- | |
---|---|
Johanson Andreas | |
Johansson Fredrik | |
Modin Fredrik | |
Nyman Martin | |
Persson Dennis | |
Persson Lucas | |
Stevenson Christofer | |
Stevenson Michael |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Flickinger Andy | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Portal Nicolas | |
Pütsep Erki | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Usov Alexandre |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Balciunas Linas | |
Brard Florent | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Olivier Lenaic | |
Ruskys Saulius | |
Staelen Marc |
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska | |
---|---|
Holmqvist Jonas | |
Kananen Kimmo | |
Kloczko Tomasz | |
Krzeszowiec Artur | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Mroz Mateusz | |
Pomietlo Michal Wladyslaw | |
Sowinski Kasper |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Breard David | |
Brouzes Niels | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Nilsson John | |
Sivakov Alexei | |
Valentin Tristan |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Hary Maryan | |
Martias Rony | |
Naulleau Alexandre | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Renier Franck |
Bretagne - Jean Floch | |
---|---|
Cantero Y Grijelmo Vincent | |
Dalibard Antoine | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Guilbert Charles | |
Le Lay David | |
Naibo Carl | |
Petilleau Stephane |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Koerts Jans | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Monier Damien | |
Roche Nicolas |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bellotti Francesco | |
Bodrogi László | |
Bodrogi László | |
Dean Julian | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Nazon Damien | |
Talabardon Yannick | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Flanders | |
---|---|
Cornelissen Bjorn | |
Coutts Alex | |
Gallagher Stephen | |
Germer Gregg | |
Harrigan David | |
Masschelein Thierry | |
Poelvoorde Ronny | |
Scheirlinckx Bert |
Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team | |
---|---|
Mutsaars Guido | |
Poels Norbert | |
Slabbekoorn Richard | |
Verlammen Jorgen | |
Verstraten Jean-Pierre |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Cooke Baden | |
Delage Mickaël | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Monnerais Cyrille | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Roy Jérémy |
Jartazi - Granville Team | |
---|---|
Abakoumov Igor | |
Blackgrove Heath | |
Derepas David | |
Duque Leonardo | |
Gadret John | |
Kaminskas Vygantas | |
Kaupas Vytautas | |
Rudenko Maxim |
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Day Benjamin | |
Laidoun Julien | |
Paumier Laurent | |
Planckaert Francesco | |
Trouve Kristof | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt |
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow | |
---|---|
Karpatchev Maxim | |
Kuzovkin Alexey | |
Mikheev Mikhail | |
Pchelkin Andrey | |
Sokolov Evgeny | |
Terenine Ivan | |
Timochine Mikhail | |
Vorganov Eduard |
R.A.G.T. Semences | |
---|---|
Auger Guillaume | |
Berges Emilien | |
Berthou Eric | |
Le Boulanger Yoann | |
Levecot Benjamin | |
Luhovyy Roman | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Seigneur Eddy |
Team Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
Fukushima Koji | |
Fukushima Shinichi | |
Miyazawa Takashi | |
Mizutani Takehiro | |
Sano Junya | |
Shimizu Miyataka | |
Suzuki Shinri | |
Tashiro Yasutaka |
Team ComNet - Senges | |
---|---|
Dressler Frank | |
Eichler Markus | |
Heiny Stefan | |
Schild Rene | |
Schweizer Michael | |
Wooldridge Stephan |