01 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
05:14:48 | 125 |
02 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01 | 85 |
03 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 34 | 70 |
04 |
Neff Jolanda
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 44 | 60 |
05 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 51 | 50 |
06 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 04:31 | 40 |
07 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 04:36 | 35 |
08 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 04:36 | 30 |
09 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:36 | 25 |
10 |
Frei Sina
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 04:36 | 20 |
11 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 04:38 | 15 |
12 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 06:24 | 10 |
13 |
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 06:25 | 5 |
14 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 06:30 | 5 |
15 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:32 | 5 |
16 |
Indergand Linda
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 06:32 | 3 |
17 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 06:33 | 3 |
18 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 06:33 | 3 |
19 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 06:34 | 3 |
20 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 06:34 | 3 |
21 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:37 | 3 |
22 |
Gasparrini Eleonora
| 2002 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 06:40 | 3 |
23 |
Dronova Tamara
| 1993 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 06:40 | 3 |
24 |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 06:40 | 3 |
25 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 06:40 | 3 |
26 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 06:40 | |
27 |
Baur Caroline
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 06:40 | |
28 |
Rüegg Noemi
| 2001 | Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime |
+ 06:40 | |
29 |
Waldis Andrea
| 1994 | BeCycling Regional Team |
+ 06:40 | |
30 |
Koller Nicole
| 1997 | BeCycling Regional Team |
+ 06:40 | |
31 |
Krähemann Lara
| 1999 | BeCycling Regional Team |
+ 06:40 | |
32 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:40 | |
33 |
Zanetti Linda
| 2002 | BeCycling Regional Team |
+ 06:40 | |
34 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 06:40 | |
35 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 06:40 | |
36 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 06:40 | |
37 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:40 | |
38 |
Keller Alessandra
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 06:40 | |
39 |
Limpens Pien
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:40 | |
40 |
Harris Ella
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 06:40 | |
41 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 06:40 | |
42 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 06:40 | |
43 |
Gutierrez Ariadna
| 1991 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 06:40 | |
44 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 06:40 | |
45 |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 06:40 | |
46 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 06:40 | |
47 |
Gerritse Femke
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:46 | |
48 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 06:47 | |
49 |
Liehner Annika
| 2002 | BeCycling Regional Team |
+ 06:49 | |
50 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 06:50 | |
51 |
Blöchlinger Ronja
| 2001 | BeCycling Regional Team |
+ 07:04 | |
52 |
Gareeva Aigul
| 2001 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 11:19 | |
53 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime |
+ 12:22 | |
54 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:46 | |
55 |
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 12:52 | |
56 |
Copponi Clara
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 12:52 | |
57 |
Mettraux Léna
| 1998 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 12:52 | |
58 |
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 12:52 | |
59 |
Brauße Franziska
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:52 | |
60 |
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 12:52 | |
61 |
De Gast Belle
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 13:55 | |
62 |
Seitz Aline
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 13:55 | |
63 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 16:16 | |
64 |
van Bokhoven Julia
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 16:20 | |
65 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Women Cycling Sport |
+ 17:35 | |
66 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:35 | |
67 |
Jonker Kerry
| 1996 | Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux |
+ 18:36 | |
68 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 21:37 | |
69 |
Schwarz Daniela
| 1985 | Velo67 Racing Team |
+ 22:26 | |
70 |
Buch Hannah
| 2002 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 22:26 | |
71 |
Stark Michelle
| 1998 | Velo67 Racing Team |
+ 24:03 | |
72 |
Backstedt Elynor
| 2001 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 29:41 | |
73 |
Stienen Jutta
| 1972 | Velo67 Racing Team |
+ 33:37 | |
74 |
Andres Michelle
| 1997 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 33:39 | |
75 |
Gerber Judith
| 1979 | Velo67 Racing Team |
+ 33:41 | |
DNF |
Forrer Aglaia
| 1996 | Velo67 Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Schätti Michelle
| 1999 | Velo67 Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Téolis Jade
| 2002 | A.R. Monex Women's |
| |
DNF |
Patuelli Alessia
| 2002 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Buri Fabienne
| 1999 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Danford Georgia
| 1999 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Ehrler Désirée
| 1991 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Weiss Sandra
| 1991 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Mäder Thalea
| 2002 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
| |
DNF |
Bourbeau Luce
| 1991 | Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux |
| |
DNF |
Coston Morgane
| 1990 | Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux |
| |
DNF |
Swan Callie
| 1998 | Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux |
| |
DNF |
Tritsch Balladyne
| 1995 | Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux |
| |
DNF |
Abgrall Noémie
| 1999 | Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime |
| |
DNF |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime |
| |
DNF |
Maurer Melanie
| 1988 | Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime |
| |
DNF |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Women Cycling Sport |
| |
DNF |
Roland Luciana
| 1995 | Women Cycling Sport |
| |