Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Italy RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo 3:35:58100
02 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 0075
03 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 0060
04 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 0050
05 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 0040
06 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 0030
07 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 0020
08 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 0010
09 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 005
10 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 003
11 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
12 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 00
13 Collinelli Sofia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 04
14 Scarselli Lara Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 04
15 Zanetti Emanuela Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 06
16 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06
17 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 06
18 Crestanello Lara BePink + 06
19 Longo Borghini Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 06
20 Patuelli Alessia UAE Team ADQ + 06
21 Giuliani Giulia - + 06
22 Baroni Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 06
23 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 09
24 Caudera Beatrice - + 09
25 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 09
26 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
27 Magri Silvia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 09
28 Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 09
29 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 09
30 Bulleri Alessia - + 09
31 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09
32 Tortolina Gaia - + 09
33 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 09
34 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 09
35 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 09
36 Truc Sylvie - + 09
37 Gasparini Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 09
38 Rossetti Sonia - + 09
39 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 09
40 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09
41 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 09
42 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 09
43 Marchesini Giulia Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 09
44 Affolati Irene Team Mendelspeck + 09
45 Zontone Asia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 09
46 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 09
47 Realini Gaia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 09
48 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
49 Basilico Valentina BePink + 09
50 Brufani Letizia BePink + 09
51 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09
52 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 09
53 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09
54 Fiorin Sara - + 20
55 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 20
56 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20
57 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 20
58 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
59 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
60 Brogi Angelica Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 20
61 Papo Alice Acca Due O Women's Team + 25
62 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 25
63 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 29
64 Missiaggia Alessia Team Mendelspeck + 29
65 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 29
66 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 29
67 Cavalli Marta FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 29
68 Bertolini Matilde - + 29
69 Rossato Beatrice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 29
70 Pisciali Francesca Team Mendelspeck + 40
71 Cipressi Carlotta Valcar-Travel & Service + 40
72 Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service + 40
73 Bortolotti Silvia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 40
74 Eremita Noemi Lucrezia Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 40
75 Lugli Elisa Team Mendelspeck + 40
76 Selva Francesca - + 40
77 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 40
78 Bortolotti Simona - + 43
79 Barbieri Sofia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 55
80 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 55
81 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1:16
82 Tonelli Elisa - + 4:12
83 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 4:12
84 Gariboldi Rebecca - + 4:12
85 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 9:25
86 Luciani Giulia Born To Win G20 Ambedo + 9:25
87 Pedrelli Chia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA + 9:25
DNF Bonini Fanny -
DNF Borello Carlotta -
DNF Capretti Alice -
DNF Cesca Beatrice -
DNF Garavaglia Monia -
DNF Panzeri Paola -
DNF Ruffilli Vittoria -
DNF Sessi Arianna -
DNF Veroni Eleonara -
DNF Benzi Gaia Acca Due O Women's Team
DNF Chiatto Maria Pia Acca Due O Women's Team
DNF Balducci Francesca Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Fondriest Carlotta Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
DNF Savi Prisca BePink
DNF Chili Anna Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Chili Tatiana Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Alessio Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Capasso Alice Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria

Information