Paris - Camembert - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ.fr 4:53:35
02 Sylvain Georges AG2R La Mondiale + 00
03 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 00
04 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 00
05 Bryan Coquard Team Europcar + 21
06 Anthony Geslin FDJ.fr + 21
07 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 21
08 Julien El Fares Sojasun + 21
09 Thomas Moses Team Raleigh + 21
10 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr + 21
11 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 21
12 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 21
13 Juan José Oroz Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
14 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 21
15 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 21
16 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 21
17 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 21
18 Mike Terpstra Team 3M + 21
19 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 21
20 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 30
21 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 30
22 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 30
23 Rob Britton Team Raleigh + 30
24 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 30
25 Sibrecht Pieters Team 3M + 30
26 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 33
27 Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93 + 33
28 Cedric Pineau FDJ.fr + 33
29 Julien Simon Sojasun + 36
30 Cyril Bessy Cofidis + 36
31 Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 36
32 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:11
33 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:13
34 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:16
35 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 2:30
36 Salvador Guardiola Team Differdange - Losch + 2:30
37 Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:32
38 Adrian Saez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:51
39 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 4:18
40 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr + 4:18
41 Cyril Gautier Team Europcar + 4:18
42 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 4:18
43 Jonathan Hivert Sojasun + 4:27
44 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 4:38
45 Christian Helmig Team Differdange - Losch + 4:38
46 Thomas Scully Team Raleigh + 4:38
47 Lachlan Norris Team Raleigh + 4:38
48 Cesar Bihel Team Differdange - Losch + 5:25
49 Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille + 5:25
50 Timothy Vangheel Team 3M + 6:37
51 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 8:35
52 Pello Bilbao Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8:35
53 Natnael Berhane Team Europcar + 8:35
54 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 8:35
55 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 8:35
56 Jérémy Bescond Cofidis + 8:38
57 Wouter Wippert Team 3M + 10:26
58 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 11:47
59 Sascha Weber Team Differdange - Losch + 11:49
60 Jean-Marc Marino Sojasun + 11:49
61 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 11:49
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julian Kern AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Stéphane Rossetto BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Romain Hardy Cofidis
DNF Luis Angel Mate Cofidis
DNF Rudy Molard Cofidis
DNF Tristan Valentin Cofidis
DNF Ricardo Garcia Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Steffen Radochla Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF André Schulze Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Arnaud Courteille FDJ.fr
DNF Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr
DNF Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ.fr
DNF Robert Bush La Pomme Marseille
DNF Antoine Lavieu La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille
DNF Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Anthony Delaplace Sojasun
DNF Jérémie Galland Sojasun
DNF Rémi Pauriol Sojasun
DNF Fabien Schmidt Sojasun
DNF Marius Bernatonis Team 3M
DNF Joren Segers Team 3M
DNF Timothy Stevens Team 3M
DNF Frederik Verkinderen Team 3M
DNF Sjef De Wilde Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Vytautas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Myron Simpson Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar
DNF Eric Berthou Team Raleigh
DNF Alexandre Blain Team Raleigh
DNF Richard Lang Team Raleigh
DNF Mark O'Brien Team Raleigh
DNF Jasper De Buyst Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Sven Vandousselaere Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Information
Nation France
Date 9th April
Distance 206.5 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results