Bretagne | |
---|---|
1 | Gillet Baptiste |
2 | Basset Pierre-Henry |
3 | Hue Antoine |
4 | Hamonic Maximilien |
5 | Laurensot Edgar |
6 | Delalande Basile |
7 | Barguil Brayann |
8 | Mahoudo Loris |
Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes | |
---|---|
11 | Lambert-Wetzel Tom |
12 | Soranzo Mael |
13 | Lequet Corentin |
14 | Thibaud Celian |
15 | Coste Florian |
16 | Masset Kerrian |
17 | Fayolle Jean-Loup |
18 | Chanel Samuel |
Pays de la Loire | |
---|---|
21 | Garcon Gabriel |
22 | Charteau Diego |
23 | Lemperière Jules |
24 | Rondel Lucas |
25 | Nougue Dessus Aaron |
Nouvelle-Aquitaine | |
---|---|
31 | Dupé Mathieu |
32 | Bréant Romain |
33 | Loulergue Victor |
34 | Meynard Maxime |
35 | Dupin Mathieu |
36 | Carrere Tristan |
37 | Mainguenaud Lucas |
38 | Picard Paul |
Centre-Val-de-Loire | |
---|---|
41 | Delaunay Estevan |
42 | Gaillard Florian |
43 | Ducournau Gabin |
44 | Bonmati Axel |
45 | Coulondre Gabriel |
46 | Jalinier Dylan |
47 | Probst Léo |
48 | Boulain Louison |
Occitanie | |
---|---|
51 | Fabries Ugo |
52 | Bodet Vincent |
53 | Lagrave Dorian |
54 | Meunier Nériah |
55 | Egea Garcia Jarod |
56 | Perisse Arthur |
57 | Saubère Loïs |
58 | Giuliano Dario |
Ile-de-France | |
---|---|
61 | Berg Gabriel |
62 | Boulahoite Rayan |
63 | Tondo Lucas |
64 | Guerinel Mathis |
65 | Nominé Yoann |
66 | Morin Yoan |
Hauts-de-France | |
---|---|
71 | Landas Marty |
72 | Doyen Mathis |
73 | Demandrille Tomas |
74 | Cruppe Kylian |
Region Sud Paca | |
---|---|
81 | Decomble Maxime |
82 | Tapiz Hugo |
83 | Casciaro Enrik |
84 | Hivart Benjamin |
85 | Mahieu Gregoire |
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte | |
---|---|
91 | Barrillot Bohémond |
92 | Faure-Prost Alexy |
93 | Legros Thibault |
94 | Cler Gabin |
95 | Savonet Martin |
96 | Darmigny Tom |
97 | Merlin Cyrian |
98 | Berger Baptiste |
Grand Est | |
---|---|
101 | Isidore Noa |
102 | Finckbohner Anaël |
103 | Gast Mathias |
104 | Feireisen Mathis |
105 | Cousin Pierre |
106 | Curien Quentin |
107 | Beurville Mathis |
108 | Daouze Simon |
EC Saint-Etienne Loire Junior | |
---|---|
111 | Arsac Remi |
112 | Davoine Achille |
113 | Thollet Quentin |
114 | Merle Charly |
115 | Laurenson Martin |
AC Cusset U19 | |
---|---|
121 | Ledeme Pierre |
122 | Roudier Hugo |
123 | Mathieu Anthony |
124 | Lamouline Sam |
125 | Bergeron Teddy |
Team Inca Juniors | |
---|---|
131 | Montana Marco David |
132 | Zamudio Juan Sebastian |
133 | Sanchez Raba Jesus |
134 | Parra Erick |