GP Percy - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Célestin Guillon Laval Cyclisme 53
02 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
03 Hugo Toumire V.C.Rouen 76
04 Axel Laurance V.C.Pays de Loudéac
05 Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93
06 Jean-Louis Le Ny WB-Fybolia Locminé
07 Julien Jamot V.C.Rouen 76
08 Damien Poisson Dinan Sport Cycling
09 Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
10 Dylan Kowalski Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
11 Mathis Le Berre Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
12 Samuel Leroux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert V.C.Rouen 76
14 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac
15 Jocelyn Baguelin Laval Cyclisme 53
16 Sébastien Havot V.C.Rouen 76
17 Hugo Chandemerle Dinan Sport Cycling
18 Hugo Millet Dinan Sport Cycling
19 Killian Briand Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
20 Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76
21 Tom Mainguenaud Sojasun espoir-ACNC
22 Gari Lagnet Sojasun espoir-ACNC
23 Alexis Caresmel V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
24 Théo Cotard WB-Fybolia Locminé
25 Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
26 Dermot Trulock C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Nathan Le Piouffe Dinan Sport Cycling
28 Hugo Roussel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
29 Louis Rouland V.C.Pays de Loudéac
30 Hugo Jot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
31 Thomas Gachignard Dinan Sport Cycling
32 Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
33 Dimitri Ilongo USSA Pavilly Barentin
34 Thibault Lavenant Sojasun espoir-ACNC
35 Joris Lepoittevin-Dubost V.C.Rouen 76
36 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76
37 Maxime Renault WB-Fybolia Locminé
38 Maxime Pasturel V.C.Pays de Loudéac
39 Simon Verger V.C.Pays de Loudéac
40 Anthony Macron Team Bricquebec Cotentin
41 Takahiro Nagayama V.C.Avranches
42 Alexis Robert Dinan Sport Cycling
43 Alexis Jauny V.C.Avranches
44 Yohann Simon Moyon Percy VC
45 Max Delarue -
46 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76
47 Maxime Farazijn Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
48 Alexandre Francôme Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
49 Maxime Limousin V.C.Pays de Loudéac
50 Axel Rome Sojasun espoir-ACNC
51 Damien Bodard Sojasun espoir-ACNC
52 Bertrand Lecoq E.S.Torigni
53 Axel Huens V.C.Rouen 76
54 Toby Chatonnet Moyon Percy VC
55 Louka Lesueur Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
56 Raphaël Clouaire -
57 Lorenzo Moreau -
58 Paolo Janitor -
59 Kévin Grison Team Bricquebec Cotentin
60 Octave Marie USSA Pavilly Barentin
61 Cyrille Patoux E.S.Torigni
62 Charles Meunier V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
63 Kévin Vauquelin V.C.Rouen 76
64 Baptiste Renault Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
65 Thomas Philippe Moyon Percy VC
66 Jérémy Patoux Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
67 Camille Guérin E.S.Torigni
68 Benjamin Molinaro WB-Fybolia Locminé
69 Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93
70 Adrien Lagrée V.C.Pays de Loudéac
71 Killyan Houcke C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
72 Kevin Boyer Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
73 Tom Baubry Laval Cyclisme 53
74 Léandre Lozouet AG2R Citroën U19 Team
75 Yoshiki Terada Bonne Chance ACA
76 Louka Matthys Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
77 Erwann Corbel E.S.Torigni
78 Romain Beaune USSA Pavilly Barentin
79 Valentin Vezie Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
80 Guillaume Bunodière V.C.Avranches
81 Arnaud Lesellier E.S.Torigni
82 Martin Desmortreux Moyon Percy VC
83 Lilian Jouanjan Sojasun espoir-ACNC
84 Adrien Quinio Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
85 Ronan Dequippe E.S.Torigni
86 Lloyd Mondory Moyon Percy VC
87 Adrien Baron Moyon Percy VC
88 Jordan Levasseur Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
89 Volodia Chuzeville WB-Fybolia Locminé
90 Cyprien Gilles Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
91 Tom Chauvin Dinan Sport Cycling
92 Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93
Information
Nation France
Date 8th May
Distance 152.8 km
CAT 1.12.1
Other
Embed Results