LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

CN Denmark ITT

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2022 CNTT Results Norsgaard Emma Norman Leth Julie Andersen Trine
2021 CNTT Results Norsgaard Emma Houbak Louise Holm Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
2020 CNTT Results Dideriksen Amalie Schmidt Trine Krogsgaard Birgitte
2019 CNTT Results Norman Hansen Louise Mathiesen Pernille Houbak Louise Holm
2018 CNTT Results Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Mathiesen Pernille Langvad Annika
2017 CNTT Results Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Mathiesen Pernille Norman Hansen Louise
2016 CNTT Results Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Schmidt Trine Vallin Kamilla Sofie
2015 CNTT Results Lønne Rikke Møllebro Pedersen Camilla Dideriksen Amalie
2014 CNTT Results Norman Leth Julie Vallin Kamilla Sofie Møllebro Pedersen Camilla
2013 CNTT Results Langvad Annika Vallin Kamilla Sofie Norman Leth Julie
2012 CNTT Results Grage Cathrine Lauge Quaade Michelle Norman Leth Julie
2011 CNTT Results Langvad Annika Lauge Quaade Michelle Schmidt Trine
2010 CNTT Results Langvad Annika Schmidt Trine Petersen Maria Grandt
2009 CNTT Results Villumsen Linda Schmidt Trine Kloppenburg Margriet
2008 CNTT Results Villumsen Linda Schmidt Trine Adamsen Maja Watt
2007 CNTT Results Schmidt Trine Lohse Rasmussen Dorte Fialla Annette Dam
2006 CNTT Results Villumsen Linda Hansen Trine Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
2005 CNTT Results Lohse Rasmussen Dorte Hansen Trine Villumsen Linda
2004 CNTT Results Andersen Mette Hansen Trine Peick-Andersen Christina
2003 CNTT Results Simper Lisbeth Kolding Vibe Jane Peick-Andersen Christina
2002 CNTT Results Simper Lisbeth Kolding Vibe Jane Jakobsen Pernille Langelund
2001 CNTT Results Simper Lisbeth Schmidt Sanne Bak Lotte
2000 CNTT Results Simper Lisbeth Schmidt Sanne Jakobsen Pernille Langelund
1999 CNTT Results Simper Lisbeth Sørensen Helle Mathiesen Ann Svendsgaard
1998 CNTT Results Rasmussen Melina Simper Lisbeth Schmidt Sanne
1997 CNTT Results Sørensen Helle Jensen Helle Rasmussen Melina
1996 CNTT Results Schmidt Lotte Rasmussen Melina Bak Lotte
1995 CNTT Results Nedergaard Susanne Rasmussen Melina Bak Lotte
1994 CNTT Results Larsen Lone Rasmussen Melina Jensen Helle
1993 CNTT Results Malmberg Hanne Larsen Lone Rasmussen Melina
1992 CNTT Results Malmberg Hanne Larsen Lone Munck Lona
1991 CNTT Results Malmberg Hanne Skibby Karina Sørensen Ulla
1990 CNTT Results Malmberg Hanne Skibby Karina Falsing Bettina
1989 CNTT Results Malmberg Hanne Skibby Karina Andersen Merete
1988 CNTT Results Malmberg Hanne Skibby Karina Munck Lona
1987 CNTT Results Malmberg Hanne Skibby Karina Sørensen Helle
1986 CNTT Results Skibby Karina Sørensen Helle Johannessen Susan
1985 CNTT Results Skibby Karina Johannessen Susan Lundgren Tina
1984 CNTT Results Pind Liselotte Johannessen Susan Lundgren Tina