Vuelta a la Subbética - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Navarro Inaki Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme 02:21:24
02 Rosado Novillo Abel Bathco Cycling Team + 06
03 Laptev Savelii Team Vino Junior + 24
04 Ortega Sanz Pablo EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 28
05 Franquesa Adria UCV Bikesports + 29
06 Garcia Nunez Jorge EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 32
07 Garcia Rabadan Jesus El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 34
08 Navas Alvaro Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 36
09 Garbajosa Pasan Adrian Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 43
10 Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 47
11 Torres Colomar Marc Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 47
12 Aguilera Pimentel Ivan Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 01:03
13 Serrano Mario Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES + 01:14
14 Morales Miquel Bathco Cycling Team + 01:25
15 Gracia Berroa Isaac Bathco Cycling Team + 01:49
16 Cano Gerard UCV Bikesports + 01:52
17 Galindo Nicolas Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 01:55
18 Legua Alvaro Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista + 01:59
19 Calleja Harkaitz Suminstros Zadorra-Hegotarrak + 01:59
20 Rodriguez Johakson Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera + 02:09
21 Rodriguez Tadeo Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES + 02:11
22 Casado Jorge Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 02:13
23 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 02:13
24 Grau Alex Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 02:13
25 Garcia Sanchez Arnau Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 02:13
26 Dominguez Martin Miguel Bathco Cycling Team + 02:13
27 Rubio Matellano Jose Antonio Sanse - Rotor + 02:21
28 Benitez Javier Team Vino Junior + 02:21
29 Collell Marc Finques Feliu CT + 02:21
30 Romero Joel Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista + 02:23
31 Perez Calzada Carlos EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 02:23
32 Gomez Naranjo Alejandro Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato + 02:27
33 Hermosa Juan Recambios Callejo + 02:30
34 Alonso Feito Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 02:31
35 Diaz Tomas Dario Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 02:33
36 Hervas Jorge Aminur Consulting-AEL-RES + 02:35
37 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 02:38
38 Mestre Marc Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 02:41
39 Soriano Iker InfinObras - Zafiro + 02:56
40 Mompean Jose Maria El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat + 03:33
41 Mira Raul Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 03:37
42 Artero Daniel UCV Bikesports + 03:53
43 Buba Ricardo Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 04:13
44 Zarzuela Valcarcel Javier Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato + 04:42
45 Camara Murcia Pedro Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 05:10
46 Mancilla Diego Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato + 06:07
47 Penas Sanchez Manuel Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo + 06:29
48 Vicencio Sergio Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 07:50
49 Chan Romero Hassan Felipe Suminstros Zadorra-Hegotarrak + 09:22
50 Fajardo Hugo Team Vino Junior + 09:52
51 Chico Alex Team Vino Junior + 09:59
52 Andrades Campos Antonio Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato + 09:59
53 Ruiz Jose Cristobal Team Vino Junior + 10:02
54 Muntanya Albert Finques Feliu CT + 11:09
55 Aguilar Hugo EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 12:51
56 Calabuig Estanislao Bathco Cycling Team + 12:51

Information