1 |
|
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
01:09:06 |
2 |
|
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 02 |
3 |
|
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 05 |
4 |
|
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:03 |
5 |
|
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:03 |
6 |
|
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 01:03 |
7 |
|
Neff Jolanda
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 01:03 |
8 |
|
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 01:03 |
9 |
|
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:03 |
10 |
|
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 01:03 |
11 |
|
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 01:03 |
12 |
|
Frei Sina
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 01:03 |
13 |
|
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:03 |
14 |
|
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 01:03 |
15 |
|
Bradbury Neve
| 2002 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:03 |
16 |
|
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 01:03 |
17 |
|
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
|
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
|
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:09 |
20 |
|
Vigie Margaux
| 1995 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:09 |
21 |
|
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:09 |
22 |
|
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 01:12 |
23 |
|
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:12 |
24 |
|
Berteau Victoire
| 2000 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 01:12 |
25 |
|
Rüegg Noemi
| 2001 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:12 |
26 |
|
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:12 |
27 |
|
Baur Caroline
| 1994 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 01:12 |
28 |
|
Castrique Alana
| 1999 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 01:12 |
29 |
|
Fuchs Lea
| 1991 | BECycling Regional Team |
+ 01:12 |
30 |
|
Squiban Maeva
| 2002 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 01:12 |
31 |
|
Indergand Linda
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 01:12 |
32 |
|
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:12 |
33 |
|
Baker Georgia
| 1994 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 01:12 |
34 |
|
Keller Alessandra
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 01:12 |
35 |
|
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:12 |
36 |
|
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:12 |
37 |
|
Häberlin Steffi
| 1997 | BECycling Regional Team |
+ 01:12 |
38 |
|
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 01:12 |
39 |
|
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 01:12 |
40 |
|
Stannard Elizabeth
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:14 |
41 |
|
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 01:14 |
42 |
|
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:45 |
43 |
|
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 02:30 |
44 |
|
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 02:30 |
45 |
|
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Team DSM |
+ 02:30 |
46 |
|
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 02:30 |
47 |
|
Riedmann Linda
| 2003 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 02:30 |
48 |
|
Koller Nicole
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 03:11 |
49 |
|
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 03:11 |
50 |
|
Barale Francesca
| 2003 | Team DSM |
+ 03:11 |
51 |
|
Blöchlinger Ronja
| 2001 | Switzerland |
+ 05:29 |
52 |
|
Knight Josie
| 1997 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:31 |
53 |
|
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 06:31 |
54 |
|
Fidanza Martina
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 06:31 |
55 |
|
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 06:31 |
56 |
|
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 06:31 |
57 |
|
Waterreus Kylie
| 1998 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:31 |
58 |
|
Seitz Aline
| 1997 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 06:31 |
59 |
|
Zanetti Linda
| 2002 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 06:31 |
60 |
|
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 06:31 |
61 |
|
Kumiega Karolina
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 06:31 |
62 |
|
Jørgensen Tiril
| 2000 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 06:31 |
63 |
|
Andersson Caroline
| 2001 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 06:31 |
64 |
|
Buri Fabienne
| 1999 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 06:31 |
65 |
|
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:31 |
66 |
|
Janse van Rensburg Frances
| 2001 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 06:31 |
67 |
|
Liechti Jasmin
| 2002 | BECycling Regional Team |
+ 06:31 |
68 |
|
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 06:31 |
69 |
|
Krähemann Lara
| 1999 | BECycling Regional Team |
+ 06:31 |
70 |
|
Liehner Annika
| 2002 | BECycling Regional Team |
+ 06:31 |
71 |
|
Vander Sande Elise
| 1997 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:31 |
72 |
|
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 06:31 |
73 |
|
Grangier India
| 2000 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 06:31 |
74 |
|
Looser Vera
| 1993 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 06:31 |
75 |
|
Allione Marine
| 2001 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 06:31 |
76 |
|
Ivanchenko Alena
| 2003 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 06:31 |
77 |
|
Harris Ella
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 06:31 |
78 |
|
Geurts Mijntje
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:31 |
79 |
|
Achtereekte Carlijn
| 1990 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 06:31 |
80 |
|
Traxler Anna Gabrielle
| 1998 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 06:31 |
81 |
|
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 06:31 |
82 |
|
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 06:31 |
83 |
|
Abgrall Noémie
| 1999 | Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
+ 06:31 |
84 |
|
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 06:31 |
85 |
|
Seidel Clea
| 2002 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 06:31 |
86 |
|
Stiasny Petra
| 2001 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 06:31 |
87 |
|
Kraak Amber
| 1994 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 06:31 |
88 |
|
Suter Nicole
| 1997 | BECycling Regional Team |
+ 06:31 |
89 |
|
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06:31 |
90 |
|
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 06:31 |
91 |
|
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06:54 |
92 |
|
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 06:54 |
93 |
|
Tan Chelsie
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 12:29 |
94 |
|
Jonker Kerry
| 1996 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 12:29 |
95 |
|
Mettraux Léna
| 1998 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 14:24 |
96 |
|
Andres Michelle
| 1997 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 14:24 |
97 |
|
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 14:32 |
98 |
|
Gielkens Esmee
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 14:32 |