Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

GP Oetingen - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Balsamo Elisa Valcar-Travel & Service 3:15:0640
02 D'Hoore Jolien Team SD Worx + 0030
03 Vos Marianne Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 0025
04 Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 0020
05 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 0015
06 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 0010
07 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 005
08 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 003
09 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 003
10 Roy Sarah Team BikeExchange + 003
11 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 08
12 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 11
13 Guazzini Vittoria Valcar-Travel & Service + 24
14 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 35
15 De Jong Thalita Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 41
16 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 57
17 Henderson Anna Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 57
18 Canuel Karol-Ann Team SD Worx + 1:47
19 Leth Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 2:45
20 Schweinberger Kathrin Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 2:45
21 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 2:45
22 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 2:45
23 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 2:45
24 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 2:45
25 Vandenbulcke Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2:45
26 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 2:45
27 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange + 2:45
28 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 2:45
29 Erath Tanja Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 2:45
30 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 2:45
31 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 2:45
32 Faber Claire Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 2:45
33 Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women Team + 2:45
34 Waterreus Kylie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 2:45
35 Olausson Wilma Team DSM + 2:45
36 Buurman Eva Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 2:45
37 Van Gogh Natalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 2:45
38 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 2:45
39 Nilsson Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2:45
40 Van Bokhoven Julia Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:45
41 Swinkels Karlijn Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 2:45
42 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2:45
43 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 2:45
44 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 2:45
45 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 2:45
46 Van der Burg Nancy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 2:54
47 Rijkes Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 2:56
48 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2:56
49 Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2:56
50 Drummond Michaela BePink + 2:56
51 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 2:56
52 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 2:56
53 Bennett Elizabeth Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 2:56
54 Kerbaol Cédrine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 2:56
55 Raaijmakers Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:56
56 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 2:56
57 Pruisscher Arianna S-Bikes Doltcini + 2:56
58 van Velzen Bryony Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 2:56
59 Ghekiere Justine Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 2:56
60 De Roeck Naomi Lviv Cycling Team + 2:56
61 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:56
62 Schweinberger Christina Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 2:56
63 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 2:56
64 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2:56
65 Tenniglo Moniek Team BikeExchange + 2:56
66 Eklund Nathalie GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 2:56
67 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 2:56
68 Duyck Ann-Sophie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 2:56
69 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 2:56
70 Yonamine Eri Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 2:56
71 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 2:56
72 Sharpe Alice Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 2:56
73 Heine Vita Massi Tactic Women Team + 2:56
74 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 2:56
75 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 2:56
76 Lutro Amalie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 2:56
77 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 2:56
78 Shapira Omer CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2:56
79 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 2:56
80 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 2:56
81 Ensing Janneke Team BikeExchange + 2:56
82 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 2:56
83 Teruel Alba Movistar Team + 3:06
84 Roberts Jessica Team BikeExchange + 3:07
85 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 3:07
86 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 3:07
87 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women Team + 3:07
88 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 3:07
89 Alessio Camilla BePink + 3:07
90 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 3:07
91 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 3:23
92 Levenez Sandra Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 3:23
93 Kessler Nina Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank + 3:53
94 De Jong Demi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 4:07
95 Valsecchi Silvia BePink + 4:18
96 Towers Alice Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 4:22
97 Betz Svenja Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 4:22
98 Plichta Anna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 4:26
99 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 4:33
100 Van De Vel Sara Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 4:36
101 Kröger Mieke Team Coop-Hitec Products + 4:39
102 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 5:00
DNS Van Mechelen Glorija Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Claus Marjon De Sprinters Malderen
DNF De Vleminck Lies De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Jenaer Valerie De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lambrechts Kelly De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Marien Lynn De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Ricour Maurine De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Vranken Chayenne De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Debouck Elena S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Fischnaller Klara S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Van Dijke Demi S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Berg Mia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Müllenberg Lisa Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Becker Charlotte Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Verhulst Gladys Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jencusova Nora BePink
DNF Vitillo Matilde BePink
DNF Slik Rozanne Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Aernouts Amber Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Bakker Minke Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Popelier Lotte Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Lowden Joscelin Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Olsen Elise Marie Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Tacey April Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF van der Duin Maike Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Beijer Inez GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Wasmus Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Borremans Sarah Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Creamer Lauren Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Enever Sophie Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Lopez Llull Margarita Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Turnbull Fiona Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Baril Olivia Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Espinola Agua Marina Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Ortega Ruiz Patricia Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Brandt Eefje Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Swinkels Sylvie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange
DNF Zigart Urska Team BikeExchange
DNF Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Soek Julia Team DSM
DNF Griffin Mia Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Gröndahl Antonia Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Lacompte Amber Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Murphy Kelly Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Penuela Diana Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Vece Miriam Valcar-Travel & Service

Information