FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
De Jyske Pinseløb
Amateur, 1st stage, 23rd May 2015, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Germany
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Andersen
Rune Almindsø
1995
Team ColoQuick
03:43:49
02
Hyldgaard
Andreas
1996
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 00
03
Munk
Steffen
1994
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 00
04
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 00
05
Djurhuus
Stefan
1990
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 00
06
Nyborg Broge
Rolf
1988
Team ColoQuick
+ 00
07
Steengaard
Jes
1988
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
+ 04
08
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 07
09
Moberg
Christian
1987
Team ColoQuick
+ 20
10
Odgaard Nielsen
Jesper
1984
Team ColoQuick
+ 23
11
Hardahl
Anders
1996
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 26
12
Pedersen
Casper
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 39
13
Riis
Thomas Nybo
1992
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 39
14
Kamp
Alexander
1993
Team ColoQuick
+ 39
15
Pedersen
Nicklas
1993
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 39
16
Höberg Nielsen
Morten
1988
Team Soigneur - FBL
+ 39
17
Madsen
Jakob Gye
1989
Team ColoQuick
+ 43
18
Lehrmann
Rasmus Fjordside
1985
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
+ 44
19
Jensen
Dennis
1982
Team ColoQuick
+ 49
20
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Odder CK
+ 49
21
Lisson
Mathias
1990
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 01:11
22
Henning
Nikolaj
1990
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 01:11
23
Ravnsholt
Emil
1995
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 06:38
24
Bonlykke
Marcus
1995
Distrikt Sjælland
+ 06:38
25
Hartvig
Daniel Henning
1996
Team IBT Isolering- Ridley
+ 06:38
26
Mortensgaard
Lasse
1995
Team ABC Elite
+ 06:38
27
Gadgaard
Morten
1991
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 06:38
28
Bigum
Simon
1993
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 06:41
29
Ellingsen
Jone
1984
Sandnes SK
+ 06:41
30
Schultz
Jesper
1996
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 06:41
31
Bregnhøj
Mathias
1995
Odder CK
+ 06:41
32
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 06:41
33
Aase
Eimund
1993
Sandnes SK
+ 06:41
34
Abrahamsen
Jonas
1995
Grenland SK
+ 06:41
35
Frandsen
Jakob Roberg
1994
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 06:41
36
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 06:41
37
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Ringerike SK
+ 06:41
38
Svensson
Joakim Mikkel
1993
Distrikt Sjælland
+ 06:41
39
Jensen
Thomas Edemann
1995
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 06:41
40
Fjeldavlie
Jørn
1963
Grenland SK
+ 06:41
41
Zeuner
Frederik
1995
-
+ 06:41
42
Toudal
Emil
1996
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 06:41
43
Vammen
Eskil
1982
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
+ 06:41
44
Muff
Frederik
1993
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
+ 06:41
45
Tholin
Edvin
1993
CK Bure
+ 06:41
46
Lahm
Erik
1988
Odder CK
+ 06:41
47
Veyhe
Torkil
1990
Odder CK
+ 06:41
48
Guldbaek
Simon Lund
1991
Team Ltech
+ 06:41
49
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 06:41
50
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 06:41
51
Åleheim
Joakim
1972
-
+ 06:41
52
Nordkroggard
Jonas
1994
Team ABC Elite
+ 06:41
53
Corell
Mads
1996
Team ColoQuick
+ 06:41
54
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
SEG Racing
+ 06:41
55
Calmann
Aleksej
-
-
+ 06:41
56
Malmkjær
Kasper
1983
Team ABC Elite
+ 06:41
57
Jørgensen
Nicolai
1994
Odder CK
+ 06:41
58
Lund
Christian Nyvang
1994
Team ColoQuick
+ 06:41
59
Carlsson
Peter
1966
-
+ 06:41
60
Steen
Nicolaj
1995
Team Jutlander Bank
+ 06:41
61
Hardahl
Mads
1992
-
+ 06:41
62
Bengtsson
Filip
1995
CK Bure
+ 06:41
63
Hansson
Benjamin
1989
Distrikt Sjælland
+ 06:41
64
Poulsen
Jonas
1995
Team Ltech
+ 06:50
65
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Team ColoQuick
+ 06:50
66
Bjørke Schwartz
Frederik
1992
Team Ltech
+ 06:52
67
Holm
Anders
1978
Team Almeborg - Bornholm
+ 06:52
68
Dal
Jeppe Norup
1995
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
+ 06:55
69
Lindberg Mortensen
Mathias
1992
Team Ltech
+ 06:57
70
Vorre
Aske Louring
1993
Team ColoQuick
+ 06:57
71
Würtz Schmidt
Kasper
1995
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
+ 07:00
72
Christensen
Mikkel Black
1982
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
+ 07:00
73
Bahnsen
Mikkel
1995
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
+ 07:23
74
Bøje Pedersen
Nicklas
1994
Team ABC Elite
+ 08:32
75
Franz
Alexander
1987
elektroland24 Cycling Team
+ 09:20
76
Christensen
Mads
1984
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 09:20
77
Jørgensen
Kasper Linde
1984
Riwal Platform Cycling
+ 11:24
Information
De Jyske Pinseløb
Denmark
1st stage | 158.0 km
Silkeborg
->
Silkeborg
NE
R.Andersen
| Leader