenzo | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Fogen Steve | |
Gavazzi Mattia | |
Geremia Gianluca | |
Mazzanti Massimo | |
Shpilevsky Boris | |
Zanotti Marco |
Rietumu Bank - Riga | |
---|---|
Ainsalu Markku | |
Ansons Arturs | |
Capelle Ludovic | |
Eisaks Kalvis | |
Ojavee Mart | |
Saramotins Aleksejs | |
Veinbergs Toms |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Baranauskas Aivaras | |
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Delrot Bastien | |
Guillou Florian | |
Lemair Alexandre | |
Moucheraud Paul | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vachon Florian |
Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
Axelsson Niklas | |
Bertolini Denis | |
Cobo Gonzalez Roberto | |
Donadello Emiliano | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Ochoa Quintero Richard | |
Rodriguez Jackson | |
Traficante Roberto |
Ulan | |
---|---|
Bagdonas Gediminas | |
Balciunas Linas | |
Juodvalkis Egidijus | |
Kondrotas Simas | |
Kruopis Aidis | |
Mockus Algirdas | |
Navardauskas Ramunas |