GP Féminin de Chambéry - 2016

Results

Embed
DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bazin Marjolaine DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine 02:33:52
02 Labous Juliette VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 03
03 Reis Daniela DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03
04 Le Bris Cécilia Team Breizh Ladies + 03
05 Clouard Pauline Team Léopard Normandie + 03
06 Souyris Manon - + 03
07 Muzic Evita VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 03
08 Midelet Alphanie - + 07
09 Riedle Sylvie - + 07
10 Lamboley Soline - + 07
11 Chazal Astrid DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 07
12 Gérault Léna - + 07
13 Sicot Marion Servetto - Footon + 07
14 Henzelin Lise-Marie VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 07
15 Richioud Greta Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 07
16 Almeida Sophie DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 07
17 Jounier Lucie Team Breizh Ladies + 07
18 Gielen Marie - + 07
19 Zambon Fanny - + 07
20 Fenart Ophélie - + 07
21 Copponi Clara - + 07
22 Azam Emeline - + 07
23 Duchesne Pascaline - + 07
24 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini + 07
25 Guedon Mélanie - + 07
26 Rochedy Emilie - + 07
27 Connell Sarah BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 07
28 Leleu Fanny Team Léopard Normandie + 07
29 Staelens Bérengère - + 07
30 Clauzel Helene - + 21
31 Hoebanckx Theresa - + 21
32 Laurance Typhaine Team Breizh Ladies + 21
33 Eustache Esther VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 21
34 Cantele Pauline - + 23
35 Devaux Marceline - + 23
36 Cipriani Carmela Hagens Berman - Supermint + 26
37 Lesueur Mélodie DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 26
38 Cobb Alice Matrix Fitness + 29
39 Valognes Pauline - + 29
40 Guilman Victorie Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 31
41 Allin Pauline VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 31
42 Guglielmi Aline - + 32
43 Corbet Pauline - + 32
44 Delaire Cecile - + 35
45 Bideau Sandrine SAS - Macogep - Acquisio p/b Mazda + 35
46 Delbove Noéline VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 41
47 De Saint Jean Magdalena - + 43
48 Artaud Audrey - + 57
49 Perizzolo Virginie - + 01:02
50 Lemarie Marine Team Léopard Normandie + 01:07
51 Rimasson Gabrielle Team Breizh Ladies + 01:10
52 Courault Joy - + 01:10
53 Hild Amélie - + 01:10
54 Dumas Noemie - + 01:10
55 Faure Fleur - + 01:10
56 Strappazzon Marine - + 01:10
57 Folloni Silvia - + 01:10
58 Le Huitouze Fanny Team Breizh Ladies + 01:10
59 Magnetto Allietta Daniela Hagens Berman - Supermint + 01:10
60 Borras Marion - + 01:10
61 Favre Mathilde BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 01:10
62 Blin Tatiana Team Léopard Normandie + 03:25
63 Sachet Iris DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03:35
64 Prosper Lola - + 04:22
65 Granade Dorine - + 05:21
66 Bacquaert Charlotte - + 06:00
67 Poirier Juliette - + 06:09
68 Fortin Valentine - + 06:19
69 Perry Aurelia - + 06:35
70 Durand Alix - + 06:35
71 Asencio Laura - + 06:35
72 Tessier Océane - + 06:35
73 Posenato Julie - + 06:35
74 Loze Ludivine - + 06:35
75 Mark Jennifer - + 06:35
76 Mathieu Audrey - + 06:35
77 Abgrall Noémie Team Breizh Ladies + 06:35
78 Paquet Louise - + 06:35
79 Achard Amandine - + 06:35
80 Coston Morgane BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 06:35
81 Laheurte Avril - + 06:35
82 Gascon Hernandez Audrey - + 06:35
83 Schneeberger Elea BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 06:35
84 Biancolin Audrey - + 06:35
85 Barberio Floriane - + 06:35
86 Saraiva Eleonore - + 06:35
87 Verhulst Gladys - + 06:35
88 Labeyrie Mélanie - + 06:35
89 Gueury Celine - + 06:35
90 Barbe Victoire BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 06:35
91 Cadol Margaux Team Breizh Ladies + 06:35
92 Charpentier Chloé - + 06:35
93 Comparat Claire-Lise - + 06:35
94 Ducol Guylaine - + 06:35
95 Kohler Stefanie - + 06:35
96 Paret-Peintre Maéva - + 06:35
97 Dufour Marie - + 06:35
98 Dibandi Madeleine - + 07:26
99 Gambier Kelly BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 07:26
100 Petit Marlene - + 07:56
101 Waymark Holly - + 14:09
102 Arbet Clara - + 14:09
103 Riverditi Angelica - + 14:09
104 Revouy Margot - + 14:09
105 Ducreux Anais - + 14:09
106 Favier Gabriella - + 14:09
DNF Beringer Magali -
DNF Berthet Margot -
DNF Boucher Julie -
DNF Brunet Marie -
DNF Camin Charlene -
DNF Carladous Mélissa -
DNF Cervesato Oriane -
DNF Ceyssat Loriane -
DNF De Oliveira Camille -
DNF Defix Anne Claire -
DNF Desmarets Laura -
DNF Dewitte Laure -
DNF Discontigny Léa -
DNF Dotti Jasmine -
DNF Dragoni Elina -
DNF Drotz Clemence -
DNF Dutour Margot -
DNF Duval Valentin Sarah -
DNF Ecochard Pauline -
DNF Fourcade Elodie -
DNF Guerpillon Gwenaelle -
DNF Jolly Clémence -
DNF Le Got Nolwenn -
DNF Machu Melanie -
DNF Mancini Aurora -
DNF Ondet Clemence -
DNF Ourliac Eva -
DNF Pereira Isabelle -
DNF Reina Oceane -
DNF Robert Camille -
DNF Roy Martine -
DNF Treille Oceane -
DNF Jamoneau Steffi DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Salton Basei Marzia Hagens Berman - Supermint
DNF Utrobina Elena Hagens Berman - Supermint

Information