Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour du Pays de Montbéliard - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma DT 03:36:145
02 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 001
03 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB DT + 00
04 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
05 Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
06 Stocek Matus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07
07 Deweirdt Siebe Home Solution-Soenens + 07
08 Van Veenendaal Hidde Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
09 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 07
10 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team + 07
11 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
12 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
13 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 07
14 De Jaeger Arthur Home Solution-Soenens + 07
15 Degache Théo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 07
16 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 07
17 Page Hugo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
18 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
19 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 07
20 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07
21 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB DT + 07
22 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07
23 Marthe Nicolas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07
24 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB DT + 07
25 Senicourt Kylian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07
26 Mifsud Andrea Swiss Racing Academy + 07
27 Huyet Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07
28 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 07
29 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07
30 Klabouch Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07
31 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07
32 Bosoni Victor SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07
33 Bonhomme Arthur Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 07
34 Voltr Martin Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07
35 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 07
36 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 07
37 Francôme Alexandre Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07
38 Jegat Jordan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 07
39 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
40 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB DT + 07
41 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Home Solution-Soenens + 07
42 Lecerf William Junior C.C.Etupes + 07
43 Trastour Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 07
44 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07
45 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 07
46 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 07
47 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 07
48 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
49 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 23
50 La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:25
51 Carpentier Florian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:25
52 Koster Adne Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:25
53 Germain Thibault A.C.Bisontine + 01:25
54 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:25
55 Louvrier Erwan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 01:25
56 Arcangeli Romain A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:25
57 Mikutis Aivaras Ampler Development Team + 02:26
58 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 02:26
59 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB DT + 02:26
60 Hetfleis Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 02:26
61 Horny Clément Bingoal-WB DT + 02:26
62 Gachignard Thomas Swiss Racing Academy + 02:26
63 Buller John A.C.Bisontine + 02:26
64 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:26
65 Kurits Joonas Ampler Development Team + 02:26
66 Jarnet Théo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:26
67 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:26
68 Van Schoor Matthew Home Solution-Soenens + 02:26
69 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:26
70 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:26
71 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:46
72 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 05:29
73 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:45
74 Gajdula Marek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07:16
75 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 07:16
76 Grand Antoine Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 07:16
77 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 07:16
78 Remondet Valentin A.C.Bisontine + 07:16
79 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 07:16
80 Roussel Hugo Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07:16
81 Coss Loris Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 07:16
82 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 07:16
83 Barta Tomas Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 09:54
84 Guille Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 09:54
85 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:02
86 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13:58
87 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 13:58
88 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 13:58
89 Rozès Clément Occitane CF + 13:58
90 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 13:58
91 Elain Kilyan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 13:58
92 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 13:58
93 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 13:58
94 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 13:58
95 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 20:03
96 Roos Andre Ampler Development Team + 20:03
97 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 20:03
98 Barthoulot Romain A.C.Bisontine + 20:42
99 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 21:22
100 Vogel Alex Swiss Racing Academy + 21:25
101 Mills-Keeling George A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 23:02
102 Bitinas Mantas Ampler Development Team + 26:42
103 Richard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 26:42
104 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 26:42
105 Duverger Pierre Baptiste V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 26:42
106 Leclercq Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 26:42
OOT Nardi Theo Occitane CF
OOT Campioni Mateo A.C.Bisontine
OOT Vignard Lucas Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Eggenberg Ruben Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Ladang Miguel Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Charrin Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Karpenko Gleb Ampler Development Team
DNF Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes
DNF Bomboi Davide Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Drage Jack A.C.Bisontine
DNF Couture Cyril Occitane CF
DNF Provost Maximillien Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Pagnier Louka V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Benoit Johan Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Gautier Guillaume Occitane CF
DNF Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre
DNF Allard Nathan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma DT 03:40:57
2 9 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05
3 2 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Home Solution-Soenens + 07
4 2 Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
5 2 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma DT + 10
6 2 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 10
7 2 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10
8 2 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma DT + 11
9 3 Page Hugo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12
10 4 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13
11 33 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB DT + 13
12 4 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 14
13 4 Van Veenendaal Hidde Jumbo-Visma DT + 14
14 4 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 15
15 4 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team + 15
16 4 Stocek Matus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 16
17 5 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
18 6 Mifsud Andrea Swiss Racing Academy + 17
19 6 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17
20 7 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB DT + 18
21 7 Degache Théo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 18
22 11 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 18
23 13 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 18
24 14 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB DT + 19
25 16 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
26 21 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
27 28 Trastour Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 23
28 28 Francôme Alexandre Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 23
29 63 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 23
30 28 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 23
31 28 Klabouch Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 23
32 28 Lecerf William Junior C.C.Etupes + 23
33 28 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 24
34 28 Jegat Jordan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 24
35 29 De Jaeger Arthur Home Solution-Soenens + 24
36 31 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 24
37 31 Marthe Nicolas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 24
38 31 Deweirdt Siebe Home Solution-Soenens + 25
39 35 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 26
40 36 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26
41 42 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 28
42 52 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 30
43 56 Senicourt Kylian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 32
44 62 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB DT + 34
45 62 Voltr Martin Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 34
46 66 Bonhomme Arthur Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 37
47 26 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 42
48 71 Huyet Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 44
49 71 Bosoni Victor SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 46
50 48 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:23
51 36 Carpentier Florian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:32
52 7 Koster Adne Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:39
53 13 La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:42
54 24 Germain Thibault A.C.Bisontine + 01:45
55 25 Arcangeli Romain A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:46
56 39 Louvrier Erwan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 01:49
57 44 Mikutis Aivaras Ampler Development Team + 02:31
58 23 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 02:37
59 20 Gachignard Thomas Swiss Racing Academy + 02:38
60 20 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:39
61 15 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:40
62 9 Buller John A.C.Bisontine + 02:42
63 9 Kurits Joonas Ampler Development Team + 02:42
64 8 Van Schoor Matthew Home Solution-Soenens + 02:45
65 25 Jarnet Théo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:49
66 25 Horny Clément Bingoal-WB DT + 02:49
67 29 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:50
68 29 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB DT + 02:50
69 36 Hetfleis Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 02:53
70 38 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:53
71 22 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:01
72 43 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 05:40
73 70 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:44
74 48 Roussel Hugo Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 07:26
75 33 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 07:29
76 24 Remondet Valentin A.C.Bisontine + 07:31
77 20 Coss Loris Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 07:32
78 1 Grand Antoine Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 07:36
79 2 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 07:37
80 23 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 07:42
81 28 Gajdula Marek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07:43
82 29 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 07:45
83 33 Barta Tomas Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 10:09
84 14 Guille Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 10:12
85 16 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:27
86 65 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 14:07
87 64 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 14:07
88 45 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 14:11
89 24 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:15
90 6 Rozès Clément Occitane CF + 14:19
91 22 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 14:29
92 22 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 14:30
93 23 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 14:31
94 23 Elain Kilyan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:31
95 24 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 20:22
96 10 Roos Andre Ampler Development Team + 20:25
97 4 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 20:26
98 50 Barthoulot Romain A.C.Bisontine + 20:57
99 98 Vogel Alex Swiss Racing Academy + 21:22
100 69 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 21:33
101 38 Mills-Keeling George A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 23:19
102 65 Richard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 26:54
103 26 Bitinas Mantas Ampler Development Team + 27:01
104 29 Duverger Pierre Baptiste V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 27:01
105 17 Leclercq Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 27:26
106 17 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 27:39
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma DT 03:40:57
02 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05
03 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Home Solution-Soenens + 07
04 Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
05 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 10
06 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma DT + 11
07 Page Hugo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 12
08 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 13
09 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB DT + 13
10 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 14
11 Van Veenendaal Hidde Jumbo-Visma DT + 14
12 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
13 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17
14 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB DT + 18
15 Degache Théo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 18
16 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 18
17 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
18 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 21
19 Trastour Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 23
20 Francôme Alexandre Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 23
21 Lecerf William Junior C.C.Etupes + 23
22 De Jaeger Arthur Home Solution-Soenens + 24
23 Marthe Nicolas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 24
24 Deweirdt Siebe Home Solution-Soenens + 25
25 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 26
26 Senicourt Kylian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 32
27 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB DT + 34
28 Voltr Martin Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 34
29 Bonhomme Arthur Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 37
30 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 42
31 Bosoni Victor SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 46
32 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:23
33 Carpentier Florian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:32
34 La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:42
35 Louvrier Erwan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 01:49
36 Mikutis Aivaras Ampler Development Team + 02:31
37 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 02:37
38 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:40
39 Kurits Joonas Ampler Development Team + 02:42
40 Jarnet Théo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:49
41 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:50
42 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB DT + 02:50
43 Hetfleis Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 02:53
44 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:53
45 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:01
46 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 05:40
47 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:44
48 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 07:29
49 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 07:42
50 Gajdula Marek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07:43
51 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 07:45
52 Guille Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 10:12
53 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 14:07
54 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 14:11
55 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:15
56 Rozès Clément Occitane CF + 14:19
57 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 14:29
58 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 14:31
59 Elain Kilyan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 14:31
60 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 20:22
61 Roos Andre Ampler Development Team + 20:25
62 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 20:26
63 Barthoulot Romain A.C.Bisontine + 20:57
64 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 21:33
65 Mills-Keeling George A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 23:19
66 Richard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 26:54
67 Bitinas Mantas Ampler Development Team + 27:01
68 Leclercq Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 27:26

Information