Tour du Finistère - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar 4:42:20
02 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
03 Anthony Geslin FDJ.fr + 03
04 Rémy Cusin IAM Cycling + 08
05 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr + 13
06 Florian Sénéchal Etixx - iHNed CT + 15
07 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 22
08 Christophe Le Mével Cofidis + 38
09 Cedric Pineau FDJ.fr + 2:18
10 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 2:22
11 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:24
12 Rémi Pauriol Sojasun + 2:33
13 Julien Simon Sojasun + 2:38
14 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling + 2:38
15 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 2:38
16 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 2:38
17 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:38
18 Jaco Venter MTN-Qhubeka + 2:38
19 Yannick Talabardon Sojasun + 2:38
20 Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:38
21 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 2:38
22 Boy van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 2:41
23 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 2:41
24 Ivan Velasco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:41
25 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 2:45
26 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 2:47
27 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 2:47
28 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:47
29 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:52
30 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 3:00
31 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 3:02
32 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr + 3:07
33 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 3:08
34 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr + 3:26
35 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 3:32
36 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 3:39
37 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 4:34
38 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 4:51
39 Matteo Di Serafino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 4:53
40 Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling + 4:53
41 Rudy Molard Cofidis + 5:26
42 Willem Wauters Vacansoleil - DCM + 5:26
43 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 5:26
44 Matthias Friedemann Champion System + 5:26
45 Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka + 5:30
46 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 5:55
47 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 8:50
48 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 8:51
49 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling + 8:51
50 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 8:51
51 Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93 + 8:58
52 Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT + 9:55
53 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 9:55
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Patrick Facchini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Mattia Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Florian Guillou Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Clement Koretzky Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Javier Aramendia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Manuel Cardoso Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Karol Domagalski Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Francisco Moreno Allue Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Enzo Moyano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Clinton Avery Champion System
DNF Mart Ojavee Champion System
DNF Ryan Roth Champion System
DNF Fabian Schnaidt Champion System
DNF Wang Yip Tang Champion System
DNF Kin San Wu Champion System
DNF Yoann Bagot Cofidis
DNF Jérémy Bescond Cofidis
DNF Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis
DNF Nicolas Edet Cofidis
DNF Romain Hardy Cofidis
DNF Koen Barbe Crelan - Euphony
DNF Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony
DNF Joeri Bueken Crelan - Euphony
DNF Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony
DNF Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony
DNF Joeri Stallaert Crelan - Euphony
DNF Stijn Steels Crelan - Euphony
DNF Pieter Van Herck [*] Crelan - Euphony
DNF Daniel Dominguez Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Darijus Dzervus Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Gorik Gardeyn Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Michael Nicholson Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Steve Schets Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Andris Smirnovs Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Mathias Van Holderbeke Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Thomas Vernaeckt Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Dieter Bouvry Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Samuel Spokes Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Louis Verhelst Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Arnaud Courteille FDJ.fr
DNF Kenny Elissonde FDJ.fr
DNF Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ.fr
DNF Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling
DNF Johann Tschopp IAM Cycling
DNF Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille
DNF Robert Bush La Pomme Marseille
DNF Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille
DNF Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille
DNF Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Youcef Reguigui MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Andreas Stauff MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jonathan Hivert Sojasun
DNF Jean-Marc Marino Sojasun
DNF Fabien Schmidt Sojasun
DNF Etienne Tortelier Sojasun
DNF Morgan Lamoisson Team Europcar
DNF Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar
DNF Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Barry Markus Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM
Information
Nation France
Date 13th April
Distance 185.4 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results