Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CX - Sueca

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Felipe Orts Lloret GSport Team 1:00:29
02 Ivan Feijoo Alberte Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 30
03 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 1:06
04 Mario Junquera Sanmillán - + 1:33
05 Gonzalo Inguanzo - + 2:35
06 Jon Munitxa Arrinda - + 2:55
07 Francisco Carretero Moreno Hotel Tres Anclas + 3:03
08 Albert Poblet Dot - + 3:20
09 Joan Llacer GSport Team + 3:37
10 Xavier Ariza Garcia - + 3:37
11 Marc Cabedo Hernandez Team Teika-GSPort-BH + 4:04
12 Aaron Cordero - + 4:13
13 Sergio Diego Carrasco - + 4:13
14 Alex Bou Bosch - + 4:13
15 Eduardo Llacer Gabarrón - + 4:13
16 Miguel Calatayud Feo - + 4:21
17 Manuel Sanchez Aldeguer Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 4:23
18 Gerard Moya Clapera - + 4:23
19 Luis Fernandez Oliveira Avanza -O Porriño + 4:36
20 Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria Laboral Kutxa + 4:51
21 Daniel Pérez Mateu - + 4:53
22 Samuel Sainz Arribas - + 5:04
23 Gorka Ortega Team Teika-GSPort-BH
24 Jose Rebollo -
25 Victor Zurriaga -
26 Oriol Gomez Izquierdo Slida Factory Team
27 Pedro Luis Castillo Martinez Plaza3-Pemoy
28 Jordi Revert Pla -
29 Salvador Fortea Casañ Master-40
30 David Fernandez Perez -
31 Daniel Eguia Monge Globalia Salamanca ECS
32 Jorge Cantalicio Calero -
33 Blas Gimeno Mocholi -
34 Juan Martinez -
35 Luis Vilar -
36 Oriol Badrenas -
37 Jordi Constantino Bathco Cycling Team
38 Marc Aladesa -
39 Diego Quevedo Duran Renault Auto Cuatro
40 Antonio Samper Gomez -
41 Alberto Ballester -
42 Victor Gonzalez del Pozo -
43 Sergio Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez Plaza3-Pemoy
44 Rafael Arsenio Escrihuela Oliver Hotel Tres Anclas
45 Ruben Sanz Sebastiá Slida Factory Team
46 Roberto Calatayud -
47 Josep Matoses -
48 Antonio Suarez Fernandez -
49 German Mortes Caselles -
50 Borja Teruel Martinez Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe
51 Edorta Gorostiza Goros Bike-Salcedo
52 Luis Miguel Quince Andres -
53 Joan Hernandez -
54 Xavier Montasell Jordana -
55 Fernando Vilaplana -
56 Fernando Esteban Lopez Vito-Mortesbike-Monsala
57 Oscar Santamaria Munoz -
58 Adrian Antoni Lafont -
59 Raul De Mingo Rueda -
60 Ruben Calle Herrero C.C.Vigués
61 Damian Mota Jimenez -
62 Oscar Chulvi -
63 Francisco José Pérez Noguera Plaza3-Pemoy
64 Roberto Martinez Pascual -
65 Francisco Del Rincon Gimeno -
66 Francisco Garcia Nicolas -
67 Alberto Samper Gomez -
68 Pablo Carabantes -
69 Carlos Ruiz Meseguer Juan Giner-Gsport-Valsuhe
70 Cristian Grau Lledó -
Information
Nation Spain
Date October 11
CAT CX: C2