Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Volta a Portugal Edição Especial

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto 09:3914
02 Rafael Reis Feirense + 015
03 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 013
04 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 04
05 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 06
06 Joni Brandao Efapel + 07
07 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 08
08 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 08
09 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 10
10 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 12
11 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 14
12 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 16
13 Luis Gomes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 17
14 Tiago Machado Efapel + 18
15 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 18
16 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 20
17 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 21
18 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 21
19 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 22
20 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 23
21 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 23
22 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 23
23 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 24
24 Rafael Silva Efapel + 26
25 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 26
26 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 28
27 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 30
28 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 30
29 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 30
30 Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling + 31
31 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 32
32 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 32
33 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 32
34 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 32
35 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 32
36 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35
37 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 35
38 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 36
39 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 36
40 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 36
41 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 37
42 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 38
43 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
44 Fabio Costa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 38
45 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 38
46 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 39
47 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 40
48 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 40
49 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 41
50 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 42
51 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 42
52 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 43
53 Jose Sousa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 44
54 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 44
55 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 44
56 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 44
57 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 45
58 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 45
59 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 46
60 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 47
61 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 48
62 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 48
63 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 49
64 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 49
65 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 49
66 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 50
67 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 52
68 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52
69 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 52
70 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 54
71 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 55
72 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 55
73 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 55
74 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 55
75 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 56
76 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 57
77 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 01:00
78 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:00
79 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 01:02
80 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:02
81 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 01:04
82 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:05
83 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 01:05
84 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 01:06
85 Mulu Hailemichael Nippo Delko Provence + 01:07
86 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 01:08
87 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:08
88 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 01:10
89 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:10
90 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:15
91 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 01:16
92 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 01:17
93 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01:20
94 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 01:23
95 Joao Leite Feirense + 01:31
96 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 01:41
97 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 01:48
98 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 01:49
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto 09:39
02 Rafael Reis Feirense + 01
03 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 01
04 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 04
05 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 06
06 Joni Brandao Efapel + 07
07 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 08
08 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 08
09 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 10
10 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Aviludo-Louletano + 12
11 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 14
12 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 16
13 Luis Gomes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 17
14 Tiago Machado Efapel + 18
15 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 18
16 Alan Riou Team Arkea-Samsic + 20
17 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 21
18 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 21
19 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 22
20 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 23
21 Romain Le Roux Team Arkea-Samsic + 23
22 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 23
23 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 24
24 Rafael Silva Efapel + 26
25 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 26
26 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 28
27 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 30
28 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 30
29 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 30
30 Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling + 31
31 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 32
32 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 32
33 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 32
34 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 32
35 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 32
36 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35
37 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 35
38 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 36
39 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 36
40 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 36
41 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 37
42 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 38
43 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
44 Fabio Costa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 38
45 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 38
46 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 39
47 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 40
48 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 40
49 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 41
50 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 42
51 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 42
52 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 43
53 Jose Sousa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 44
54 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 44
55 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 44
56 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 44
57 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 45
58 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 45
59 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 46
60 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 47
61 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 48
62 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 48
63 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 49
64 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 49
65 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 49
66 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 50
67 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 52
68 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52
69 Matis Louvel Team Arkea-Samsic + 52
70 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 54
71 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 55
72 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 55
73 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 55
74 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 55
75 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 56
76 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 57
77 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 01:00
78 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:00
79 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 01:02
80 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:02
81 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 01:04
82 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:05
83 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 01:05
84 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 01:06
85 Mulu Hailemichael Nippo Delko Provence + 01:07
86 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 01:08
87 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:08
88 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 01:10
89 Bram Welten Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:10
90 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:15
91 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 01:16
92 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 01:17
93 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01:20
94 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 01:23
95 Joao Leite Feirense + 01:31
96 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero Feirense + 01:41
97 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 01:48
98 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 01:49
Info
Nation Portugal
Date September 27
Where Fafe -> Fafe
What Prologue
Distance 7 km
Leader G.César Veloso
Youth C.Canal