Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Volta a Portugal Edição Especial

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Joni Brandao Efapel 04:19:0214
02 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 035
03 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 033
04 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 03
05 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 11
06 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 13
07 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 17
08 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 24
09 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 34
10 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 34
11 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 40
12 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 02:55
13 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 03:01
14 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 03:13
15 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 03:13
16 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 03:16
17 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:20
18 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:33
19 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 03:53
20 Rafael Silva Efapel + 04:34
21 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 04:34
22 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 04:51
23 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 04:54
24 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 05:04
25 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:08
26 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 06:06
27 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 06:55
28 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 06:55
29 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 06:58
30 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 06:58
31 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 06:58
32 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 07:04
33 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:43
34 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 08:02
35 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 08:57
36 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 10:19
37 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 10:55
38 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 14:14
39 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 14:14
40 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 15:24
41 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 15:24
42 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 15:24
43 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:55
44 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:23
45 Rafael Reis Feirense + 18:23
46 Tiago Machado Efapel + 19:10
47 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 19:10
48 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 19:10
49 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 19:10
50 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 19:10
51 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 19:10
52 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 19:10
53 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 19:10
54 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 19:10
55 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 19:10
56 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:10
57 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:14
58 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 19:17
59 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 19:17
60 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 22:30
61 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 23:16
62 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 25:03
63 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 25:03
64 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 25:03
65 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 25:03
66 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 25:03
67 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 26:09
68 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 26:09
69 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 27:22
70 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 28:15
71 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 28:15
72 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 28:15
73 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 28:15
74 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 28:15
75 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 28:15
76 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 28:25
77 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 29:38
78 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:38
79 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:38
80 Joao Leite Feirense + 29:38
81 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 29:38
82 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 29:38
83 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 29:38
84 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 29:38
85 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 29:38
86 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 29:38
87 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 29:38
88 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:38
89 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:38
90 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 29:38
91 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 29:38
92 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 29:38
93 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 29:38
94 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 29:53
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto 17:33:17
02 - Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 13
03 - Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 01:13
04 1 Joni Brandao Efapel + 01:17
05 1 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:27
06 5 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 01:55
07 1 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 02:00
08 1 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 02:15
09 5 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 02:31
10 3 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:43
11 8 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:05
12 6 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 04:23
13 3 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 04:58
14 4 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 05:32
15 - Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 05:36
16 - Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:37
17 - David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 05:56
18 11 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 06:13
19 1 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 06:36
20 1 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 07:01
21 9 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 07:06
22 2 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 09:22
23 1 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 09:34
24 1 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 10:24
25 2 Rafael Silva Efapel + 11:48
26 3 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:40
27 3 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 15:50
28 3 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:16
29 3 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 18:31
30 3 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 18:44
31 3 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 23:03
32 6 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 26:09
33 3 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 29:54
34 9 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 31:21
35 8 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 32:20
36 1 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 33:21
37 7 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 36:21
38 2 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 38:10
39 1 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 40:23
40 6 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 40:44
41 15 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 42:51
42 9 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 44:51
43 9 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 45:14
44 5 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 45:41
45 18 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 45:55
46 9 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 46:12
47 2 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 46:36
48 7 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 47:27
49 1 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47:46
50 10 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 48:48
51 15 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 49:59
52 1 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 50:49
53 11 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 53:07
54 17 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 54:08
55 8 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 55:29
56 10 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 57:04
57 8 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 59:13
58 8 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 59:19
59 6 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:00:58
60 5 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 01:01:19
61 7 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:02:15
62 10 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 01:03:02
63 7 Tiago Machado Efapel + 01:04:52
64 7 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:04:59
65 3 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 01:05:08
66 7 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 01:05:45
67 9 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:05:47
68 7 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 01:07:49
69 8 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:09:12
70 2 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 01:09:13
71 10 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:09:32
72 6 Rafael Reis Feirense + 01:09:41
73 9 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:10:53
74 6 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 01:11:04
75 6 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 01:11:19
76 11 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:11:45
77 10 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:11:59
78 8 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 01:12:03
79 6 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 01:12:09
80 11 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 01:12:59
81 8 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 01:14:30
82 - Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 01:15:03
83 4 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01:16:26
84 10 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:18:16
85 9 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:18:59
86 3 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:22:12
87 3 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 01:22:29
88 1 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 01:25:37
89 4 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 01:25:53
90 2 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:25:57
91 1 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 01:27:36
92 1 Joao Leite Feirense + 01:30:10
93 1 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:33:04
94 - Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 01:38:37
Info
Nation Portugal
Date October 01
Where Guarda -> Torre
What 04.Stage
Distance 148 km