Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Gautefall ITT (NC)

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway 33:12
02 Iver Knotten Team Coop + 1:29
03 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 1:52
04 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 1:56
05 Johannes Staune-Mittet Lillehammer CK Junior + 2:03
06 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 2:10
07 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 2:21
08 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 2:28
09 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 2:30
10 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 2:32
11 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 2:37
12 Hans Dahlslett Asker CK + 2:37
13 Jone Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 2:39
14 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:05
15 Marius Wold Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:05
16 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:06
17 Martin Iversby Fiskeklev Landeveisclub + 3:10
18 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:13
19 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 3:14
20 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 3:17
21 Herman Dahl Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:19
22 Kasper Rolfsen Tønsberg CK + 3:23
23 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK + 3:26
24 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 3:49
25 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Dare Bikes Development + 3:49
26 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 3:50
27 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IK Hero + 3:56
28 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas Ottestad IL Sykkel + 4:01
29 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 4:07
30 Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK + 4:10
31 Audun Haugen Kristiansands CK + 4:15
32 Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink + 4:17
33 Kristian Bade Ringerike SK + 4:20
34 Sakarias Koller Løland Ringerike SK + 4:21
35 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands CK + 4:22
36 Håvard Gjeldnes Trollheimen SK + 4:36
37 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 4:36
38 Joakim Bakken IL Stjørdals-Blink + 4:48
39 Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK + 4:54
40 Lars Morten Veimo IL Stjørdals-Blink + 4:55
41 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 4:56
42 Geir Kristian Teigland Kristiansands CK + 5:06
43 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 5:14
44 Aasmund Groven Lindtveit IK Hero + 5:27
45 Håvard Aarø Mauland Bergen CK + 5:53
46 Brage Bergeng - + 6:06
47 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 6:19
48 Rasmus Dedenroth IK Hero + 6:37
49 Thomas Elnæs Fiskeklev Landeveisclub + 6:38
50 Jørgen Dragsten TVK + 6:57
51 Sven Callaert - + 7:02
52 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal Stavanger SK + 7:22
53 Filip Iversby Hvideberg CK Torp + 8:01
54 Haakon Aas Kristiansands CK + 8:04
55 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 29:23
DNF Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway
Information
Nation Norway
Date September 19
Distance 29 km
CAT N2