01 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
04:38:18 |
02 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 24 |
04 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Française des Jeux |
+ 24 |
05 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 34 |
06 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 34 |
07 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 34 |
08 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 34 |
09 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 34 |
10 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 34 |
11 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 34 |
12 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 34 |
13 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 34 |
14 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 34 |
15 |
Pinot Thibaut
| 1990 | Française des Jeux |
+ 34 |
16 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 34 |
17 |
Bouyer Franck
| 1974 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 34 |
18 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 34 |
19 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 34 |
20 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 37 |
21 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 09:45 |
22 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 09:45 |
23 |
Joseph Gregory
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:45 |
24 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 09:45 |
25 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:45 |
26 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:45 |
27 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:45 |
28 |
Faucon Guillaume
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 09:45 |
29 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:45 |
30 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 09:45 |
31 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 09:45 |
32 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:45 |
33 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 09:45 |
34 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 09:45 |
35 |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:45 |
36 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:45 |
37 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:45 |
38 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:45 |
39 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:45 |
40 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09:45 |
41 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:45 |
42 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 09:45 |
43 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 09:45 |
44 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 09:45 |
45 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:45 |
46 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:45 |
47 |
Joseph Stijn
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:45 |
48 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 09:45 |
49 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 09:45 |
50 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 09:45 |
51 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 09:45 |
52 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09:45 |
53 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:45 |
54 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 09:45 |
55 |
Bar Jocelyn
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 09:45 |
56 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:45 |
57 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:45 |
58 |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 09:45 |
59 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 09:45 |
60 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09:45 |
61 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 09:45 |
62 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 09:45 |
63 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 09:45 |
64 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:45 |
65 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 09:45 |
66 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 09:45 |
67 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:45 |
68 |
Verberckmoes Jasper
| 1989 | Team Worldofbike.gr |
+ 09:45 |
69 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09:45 |
70 |
Le Boulch Dimitri
| 1989 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 09:54 |
71 |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 10:09 |
DNF |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Boet Mitchell
| 1990 | Team Worldofbike.gr |
|
DNF |
Hopman Jan
| 1987 | Team Worldofbike.gr |
|
DNF |
Labbe Alexander
| 1989 | Team Worldofbike.gr |
|
DNF |
Mariolas Ioannis
| 1986 | Team Worldofbike.gr |
|
DNF |
Tricarico Anthony
| 1978 | Team Worldofbike.gr |
|
DNF |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|