2019 Paris - Camembert

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 France AG2R La Mondiale 4t 29' 50"
02 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 03"
03 Quentin Jauregui 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale 05"
04 Romain Hardy 1988 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 05"
05 Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence 05"
06 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Netherlands Wallonie Bruxelles 05"
07 Jerome Cousin 1989 France Total Direct Energie 05"
08 Kevin Geniets 1997 Luxembourg Groupama - FDJ 05"
09 Elie Gesbert 1995 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 08"
10 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37"
11 Amaury Capiot 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37"
12 Lilian Calmejane 1992 France Total Direct Energie 37"
13 Damien Touzé 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 37"
14 Clement Venturini 1993 France AG2R La Mondiale 37"
15 Julien Simon 1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 37"
16 Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 37"
17 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Norway Groupama - FDJ 37"
18 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole 37"
19 Mario Gonzalez 1992 Spain Euskadi Basque - Murias 37"
20 Jeroen Eyskens 1993 Belgium Cibel 37"
21 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence 37"
22 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37"
23 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 37"
24 Guillaume Martin 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 37"
25 Gianni Marchand 1990 Belgium Cibel 37"
26 Thomas Degand 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 37"
27 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 37"
28 Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence 37"
29 Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 37"
30 Thibault Ferasse 1994 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole 37"
31 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 37"
32 Kévin Le Cunff 1988 France St. Michel - Auber 93 37"
33 Benjamin Thomas 1995 France Groupama - FDJ 37"
34 Laurent Pichon 1986 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 37"
35 Kenny Molly 1996 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 37"
36 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Canada Groupama - FDJ 37"
37 Killian Frankiny 1994 Switzerland Groupama - FDJ 37"
38 Aurélien Paret-Peintre 1996 France AG2R La Mondiale 37"
39 Colin Joyce 1994 USA Rally UHC Cycling 45"
40 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Spain Euskadi Basque - Murias 55"
41 Fabien Doubey 1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert 59"
42 Romain Bardet 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 02"
43 Cedric Raymackers 1992 Belgium Cibel 1' 27"
44 Pierre Gouault 1993 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole 1' 27"
45 Bart De Clercq 1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1' 27"
46 Fabien Schmidt 1989 France Delko Marseille - Provence 1' 27"
47 Yoann Bagot 1987 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1' 27"
48 Christophe Masson 1985 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole 1' 27"
49 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2' 49"
50 Paul Ourselin 1994 France Total Direct Energie 2' 49"
51 Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Total Direct Energie 2' 49"
52 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 49"
53 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2' 49"
54 Florian Vachon 1985 France Team Arkéa - Samsic 2' 49"
55 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Belgium Cibel 2' 49"
56 Yoann Paillot 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 3' 16"
57 William Bonnet 1982 France Groupama - FDJ 3' 16"
58 Jordi Warlop 1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3' 16"
59 Alexis Guerin 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence 3' 16"
60 Geoffrey Bouchard 1992 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 16"
61 Franklin Six 1996 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles 3' 45"
62 Svein Tuft 1977 Canada Rally UHC Cycling 4' 38"
63 Lennert Teugels 1993 Belgium Cibel 4' 39"
64 Glenn Debruyne 1995 Belgium Cibel 4' 39"
65 Alo Jakin 1986 Estonia St. Michel - Auber 93 4' 39"
66 Joseph Areruya 1996 Rwanda Delko Marseille - Provence 4' 39"
67 Emmanuel Morin 1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5' 34"
68 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Spain Euskadi Basque - Murias 5' 34"
69 Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Spain Euskadi Basque - Murias 5' 34"
70 Samuel Leroux 1994 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole 5' 34"
71 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5' 34"
72 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 France AG2R La Mondiale 9' 58"
73 Victor Lafay 1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9' 58"
74 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Spain Euskadi Basque - Murias 9' 59"
75 Tony Hurel 1987 France St. Michel - Auber 93 11' 46"
76 Anthony Maldonado 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 11' 46"
77 Flavien Maurelet 1991 France St. Michel - Auber 93 11' 46"
DNF Julian Cardona 1997 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Leonardo Fedrigo 1996 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Mattia Viel 1995 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Alexander Cools 1994 Belgium Cibel
DNF Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Spain Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Miles Scotson 1994 Australia Groupama - FDJ
DNF Julien Antomarchi 1984 France Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Belgium Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Ryan Anderson 1987 Canada Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin 1991 Canada Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Nigel Ellsay 1994 Canada Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Morne Van Niekerk 1995 South Africa St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Thibault Guernalec 1997 France Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Yohann Gène 1981 France Total Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Total Direct Energie
DNF Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Total Direct Energie
DNF Maxime Cam 1992 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Corentin Ermenault 1996 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Marc Fournier 1994 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Jérémy Lecroq 1995 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Justin Mottier 1993 France Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Kenny Dehaes 1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Alfdan De Decker 1996 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Marco Minnaard 1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Info

RaceParis - Camembert
Nation France
Distance 182.5 km
DateApril 16th
Edition2019
Classification1.1

Benoit Cosnefroy