Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Volta a Portugal Edição Especial

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic 04:14:4614
02 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 005
03 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 003
04 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00
05 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 00
06 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
07 Rafael Silva Efapel + 00
08 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 00
09 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 00
10 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 00
11 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 00
12 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 00
13 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 00
14 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 00
15 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 00
16 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 00
17 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 00
18 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 00
19 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
20 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 00
21 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 00
22 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 00
23 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 00
24 Joni Brandao Efapel + 00
25 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 00
26 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
27 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 00
28 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 00
29 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 00
30 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 00
31 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
32 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 00
33 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 00
34 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 00
35 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 00
36 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 00
37 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 12
38 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 12
39 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 14
40 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 16
41 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 16
42 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 21
43 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 30
44 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 41
45 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 43
46 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 45
47 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 52
48 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 56
49 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 56
50 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 56
51 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 56
52 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 58
53 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 01:14
54 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:14
55 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 01:14
56 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:14
57 Rafael Reis Feirense + 01:14
58 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 01:14
59 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 01:14
60 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:14
61 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 01:14
62 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:14
63 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 01:14
64 Joao Leite Feirense + 01:14
65 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 01:14
66 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 01:14
67 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 01:14
68 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:14
69 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 01:14
70 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:14
71 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:14
72 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:14
73 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:14
74 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:14
75 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:14
76 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 01:14
77 Tiago Machado Efapel + 01:14
78 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 01:14
79 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 01:14
80 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 01:14
81 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 01:14
82 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01:14
83 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 02:18
84 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 02:18
85 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 00
86 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 02:41
87 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:41
88 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:41
89 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:41
90 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:35
91 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 08:05
DNF Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Antonio Ferreira Feirense
DNF Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto 21:48:03
02 - Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 13
03 - Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 01:13
04 1 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:27
05 1 Joni Brandao Efapel + 01:37
06 1 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 02:00
07 1 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 02:15
08 2 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 02:15
09 - Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 02:31
10 - Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:43
11 - Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:05
12 - Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 04:23
13 - Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 04:58
14 - Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 05:32
15 - Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 05:36
16 - Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:37
17 1 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 06:13
18 1 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 06:36
19 2 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 07:10
20 - Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 07:22
21 - Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:49
22 - Cesar Fonte Efapel + 09:22
23 - Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 09:34
24 - Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 10:24
25 - Rafael Silva Efapel + 11:48
26 - Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:56
27 - Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 17:04
28 1 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 18:31
29 1 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:57
30 - Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 19:40
31 - Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 24:17
32 - Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 26:21
33 - Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 31:08
34 - Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 31:21
35 - Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 32:20
36 - Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 34:06
37 - Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 37:35
38 1 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 40:35
39 1 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 40:51
40 - Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 41:58
41 - Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 44:05
42 - Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 46:05
43 - Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 46:10
44 2 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 46:26
45 1 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 46:55
46 2 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 47:27
47 - Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 47:50
48 3 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 48:13
49 - Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 49:00
50 - Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 50:02
51 1 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 51:45
52 1 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 53:07
53 1 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 55:22
54 1 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 55:29
55 4 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 58:04
56 - Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 58:18
57 - Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 59:13
58 1 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:02:12
59 2 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:02:15
60 2 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:03:54
61 1 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 01:04:16
62 4 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 01:05:45
63 - Tiago Machado Efapel + 01:06:06
64 1 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 01:06:22
65 2 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:06:45
66 2 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:07:40
67 1 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 01:08:05
68 1 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:09:12
69 1 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 01:10:27
70 3 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:10:53
71 1 Rafael Reis Feirense + 01:10:55
72 1 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:12:13
73 1 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 01:12:18
74 2 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:12:59
75 2 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:13:13
76 2 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 01:13:17
77 2 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 01:13:23
78 2 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 01:14:13
79 2 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 01:15:44
80 2 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 01:17:21
81 2 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01:17:40
82 2 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:18:16
83 2 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:19:51
84 2 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:23:26
85 3 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 01:25:37
86 3 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 01:26:49
87 4 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 01:27:36
88 2 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:28:38
89 3 Joao Leite Feirense + 01:31:24
90 3 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:33:34
91 3 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 01:38:37
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 103
2 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic 72
3 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua 60
4 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto 44
5 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua 42
6 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 41
7 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto 36
8 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence 34
9 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira 33
10 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence 27
11 Joni Brandao Efapel 24
12 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista 22
13 Antonio Carvalho Efapel 22
14 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto 21
15 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano 16
16 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16
17 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios 15
18 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto 12
19 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence 12
20 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios 12
21 Rafael Silva Efapel 12
22 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira 11
23 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence 10
24 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua 8
25 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano 8
26 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira 7
27 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista 7
28 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 6
29 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
30 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH 6
31 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto 5
32 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH 5
33 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista 4
34 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence 4
35 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios 4
36 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic 3
37 Sergio Paulinho Efapel 3
38 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH 2
39 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic 1
40 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua 1
41 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios 1
42 Jose Neves Burgos-BH 1
43 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto 1
44 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
Info
Nation Portugal
Date October 02
Where Oliveira do Hospital -> Agueda
What 05.Stage
Distance 176.3 km