Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Volta a Portugal Edição Especial

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 04:13:1514
02 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 155
03 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 153
04 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15
05 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 15
06 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 15
07 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 15
08 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 15
09 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 15
10 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
11 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 15
12 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 15
13 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 15
14 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
15 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15
16 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 15
17 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 15
18 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 15
19 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 15
20 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 15
21 Rafael Silva Efapel + 15
22 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 15
23 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 15
24 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 15
25 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 15
26 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 15
27 Joni Brandao Efapel + 15
28 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 15
29 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 15
30 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 15
31 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
32 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 15
33 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 15
34 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 15
35 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 15
36 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 15
37 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 15
38 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 15
39 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 15
40 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 15
41 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 15
42 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 15
43 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 52
44 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 01:23
45 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 01:48
46 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 01:57
47 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 04:42
48 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 04:44
49 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 04:47
50 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 04:47
51 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 04:47
52 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 04:47
53 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 04:47
54 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 04:47
55 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 04:47
56 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 04:47
57 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 08:46
58 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:46
59 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 08:46
60 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 08:46
61 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 08:46
62 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 14:36
63 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 14:59
64 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 14:59
65 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 19:55
66 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 19:55
67 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 19:55
68 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 19:55
69 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:55
70 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:55
71 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 19:55
72 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 19:55
73 Joao Leite Feirense + 19:55
74 Rafael Reis Feirense + 19:55
75 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:55
76 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 19:55
77 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 19:55
78 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 19:55
79 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 19:55
80 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 19:55
81 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 19:55
82 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 19:55
83 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:55
84 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 19:55
85 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:55
86 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:55
87 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 19:55
88 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 19:55
89 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 19:55
90 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 19:55
91 Tiago Machado Efapel + 19:55
92 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 19:55
93 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 19:55
94 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 19:55
DNF Luis Mendonça Efapel
DNF Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto 13:14:12
02 - Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 13
03 - Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 01:13
04 - Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:17
05 - Joni Brandao Efapel + 01:20
06 - Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 01:25
07 - Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 01:25
08 - Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 01:29
09 - Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 01:38
10 1 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 01:45
11 1 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 01:47
12 1 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:01
13 1 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:12
14 1 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 02:17
15 1 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 02:26
16 1 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:27
17 1 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:39
18 1 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 02:40
19 1 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:44
20 1 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:06
21 11 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 03:11
22 - Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 03:31
23 - Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 03:32
24 1 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 04:51
25 1 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 06:21
26 1 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 07:02
27 2 Rafael Silva Efapel + 07:17
28 2 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 07:42
29 2 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:49
30 2 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 08:49
31 3 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 10:36
32 1 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 11:36
33 3 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 11:52
34 10 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 12:32
35 3 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 14:14
36 4 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 14:33
37 3 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 16:37
38 4 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 17:10
39 2 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 17:29
40 3 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 19:03
41 5 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 22:27
42 8 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 23:32
43 10 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 25:25
44 9 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 26:05
45 3 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 27:22
46 13 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27:29
47 21 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 29:23
48 23 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:26
49 16 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 29:38
50 23 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:44
51 4 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 30:40
52 5 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 31:03
53 4 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 31:22
54 8 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 32:40
55 8 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 33:07
56 13 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 33:57
57 1 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 35:24
58 19 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 36:12
59 20 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 37:23
60 10 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 37:56
61 25 Fabio Costa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 39:57
62 13 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 40:08
63 7 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 40:54
64 29 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 41:18
65 21 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 41:51
66 21 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 42:00
67 20 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 42:24
68 17 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 44:13
69 17 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 44:47
70 16 Tiago Machado Efapel + 45:25
71 11 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 47:13
72 11 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 47:41
73 9 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 48:24
74 8 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 48:41
75 8 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 48:42
76 4 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 49:24
77 3 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 50:01
78 2 Rafael Reis Feirense + 51:21
79 2 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 51:26
80 2 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 51:57
81 8 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 52:12
82 2 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 52:36
83 2 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52:37
84 2 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 52:39
85 2 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 52:55
86 2 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 52:56
87 - Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 55:53
88 - Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 56:22
89 1 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 57:25
90 1 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 59:24
91 1 Joao Leite Feirense + 01:00:35
92 2 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:05:45
93 2 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 01:06:46
94 2 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 01:09:02
Info
Nation Portugal
Date September 30
Where Felgueiras -> Viseu
What 03.Stage
Distance 171.9 km