DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lorvik Ingrid | CK Victoria | 02:34:31 | |
02 | Jørgensen Tiril | Ringerike SK | + 27 | |
03 | Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus | Rennebu IL | + 03:38 | |
04 | Edseth Marte Berg | Oslostudentenes IK | + 05:57 | |
05 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen | Asker CK | + 06:24 | |
06 | Mohn Linn Sofie | Glåmdal SK | + 06:44 | |
07 | Jacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe | Halden CK | + 06:46 | |
08 | Sønnesyn Kristin Eidsheim | Vossevangen CK | + 06:52 | |
09 | Kjeøy Margrethe Adde | CK Victoria | + 06:58 | |
10 | Liland Merethe | CK Victoria | + 07:10 | |
11 | Flataas Marie | CK Victoria | + 07:11 | |
12 | Lind Magdalene | Ringerike SK | + 07:32 | |
13 | Rødsgaard Marthe | Halden CK | + 08:13 | |
14 | Fløgstad Sigrid Andrea | Lillehammer CK | + 11:28 | |
15 | Madsen Marianne | Sagene IF Sykkel | + 15:01 | |
16 | Tovsrud Åshild | Asker CK | + 15:11 | |
17 | Eriksen Malin | CK Victoria | + 45:11 | |
17 | Grønvik Elin | CK Victoria | + 45:11 | |
17 | Langørgen Ida | CK Victoria | + 45:11 | |
17 | Natholmen Thrude Karlsen | CK Victoria | + 45:11 | |
17 | Snortheim Stine Marie | CK Victoria | + 45:11 | |
17 | Soleim Elida Sletteland | CK Victoria | + 45:11 | |
17 | Gabrielsen Merethe | Asker CK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Skjerstad Emma Kristine | CK Nittedal | + 45:11 | |
17 | Storhaug Monica | Asker CK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Hildonen Siri | Hasle-Løren IL | + 45:11 | |
17 | Sjöström Caroline | Herrljunga CK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Søyland Frida Tveten | Lillehammer CK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Skogesal Samsing Hedda | IF Frøy | + 45:11 | |
17 | Engebretsen Hennie | Ringerike SK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Tømte Tone-Mette | Ringerike SK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Utvik Emelie | Ringerike SK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Karlsen Mette | Sandnes SK | + 45:11 | |
17 | Gullikstad Pernille | Tønsberg CK | + 45:11 | |
DNF | Sveen Marit | Romeriksåsen SK |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Lorvik Ingrid | CK Victoria | 02:47:28 | |
2 | 2 | Jørgensen Tiril | Ringerike SK | + 27 | |
3 | 2 | Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus | Rennebu IL | + 03:21 | |
4 | 10 | Edseth Marte Berg | Oslostudentenes IK | + 06:30 | |
5 | 3 | Mohn Linn Sofie | Glåmdal SK | + 06:35 | |
6 | 3 | Jacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe | Halden CK | + 06:41 | |
7 | 8 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen | Asker CK | + 06:58 | |
8 | 1 | Sønnesyn Kristin Eidsheim | Vossevangen CK | + 07:04 | |
9 | 2 | Liland Merethe | CK Victoria | + 07:19 | |
10 | 3 | Kjeøy Margrethe Adde | CK Victoria | + 07:29 | |
11 | 1 | Lind Magdalene | Ringerike SK | + 08:01 | |
12 | 1 | Rødsgaard Marthe | Halden CK | + 08:34 | |
13 | 14 | Flataas Marie | CK Victoria | + 08:37 | |
14 | 4 | Fløgstad Sigrid Andrea | Lillehammer CK | + 12:11 | |
15 | 5 | Madsen Marianne | Sagene IF Sykkel | + 15:21 | |
16 | 6 | Tovsrud Åshild | Asker CK | + 16:16 | |
17 | 11 | Storhaug Monica | Asker CK | + 45:17 | |
18 | 10 | Sjöström Caroline | Herrljunga CK | + 45:23 | |
19 | 3 | Snortheim Stine Marie | CK Victoria | + 45:52 | |
20 | 3 | Utvik Emelie | Ringerike SK | + 45:54 | |
21 | 2 | Skogesal Samsing Hedda | IF Frøy | + 45:59 | |
22 | 2 | Skjerstad Emma Kristine | CK Nittedal | + 46:03 | |
23 | 2 | Karlsen Mette | Sandnes SK | + 46:09 | |
24 | 1 | Natholmen Thrude Karlsen | CK Victoria | + 46:20 | |
25 | 1 | Gullikstad Pernille | Tønsberg CK | + 46:28 | |
26 | 1 | Søyland Frida Tveten | Lillehammer CK | + 46:34 | |
27 | 1 | Tømte Tone-Mette | Ringerike SK | + 46:37 | |
28 | - | Eriksen Malin | CK Victoria | + 46:40 | |
29 | - | Hildonen Siri | Hasle-Løren IL | + 46:40 | |
30 | 1 | Gabrielsen Merethe | Asker CK | + 46:45 | |
31 | 1 | Grønvik Elin | CK Victoria | + 47:24 | |
32 | 1 | Langørgen Ida | CK Victoria | + 47:33 | |
33 | 1 | Soleim Elida Sletteland | CK Victoria | + 48:16 | |
34 | 1 | Engebretsen Hennie | Ringerike SK | + 48:19 |