FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
De Jyske Pinseløb
Amateur, 1st stage, 7th June 2014, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Netherlands
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Janssen
Yannick
1990
Team Bliz-Merida
03:30:54
02
Carbel
Michael
1995
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 00
03
Würtz Schmidt
Kasper
1995
-
+ 00
04
Vorre
Aske Louring
1993
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 00
05
Höög
Gustav
1995
CK Bure
+ 00
06
Svensson
Johan
1979
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 00
07
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Garmin - Sharp
+ 00
08
Clausen
Patrick
1990
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 03
09
Pedersen
Mads
1995
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 03
10
Schjønnemann
Kasper
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03
11
Nyborg Broge
Rolf
1988
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03
12
Roesgarth
Rasmus Correl
1993
-
+ 03
13
Krigbaum
Mathias
1995
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 03
14
Rehn
Daniel
1994
-
+ 03
15
Lisson
Mathias
1990
-
+ 03
16
Christensen
Mads
1984
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 03
17
Asgreen
Kasper
1995
-
+ 03
18
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
-
+ 03
19
Andersson
Emil
1993
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 03
20
Ravnsholt
Emil
1995
-
+ 03
21
Jacobsen Ejby
Simon Holm
1991
-
+ 03
22
Juul Andreasen
Jesper
1988
-
+ 03
23
Nordkroggard
Jonas
1994
-
+ 03
24
Jensen
Anders Krogh
1993
-
+ 03
25
Westergaard
Mathias Dam
1994
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03
26
Sandstø
Michel
1992
-
+ 03
27
Kolding
Asger
1992
-
+ 06
28
Toft Madsen
Martin
1985
-
+ 06
29
Carlsson
Peter
1966
CK Bure
+ 06
30
Kragh Andersen
Søren
1994
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 06
31
Kiltgaard Purkær
Jimmi Peder
1989
-
+ 10
32
Lund
Magnus Damsbo
1991
-
+ 11
33
Plesner
Frederik
1994
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 11
34
Sterobo
Rasmus
1991
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 11
35
Iversen
Lasse Lyhne
1986
-
+ 11
36
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 21
37
Calmann
Aleksej
-
-
+ 06:59
38
Andersen
Rasmus
1972
-
+ 06:59
39
Andersen
Rune Almindsø
1995
-
+ 06:59
40
Steen
Nicolaj
1995
-
+ 06:59
41
Tølløse
Jeppe
1994
-
+ 06:59
42
Malmkjær
Kasper
1983
-
+ 06:59
43
Nielsen
Andreas Pihl
1995
-
+ 06:59
44
Svensson
Joakim Mikkel
1993
-
+ 06:59
45
Pedersen
Morten
1986
-
+ 06:59
46
Gaal
Simon
1994
-
+ 06:59
47
Riis
Thomas Nybo
1992
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 06:59
48
Christensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 06:59
49
Gabrils
Emil
1993
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 06:59
50
Amping
Nicolaj
1977
-
+ 06:59
51
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 06:59
52
Egsvang Rasmussen
Anders
1995
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 06:59
53
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 06:59
54
Elbaek
Christian
1993
-
+ 06:59
55
Stilling
Jacques
1991
-
+ 06:59
56
Pedersen
Jens Møller
-
-
+ 06:59
57
Markaskard
Frans-Leonard
1990
Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team
+ 06:59
58
Bjørke Schwartz
Frederik
1992
-
+ 06:59
59
Sehestad Pedersen
Mark
1991
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
+ 06:59
60
Broge
Nils Lau Nyborg
1992
-
+ 06:59
61
Carlsson
Joakim
1991
CK Bure
+ 06:59
62
Pedersen
Simon
1995
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 06:59
63
Hillstrøm
Casper
1995
-
+ 06:59
64
Riis
Jesper Nybo
-
-
+ 06:59
65
Banke
Anders
1992
-
+ 06:59
66
Henning
Nikolaj
1990
-
+ 06:59
67
Jørgensen
Stefan Linne
1992
-
+ 06:59
68
Bøje Pedersen
Nicklas
1994
-
+ 06:59
69
Carstensen
Lars
1980
-
+ 07:09
70
Djurhuus
Stefan
1990
-
+ 07:09
Information
De Jyske Pinseløb
Denmark
1st stage | 158.0 km
Silkeborg
->
Silkeborg
NE
Y.Janssen
| Leader