Paris - Camembert - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team 5:19:08125
02 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 0085
03 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team + 4670
04 Lars Van Den Berg Groupama-FDJ + 4660
05 Lorrenzo Manzin Team TotalEnergies + 5550
06 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 5540
07 Amaury Capiot Team Arkéa-Samsic + 5535
08 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 5530
09 Franck Bonnamour B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 5525
10 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 5520
11 Alexandre Delettre Delko + 5515
12 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 5510
13 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 555
14 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 555
15 Jérémy Leveau Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 555
16 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkéa-Samsic + 553
17 Maxime Urruty Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 553
18 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 553
19 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 3:023
20 Maxime Cam B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 3:023
21 Romain Cardis St Michel-Auber 93 + 3:173
22 Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 3:173
23 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:173
24 Florian Maître Team TotalEnergies + 3:173
25 Valentin Ferron Team TotalEnergies + 3:173
26 Julien Antomarchi Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 3:17
27 Fabien Grellier Team TotalEnergies + 3:31
28 Louis Blouwe Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 4:21
29 Thomas Boudat Team Arkéa-Samsic + 4:21
30 Lennert Teugels Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:21
31 Ward Vanhoof Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:21
32 Marlon Gaillard Team TotalEnergies + 4:21
33 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel-Auber 93 + 4:21
34 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 4:21
35 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 4:24
36 Geoffrey Soupe Team TotalEnergies + 4:33
37 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 6:14
38 Mathias Le Turnier Delko + 6:14
39 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:39
40 Julian Mertens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:39
41 Christophe Noppe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 7:39
42 Julien Trarieux Delko + 7:46
43 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 7:46
44 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 7:46
45 Julien Duval AG2R Citroën Team + 14:20
46 Eddy Finé Cofidis + 14:20
47 Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 14:20
48 Luca Mozzato B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 14:20
49 Julien Morice B&B Hotels p/b KTM + 14:20
50 Lawrence Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 14:20
51 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 14:20
52 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 18:40
DNS Pascal Bousquet Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Gijs Van Hoecke AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Laurens De Vreese Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix
DNF David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Thibault Ferasse B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Jonathan Hivert B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF Jonas Castrique Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Sean De Bie Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Johan Meens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Boris Vallée Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Nathan Vandepitte Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Quentin Venner Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Christopher Lamaille Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Nama San Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Namav San Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Lorenzo Serres Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Piet Allegaert Cofidis
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis
DNF Pierre Barbier Delko
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu Delko
DNF Eduard Prades Delko
DNF William Bonnet Groupama-FDJ
DNF Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ
DNF Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ
DNF Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Théo Delacroix Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Tom Devriendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Baptiste Bleier St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Tony Hurel St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Flavien Maurelet St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Jason Tesson St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Morne Van Niekerk St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Laurent Pichon Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Alan Riou Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Leonardo Bonifazio Team TotalEnergies
DNF Thomas Denis Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Jordan Levasseur Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Information
Nation France
Date 15th June
Distance 210 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results