Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

2019 Paris - Camembert

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale 4:29:5080125
02 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 036485
03 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 054870
04 Romain Hardy 1988 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 054060
05 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 053650
06 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 053240
07 Jerome Cousin 1989 Total Direct Energie + 052935
08 Kevin Geniets 1997 Groupama - FDJ + 052630
09 Elie Gesbert 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 082325
10 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 372120
11 Amaury Capiot 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 371915
12 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Total Direct Energie + 371810
13 Damien Touzé 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 37165
14 Clement Venturini 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 37145
15 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 37135
16 Julien Mortier 1997 Wallonie Bruxelles + 37123
17 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 37113
18 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 37103
19 Mario Gonzalez 1992 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 37103
20 Jeroen Eyskens 1993 Cibel + 3793
21 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3783
22 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3773
23 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 3763
24 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3763
25 Gianni Marchand 1990 Cibel + 3753
26 Thomas Degand 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 374
27 Kevyn Ista 1984 Wallonie Bruxelles + 373
28 Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence + 372
29 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 372
30 Thibault Ferasse 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 371
31 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 37
32 Kévin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 37
33 Benjamin Thomas 1995 Groupama - FDJ + 37
34 Laurent Pichon 1986 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 37
35 Kenny Molly 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 37
36 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Groupama - FDJ + 37
37 Killian Frankiny 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 37
38 Aurélien Paret-Peintre 1996 AG2R La Mondiale + 37
39 Colin Joyce 1994 Rally UHC Cycling + 45
40 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 55
41 Fabien Doubey 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 59
42 Romain Bardet 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 1:02
43 Cedric Raymackers 1992 Cibel + 1:27
44 Pierre Gouault 1993 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 1:27
45 Bart De Clercq 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:27
46 Fabien Schmidt 1989 Delko Marseille - Provence + 1:27
47 Yoann Bagot 1987 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 1:27
48 Christophe Masson 1985 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 1:27
49 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 2:49
50 Paul Ourselin 1994 Total Direct Energie + 2:49
51 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Total Direct Energie + 2:49
52 Preben van Hecke 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:49
53 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:49
54 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 2:49
55 Michiel Dieleman 1990 Cibel + 2:49
56 Yoann Paillot 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3:16
57 William Bonnet 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 3:16
58 Jordi Warlop 1996 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3:16
59 Alexis Guérin 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3:16
60 Geoffrey Bouchard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 3:16
61 Franklin Six 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles + 3:45
62 Svein Tuft 1977 Rally UHC Cycling + 4:38
63 Lennert Teugels 1993 Cibel + 4:39
64 Glenn Debruyne 1995 Cibel + 4:39
65 Alo Jakin 1986 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 4:39
66 Joseph Areruya 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence + 4:39
67 Emmanuel Morin 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 5:34
68 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 5:34
69 Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 5:34
70 Samuel Leroux 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 5:34
71 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 5:34
72 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 9:58
73 Victor Lafay 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 9:58
74 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 9:59
75 Tony Hurel 1987 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:46
76 Anthony Maldonado 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:46
77 Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 11:46
DNF Julian Cardona 1997 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Leonardo Fedrigo 1996 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Mattia Viel 1995 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Alexander Cools 1994 Cibel
DNF Iuri Filosi 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Mikel Aristi 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Miles Scotson 1994 Groupama - FDJ
DNF Julien Antomarchi 1984 Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Ryan Anderson 1987 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin 1991 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Nigel Ellsay 1994 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Morne Van Niekerk 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Thibault Guernalec 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Yohann Gène 1981 Total Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 Total Direct Energie
DNF Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Total Direct Energie
DNF Maxime Cam 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Corentin Ermenault 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Marc Fournier 1994 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Jérémy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Alfdan De Decker 1996 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Marco Minnaard 1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Paris - Camembert
France - April 16th
Distance 182.5 km
Classification 1.1

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?