01 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
04:30:02 |
02 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 07 |
03 |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 07 |
04 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 12 |
05 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 12 |
06 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 12 |
07 |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
08 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
09 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12 |
10 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 12 |
11 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 23 |
12 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 41 |
13 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 59 |
14 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:01 |
15 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 01:01 |
16 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:01 |
17 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 01:01 |
18 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:01 |
19 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:01 |
20 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
+ 01:01 |
21 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:01 |
22 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:01 |
23 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 01:01 |
24 |
Moucheraud Paul
| 1980 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:01 |
25 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 01:01 |
26 |
Melehs Olegs
| 1982 | Dynatek - Latvia |
+ 01:01 |
27 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:01 |
28 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
+ 01:07 |
29 |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:07 |
30 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:07 |
31 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 01:07 |
32 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:07 |
33 |
Nevens Sven
| 1983 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
+ 01:07 |
34 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 01:07 |
35 |
Chérel Mikaël
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:07 |
36 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:07 |
37 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:07 |
38 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:12 |
39 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:12 |
40 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe |
+ 01:21 |
41 |
Sokolov Evgeny
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:21 |
42 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Ulan |
+ 01:26 |
43 |
Kriit Kalle
| 1983 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
+ 01:39 |
44 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:41 |
45 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:44 |
46 |
Abakoumov Igor
| 1981 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
+ 01:44 |
47 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:44 |
48 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Ulan |
+ 01:44 |
49 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
+ 01:44 |
50 |
Robin Denis
| 1979 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:44 |
51 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 01:44 |
52 |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 01:44 |
53 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 01:44 |
54 |
Pudans Herberts
| 1986 | Dynatek - Latvia |
+ 01:50 |
55 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 01:50 |
56 |
Fogen Steve
| 1979 | Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe |
+ 01:50 |
57 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 01:50 |
58 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:50 |
59 |
Gaztanaga Mikel
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 01:50 |
60 |
Baranauskas Aivaras
| 1980 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:52 |
61 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 01:56 |
62 |
Wang Yin Chih
| 1988 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 01:56 |
63 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:02 |
64 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 02:04 |
65 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 02:06 |
66 |
Kondrotas Simas
| 1985 | Ulan |
+ 02:08 |
67 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 02:08 |
68 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 02:08 |
69 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 02:08 |
70 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:08 |
71 |
Crosbie Nicolas
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:08 |
72 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 02:08 |
73 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe |
+ 02:18 |
74 |
Senac Jean-Charles
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:24 |
75 |
Arashiro Yukiya
| 1984 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 02:25 |
76 |
Donadello Emiliano
| 1983 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:37 |
77 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:40 |
78 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:40 |
79 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:40 |
80 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:40 |
81 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:40 |
82 |
Diguet Christophe
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:40 |
83 |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 02:40 |
84 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 06:16 |
85 |
Geremia Gianluca
| 1981 | Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe |
+ 07:36 |
86 |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 07:36 |
87 |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 07:39 |
88 |
Wolter Claude
| 1983 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
+ 08:50 |
DNF |
Edaleine Christophe
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Belgy Julien
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
|
DNF |
Lebreton Romain
| 1984 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Forner Eddy
| 1975 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Differdange - Apiflo Vacances |
|
DNF |
Austa Caspar
| 1982 | Dynatek - Latvia |
|
DNF |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Dynatek - Latvia |
|
DNF |
Lasis Normunds
| 1985 | Dynatek - Latvia |
|
DNF |
Maimre Raivo
| 1982 | Dynatek - Latvia |
|
DNF |
Melderis Romans
| 1974 | Dynatek - Latvia |
|
DNF |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Dynatek - Latvia |
|
DNF |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
|
DNF |
Kikuchi Masaaki
| 1986 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
|
DNF |
Ng Yong Li
| 1985 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
|
DNF |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
|
DNF |
Shimizu Miyataka
| 1981 | Meitan Hompo - GDR |
|
DNF |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
|
DNF |
Drouilly Mathieu
| 1986 | Mitsubishi - Jartazi |
|
DNF |
Centrone Vincenzo
| 1976 | Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe |
|
DNF |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe |
|
DNF |
Mazzanti Massimo
| 1982 | Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe |
|
DNF |
Ainsalu Markku
| 1979 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Ansons Arturs
| 1984 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Eisaks Kalvis
| 1983 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Kibur Silvar
| 1986 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Seledkov Ivan
| 1983 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
|
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Cobo Gonzalez Roberto
| 1982 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | Ulan |
|
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Ulan |
|
DNF |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Ulan |
|
DNF |
Mockus Algirdas
| 1988 | Ulan |
|