Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Volta a Portugal Edição Especial

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic 03:38:0414
02 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 005
03 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 003
04 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 00
05 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 00
06 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
07 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 00
08 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00
09 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
10 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 00
11 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 00
12 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 00
13 Rafael Reis Feirense + 00
14 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 00
15 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 00
16 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 00
17 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
18 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00
19 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 00
20 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
21 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 00
22 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
23 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 00
24 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 00
25 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 00
26 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 00
27 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 00
28 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 00
29 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 00
30 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 00
31 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
32 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 00
33 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
34 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 00
35 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 00
36 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 00
37 Joni Brandao Efapel + 00
38 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 00
39 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00
40 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 00
41 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 00
42 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 00
43 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 00
44 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 00
45 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 07
46 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 17
47 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24
48 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 31
49 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 31
50 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 36
51 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 38
52 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 45
53 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 01:02
54 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:04
55 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 01:15
56 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 01:32
57 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 01:37
58 Tiago Machado Efapel + 01:37
59 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 01:37
60 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:37
61 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01:37
62 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:51
63 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:08
64 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:08
65 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 02:08
66 Joao Leite Feirense + 02:08
67 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 02:08
68 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 02:08
69 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 02:08
70 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:08
71 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:08
72 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:08
73 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 02:08
74 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 02:08
75 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 02:08
76 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 02:08
77 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 02:08
78 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 02:08
79 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 03:20
80 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 03:20
81 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 03:20
82 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 03:20
83 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 03:20
84 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 03:20
85 Rafael Silva Efapel + 04:16
86 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 04:18
87 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:22
88 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:22
89 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:09
DNF Diego Rubio Burgos-BH
DNF Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto 25:26:07
02 - Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 13
03 - Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 01:13
04 - Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:27
05 - Joni Brandao Efapel + 01:37
06 - Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 02:00
07 - Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 02:15
08 - Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 02:15
09 - Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 02:31
10 - Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:43
11 - Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:05
12 - Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 04:23
13 - Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 04:58
14 - Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 05:32
15 - Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 05:36
16 - Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:37
17 - Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 06:13
18 - Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 06:36
19 1 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 07:22
20 1 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 09:18
21 1 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 09:22
22 1 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 09:34
23 2 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 09:40
24 - Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 10:24
25 1 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15:00
26 1 Rafael Silva Efapel + 16:04
27 1 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 18:31
28 1 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 18:41
29 - Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:57
30 - Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 20:11
31 1 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 26:21
32 1 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 26:25
33 1 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 31:21
34 1 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 32:27
35 2 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 33:16
36 - Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 34:06
37 - Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 39:43
38 1 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 40:51
39 1 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 41:06
40 - Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 45:18
41 2 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 46:10
42 1 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 47:25
43 3 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 47:27
44 1 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 48:32
45 3 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 49:25
46 2 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 49:46
47 - Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 49:58
48 - Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 50:21
49 1 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 52:10
50 2 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 53:07
51 - Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 53:53
52 3 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 54:09
53 - Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 55:22
54 - Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 55:29
55 - Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 01:00:12
56 3 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:02:15
57 1 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:02:40
58 3 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 01:04:16
59 3 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 01:05:45
60 2 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:06:30
61 4 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:07:23
62 1 Tiago Machado Efapel + 01:07:43
63 3 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:08:16
64 4 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:09:12
65 2 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 01:09:20
66 2 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 01:09:42
67 3 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:10:53
68 3 Rafael Reis Feirense + 01:10:55
69 3 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:12:13
70 4 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:13:35
71 2 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 01:13:47
72 3 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:13:58
73 - Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 01:14:26
74 4 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 01:15:15
75 1 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 01:15:25
76 1 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 01:15:31
77 2 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 01:17:21
78 4 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:18:16
79 2 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01:19:17
80 - Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 01:19:29
81 2 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:20:08
82 2 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:23:50
83 2 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 01:25:37
84 3 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 01:27:36
85 1 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 01:28:21
86 2 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:30:46
87 2 Joao Leite Feirense + 01:33:32
88 2 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:33:34
89 2 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 01:40:45
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic 112
2 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 111
3 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua 88
4 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence 66
5 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 54
6 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua 46
7 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto 44
8 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto 36
9 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira 33
10 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 32
11 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence 27
12 Joni Brandao Efapel 24
13 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense 24
14 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira 23
15 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista 22
16 Antonio Carvalho Efapel 22
17 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto 21
18 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano 20
19 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano 16
20 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios 15
21 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto 12
22 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence 12
23 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios 12
24 Rafael Silva Efapel 12
25 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence 10
26 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic 9
27 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua 8
28 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano 8
29 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira 7
30 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista 7
31 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios 6
32 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 6
33 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
34 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH 6
35 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto 5
36 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH 5
37 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista 4
38 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence 4
39 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios 4
40 Sergio Paulinho Efapel 3
41 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic 2
42 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua 1
43 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios 1
44 Jose Neves Burgos-BH 1
45 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto 1
46 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
Info
Nation Portugal
Date October 03
Where Caldas Da Rainha -> Torres Vedras
What 06.Stage
Distance 155 km