Paris - Camembert

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2021 1.1 Results Dorian Godon Pierre-Luc Périchon Geoffrey Bouchard
2020 1.1 Results Dorian Godon Maurits Lammertink Nacer Bouhanni
2019 1.1 Results Benoît Cosnefroy Pierre-Luc Périchon Quentin Jauregui
2018 1.1 Results Lilian Calmejane Valentin Madouas Andrea Vendrame
2017 1.1 Results Nacer Bouhanni Samuel Dumoulin Kevin Reza
2016 1.1 Results Cyril Gautier Anthony Delaplace Romain Feillu
2015 1.1 Results Julien Loubet Pierrick Fedrigo Samuel Dumoulin
2014 1.1 Results Bryan Coquard Samuel Dumoulin Laurent Pichon
2013 1.1 Results Pierrick Fedrigo Sylvain Georges Pierre Rolland
2012 1.1 Results Pierre-Luc Périchon Cyril Bessy Jean-Marc Bideau
2011 1.1 Results Sandy Casar Romain Hardy Julien Antomarchi
2010 1.1 Results Sébastien Minard Maxime Mederel Laurent Mangel
2009 1.1 Results Jimmy Casper Romain Feillu Alexander Efimkin
2008 1.1 Results Alejandro Valverde Jérôme Pineau Benoît Vaugrenard
2007 1.1 Results Sébastien Joly Anthony Charteau Benoît Vaugrenard
2006 1.1 Results Anthony Geslin Cedric Coutouly Charles Guilbert
2005 1.1 Results Laurent Brochard Brett Lancaster Sandy Casar
2004 1.2 Results Franck Bouyer Thomas Löfkvist Johan Coenen
2003 1.2 Results Laurent Brochard Carlos Torrent Tarres Nicolas Vogondy
2002 1.2 Results Marcus Ljungqvist Ludovic Turpin Sandy Casar
2001 1.2 Results Laurent Brochard David Millar Scott Sunderland
2000 1.2 Results Didier Rous Lance Armstrong Igor Flores Galarza
1999 1.2 Results Fabiano Fontanelli Max van Heeswijk David Moncoutié
1998 1.2 Results Pascal Lino Arnaud Pretot Rodolfo Massi
1997 1.2 Results Mauro Gianetti Viatcheslav Ekimov Pascal Hervé
1996 1.2 Results Adriano Baffi Didier Rous Federico Colonna
1995 1.4 Results Andrei Tchmil Laurent Brochard Michel Vanhaecke
1994 1.4 Results Armand de Las Cuevas Charly Mottet Laurent Brochard
1993 1.3 Results Oleg Kozlitine Andrew Hampsten Laurent Bezault
1992 1.3 Results Patrice Esnault Maximilian Sciandri Luc Leblanc
1991 1.3 Results Brian Holm Olaf Lurvik Jesus Blanco Villar
1990 1.3 Results Thierry Marie Vincent Barteau John van den Akker
1989 1.1 Results Andreas Kappes Sammie Moreels Pascal Dubois
1988 1.1 Results Laurent Fignon Bruno Cornillet Jean-Claude Leclercq
1987 1.1 Results Mathieu Hermans Jean-René Bernaudeau Jean-Claude Colotti
1986 1.1 Results Kim Andersen Laurent Fignon Thierry Marie
1985 1.1 Results Martial Gayant Vincent Barteau Christophe Lavainne
1984 1.1 Results Hubert Linard Kim Andersen Bruno Cornillet
1983 1.1 Results Christian Jourdan Jacques Van Meer Raymond Martin
1982 1.1 Results Christian Jourdan Serge Beucherie Marc Gomez
1981 1.1 Results Guy Gallopin Jean Chassang Jan Nevens
1980 1.1 Results Pierre-Raymond Villemiane Michel Demeyre Jean-Louis Gauthier
1979 1.1 Results Raymond Martin Hubert Linard Bernard Vallet
1978 1.1 Results Joop Zoetemelk Jean-René Bernaudeau Jacques Esclassan
1977 1.1 Results Hubert Linard René Bittinger Patrick Mauvilly
1976 1.1 Results Bernard Hinault Jacques Esclassan Andre Gevers
1975 1.1 Results Raymond Martin Joel Hauvieux Bernard Thévenet
1974 1.1 Results Alain Santy Hennie Kuiper Jacques Botherel
1973 1.1 Results Régis Delépine Alain Santy André Mollet
1972 1.1 Results Jose Catieau Patrick Sercu Christian Raymond
1971 1.1 Results Gérard Moneyron Jacques Botherel Jacques Cadiou
1970 1.1 Results Georges Chappe Cees Rentmeester Jacques Frijters
1969 1.1 Results Raymond Riotte Georges Chappe Michel Perin
1968 1.1 Results Harry Steevens Maurice Izier Jean Dumont
1967 1.1 Results Georges Chappe Robert Hagmann Christian Leduc
1966 1.1 Results Desire Letort Jean Graczyk Wim De Jager
1965 1.1 Results Pierre Everaert Camille Le Menn Lucien Aimar
1964 1.1 Results Arie Den Hartog Rudi Altig Jan Janssen
1963 1.1 Results Jacques Simon Seamus Elliott Christian Hamelin
1962 1.1 Results Piet Rentmeester Seamus Elliott Marc Huiart
1961 1.1 Results Jean-Claude Annaert François Mahé Fernand Delort
1960 1.1 Results Joseph Groussard Pierre Ruby Camille Le Menn
1959 CB-1 Results Nicolas Barone Orphee Meneghini Jean Bourlès
1958 CB-1 Results Nicolas Barone Pierre Le Don Gerard Saint
1957 CB-1 Results Joseph Groussard Rene Fournier Francis Siguenza
1956 CB-1 Results Rene Fournier Louison Bobet Attilio Redolfi
1955 CB-1 Results Jean-Marie Cieliczka Fernand Picot Henri Gremeau
1954 CB-1 Results Gilbert Bauvin Serge Blusson Jean Gueguen
1953 CB-1 Results Jean Gueguen Emile Guerinel Gilbert Bauvin
1952 CB-1 Results Robert Varnajo Edouard Muller Charles Coste
1951 CB-1 Results Jean Baldassari Roger Creton Robert Varnajo
1950 CB-1 Results Ange Le Strat Camille Clerambosq Robert Dorgebray
1949 CB-1 Results Jean Rey Jean-Baptiste Delille Rene Lauk
1948 CB-1 Results Raoul Rémy Lucien Teisseire Jean Baldassari
1947 CB-1 Results Robert Dorgebray Roger Chupin Rene Barret
1946 CB-1 Results Paul Neri Joseph Soffietti Amédée Rolland
1944 CB-1 Results Maurice De Muer Joseph-Pierre Tacca Leon Level
1943 CB-1 Results Victor Cosson Lucien Boda Camille Danguillaume
1942 CB-1 Results Joseph Goutorbe Guillaume Godère Maurice Bocquet
1939 NE Results Pierre Cloarec Charles Berty Raymond Lemarie
1938 NE Results Jean-Marie Goasmat Raymond Louviot Roger Pieteraerens
1937 NE Results Andre Auville Raymond Lemarie Rene-Paul Corallini
1936 NE Results Yvan Marie Leon Level Roger Kalmes
1935 NE Results Marcel Bat Jean Briens Ernest Neuhard
1934 NE Results Louis Thiétard Alexandre Hamelin Robert Gonnet