Tour de Suisse Women

UCI, Stage race, 18th -21st June 2022, Switzerland

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo 07:52:46200
02 Faulkner Kristen Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 17150
03 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:19125
04 Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 02:39100
05 Neff Jolanda Switzerland + 03:0185
06 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 03:1470
07 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team + 03:1860
08 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 03:2250
09 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 03:4440
10 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:0835
11 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:5730
12 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 05:0325
13 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 05:0520
14 Keller Alessandra Switzerland + 05:2215
15 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:3910
16 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 06:145
17 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:475
18 Häberlin Steffi BECycling Regional Team + 06:485
19 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:195
20 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 07:445
21 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service + 08:015
22 Frei Sina Switzerland + 08:135
23 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 08:535
24 Guilman Victorie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 09:415
25 Fuchs Lea BECycling Regional Team + 09:585
26 Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma + 10:243
27 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10:343
28 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 11:333
29 Stiasny Petra Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 12:383
30 Zigart Urska Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 13:083
31 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 13:12
32 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 13:28
33 Indergand Linda Switzerland + 13:32
34 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 14:35
35 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 15:25
36 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 15:55
37 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 16:13
38 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 18:04
39 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 19:14
40 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 19:26
41 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 20:35
42 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 21:30
43 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 21:34
44 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 23:49
45 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 24:15
46 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 24:38
47 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 25:13
48 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 25:35
49 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 27:38
50 Baur Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 27:55
51 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 28:04
52 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 28:07
53 Krähemann Lara BECycling Regional Team + 28:53
54 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 29:28
55 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 30:36
56 Blöchlinger Ronja Switzerland + 31:26
57 Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 31:32
58 Koller Nicole Switzerland + 31:44
59 Knight Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 32:05
60 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 32:19
61 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 33:07
62 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 33:23
63 Janse van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 34:03
64 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 35:25
65 Liechti Jasmin BECycling Regional Team + 52:09
DNF Liehner Annika BECycling Regional Team
DNF Suter Nicole BECycling Regional Team
DNF Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Looser Vera Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team
DNF Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team
DNF Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
DNF Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Gafinovitz Rotem Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Seitz Aline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Tan Chelsie Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo
DNF Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ
DNF Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ
DNF Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service

Information