Tour du Finistère - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 125 04:58:43
2 De Bie Sean Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 85 + 00
3 Tiller Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 70 + 00
4 Vuillermoz Alexis Team TotalEnergies 60 + 00
5 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 50 + 00
6 Simon Julien Team TotalEnergies 40 + 00
7 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic 35 + 00
8 Hivert Jonathan B&B Hotels p/b KTM 30 + 00
9 Barthe Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM 25 + 00
10 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team 20 + 00
11 Cardis Romain St Michel-Auber 93 15 + 03
12 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ 10 + 03
13 Coquard Bryan B&B Hotels p/b KTM 5 + 03
14 Ferron Valentin Team TotalEnergies 5 + 03
15 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5 + 03
16 Jensen August Delko 3 + 03
17 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis 3 + 03
18 Burgaudeau Mathieu Team TotalEnergies 3 + 03
19 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team 3 + 03
20 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex 3 + 14
21 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 3 + 14
22 Côté Pier-André Rally Cycling 3 + 14
23 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3 + 14
24 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex 3 + 14
25 Grellier Fabien Team TotalEnergies 3 + 14
26 Urruty Maxime Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 14
27 Fedeli Alessandro Delko + 14
28 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex + 14
29 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14
30 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 14
31 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 19
32 Trarieux Julien Delko + 19
33 Delettre Alexandre Delko + 19
34 Leveau Jérémy Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 19
35 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 19
36 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 22
37 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 24
38 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 28
39 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 28
40 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 28
41 Skaarseth Anders Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41
42 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 41
43 Finetto Mauro Delko + 46
44 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 52
45 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 52
46 Backaert Frederik B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 52
47 De Plus Jasper Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 52
48 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
49 Dal-Cin Matteo Rally Cycling + 01:01
50 Wallays Jelle Cofidis + 01:01
51 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:01
52 Leroux Samuel Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:01
53 Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
54 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:16
55 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:16
56 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:43
57 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
58 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:44
59 Haas Nathan Cofidis + 01:48
60 Centrone Ivan Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:54
61 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:54
62 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:56
63 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:37
64 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:47
65 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:56
66 De Vos Adam Rally Cycling + 04:34
67 Zukowsky Nickolas Rally Cycling + 04:34
68 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:34
69 Carisey Clément Delko + 04:34
70 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 04:42
71 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 04:42
72 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 05:24
73 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:52
74 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:52
75 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 08:51
76 Lawless Christopher Team TotalEnergies + 13:27
DNS Vanbilsen Kenneth Cofidis
DNS Joyce Colin Rally Cycling
DNS De Witte Mathias Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Duval Julien AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Grosu Eduard Michael Delko
DNF Bonnet William Groupama-FDJ
DNF Brunel Alexys Groupama-FDJ
DNF De Kleijn Arvid Rally Cycling
DNF Louvet Louis St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93
DNF De Bock Stijn Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Antomarchi Julien Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Kowalski Dylan Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole

Information