Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour du Pays de Montbéliard - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Vogel Alex Swiss Racing Academy 04:405
02 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma DT + 011
03 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02
04 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma DT + 03
05 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Home Solution-Soenens + 03
06 Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo-Visma DT + 03
07 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma DT + 06
08 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 06
09 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 06
10 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
11 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08
12 Page Hugo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08
13 Mikutis Aivaras Ampler Development Team + 08
14 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 09
15 Carpentier Florian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10
16 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
17 Van Veenendaal Hidde Jumbo-Visma DT + 10
18 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 11
19 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team + 11
20 Stocek Matus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12
21 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12
22 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12
23 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12
24 Mifsud Andrea Swiss Racing Academy + 13
25 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13
26 Roussel Hugo Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 13
27 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB DT + 14
28 Degache Théo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 14
29 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 14
30 Eggenberg Ruben Swiss Racing Academy + 14
31 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 14
32 Ladang Miguel Home Solution-Soenens + 14
33 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 14
34 Charrin Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy + 14
35 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 14
36 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 14
37 Richard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
38 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB DT + 15
39 Gachignard Thomas Swiss Racing Academy + 15
40 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
41 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16
42 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 16
43 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 16
44 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB DT + 16
45 Koster Adne Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17
46 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17
47 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17
48 Barthoulot Romain A.C.Bisontine + 18
49 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 18
50 Barta Tomas Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 18
51 Karpenko Gleb Ampler Development Team + 18
52 Remondet Valentin A.C.Bisontine + 18
53 Buller John A.C.Bisontine + 19
54 Kurits Joonas Ampler Development Team + 19
55 Trastour Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 19
56 Francôme Alexandre Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 19
57 Coss Loris Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 19
58 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 19
59 Klabouch Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 19
60 Lecerf William Junior C.C.Etupes + 19
61 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
62 Jegat Jordan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 20
63 Mills-Keeling George A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20
64 De Jaeger Arthur Home Solution-Soenens + 20
65 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 20
66 La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20
67 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 20
68 Marthe Nicolas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 20
69 Deweirdt Siebe Home Solution-Soenens + 21
70 Guille Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 21
71 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 22
72 Van Schoor Matthew Home Solution-Soenens + 22
73 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 22
74 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 22
75 Duverger Pierre Baptiste V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 22
76 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 22
77 Bitinas Mantas Ampler Development Team + 22
78 Germain Thibault A.C.Bisontine + 23
79 Grand Antoine Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 23
80 Arcangeli Romain A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 24
81 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 24
82 Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes + 24
83 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 24
84 Rozès Clément Occitane CF + 24
85 Bomboi Davide Home Solution-Soenens + 25
86 Roos Andre Ampler Development Team + 25
87 Campioni Mateo A.C.Bisontine + 25
88 Drage Jack A.C.Bisontine + 25
89 Couture Cyril Occitane CF + 26
90 Jarnet Théo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 26
91 Horny Clément Bingoal-WB DT + 26
92 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 26
93 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 26
94 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 26
95 Louvrier Erwan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 27
96 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 27
97 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB DT + 27
98 Provost Maximillien Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 28
99 Senicourt Kylian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 28
100 Nardi Theo Occitane CF + 28
101 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28
102 Pagnier Louka V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 28
103 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 29
104 Vignard Lucas Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 29
105 Hetfleis Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 30
106 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB DT + 30
107 Voltr Martin Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 30
108 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 30
109 Gajdula Marek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 30
110 Benoit Johan Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 31
111 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 32
112 Bonhomme Arthur Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 33
113 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 34
114 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 35
115 Gautier Guillaume Occitane CF + 35
116 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 36
117 Elain Kilyan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 36
118 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 36
119 Huyet Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 40
120 Bosoni Victor SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 42
121 Allard Nathan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 43
122 Leclercq Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 47
123 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 01:00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vogel Alex Swiss Racing Academy 04:40
2 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma DT + 01
3 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02
4 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma DT + 03
5 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Home Solution-Soenens + 03
6 Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo-Visma DT + 03
7 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma DT + 06
8 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 06
9 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 06
10 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma DT + 07
11 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08
12 Page Hugo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08
13 Mikutis Aivaras Ampler Development Team + 08
14 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 09
15 Carpentier Florian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 10
16 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 10
17 Van Veenendaal Hidde Jumbo-Visma DT + 10
18 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 11
19 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Ampler Development Team + 11
20 Stocek Matus Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12
21 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12
22 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12
23 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12
24 Mifsud Andrea Swiss Racing Academy + 13
25 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 13
26 Roussel Hugo Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 13
27 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB DT + 14
28 Degache Théo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 14
29 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 14
30 Eggenberg Ruben Swiss Racing Academy + 14
31 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 14
32 Ladang Miguel Home Solution-Soenens + 14
33 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 14
34 Charrin Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy + 14
35 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 14
36 Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 14
37 Richard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
38 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB DT + 15
39 Gachignard Thomas Swiss Racing Academy + 15
40 Le Cam Brendan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
41 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 16
42 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 16
43 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 16
44 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB DT + 16
45 Koster Adne Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17
46 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17
47 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17
48 Barthoulot Romain A.C.Bisontine + 18
49 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 18
50 Barta Tomas Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 18
51 Karpenko Gleb Ampler Development Team + 18
52 Remondet Valentin A.C.Bisontine + 18
53 Buller John A.C.Bisontine + 19
54 Kurits Joonas Ampler Development Team + 19
55 Trastour Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 19
56 Francôme Alexandre Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 19
57 Coss Loris Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 19
58 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 19
59 Klabouch Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 19
60 Lecerf William Junior C.C.Etupes + 19
61 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
62 Jegat Jordan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 20
63 Mills-Keeling George A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20
64 De Jaeger Arthur Home Solution-Soenens + 20
65 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 20
66 La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 20
67 Vollmer Andrew Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 20
68 Marthe Nicolas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 20
69 Deweirdt Siebe Home Solution-Soenens + 21
70 Guille Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 21
71 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 22
72 Van Schoor Matthew Home Solution-Soenens + 22
73 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 22
74 Pauchard Eliot A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 22
75 Duverger Pierre Baptiste V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 22
76 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 22
77 Bitinas Mantas Ampler Development Team + 22
78 Germain Thibault A.C.Bisontine + 23
79 Grand Antoine Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 23
80 Arcangeli Romain A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 24
81 Andersen Sander Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 24
82 Joalland Yaël C.C.Etupes + 24
83 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 24
84 Rozès Clément Occitane CF + 24
85 Bomboi Davide Home Solution-Soenens + 25
86 Roos Andre Ampler Development Team + 25
87 Campioni Mateo A.C.Bisontine + 25
88 Drage Jack A.C.Bisontine + 25
89 Couture Cyril Occitane CF + 26
90 Jarnet Théo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 26
91 Horny Clément Bingoal-WB DT + 26
92 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 26
93 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 26
94 Braz Afonso Clément C.C.Etupes + 26
95 Louvrier Erwan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 27
96 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 27
97 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB DT + 27
98 Provost Maximillien Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 28
99 Senicourt Kylian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 28
100 Nardi Theo Occitane CF + 28
101 Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 28
102 Pagnier Louka V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 28
103 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 29
104 Vignard Lucas Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 29
105 Hetfleis Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 30
106 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB DT + 30
107 Voltr Martin Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 30
108 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 30
109 Gajdula Marek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 30
110 Benoit Johan Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 31
111 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 32
112 Bonhomme Arthur Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 33
113 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 34
114 Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes + 35
115 Gautier Guillaume Occitane CF + 35
116 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 36
117 Elain Kilyan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 36
118 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 36
119 Huyet Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 40
120 Bosoni Victor SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 42
121 Allard Nathan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 43
122 Leclercq Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 47
123 Boniface Lucas Vendée U + 01:00
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma DT 00:04:41
02 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01
03 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma DT + 02
04 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Home Solution-Soenens + 02
05 Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo-Visma DT + 02
06 Huby Antoine Cross Team Legendre + 05
07 Van Bekkum Darren Jumbo-Visma DT + 06
08 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
09 Page Hugo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
10 Mikutis Aivaras Ampler Development Team + 07
11 Tronchon Bastien AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08
12 Carpentier Florian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 09
13 Labrosse Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 09
14 Van Veenendaal Hidde Jumbo-Visma DT + 09
15 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 11
16 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11
17 Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 12
18 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB DT + 13
19 Degache Théo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 13
20 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 13
21 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 13
22 Ladang Miguel Home Solution-Soenens + 13
23 Vadic Baptiste Vendée U + 13
24 Marais Benjamin Vendée U + 13
25 Richard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 14
26 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 15
27 Verloo Rémi C.C.Etupes + 15
28 Corvaisier Antonin Vendée U + 15
29 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB DT + 15
30 Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
31 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
32 Barthoulot Romain A.C.Bisontine + 17
33 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 17
34 Karpenko Gleb Ampler Development Team + 17
35 Kurits Joonas Ampler Development Team + 18
36 Trastour Loris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 18
37 Francôme Alexandre Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 18
38 Lecerf William Junior C.C.Etupes + 18
39 Mills-Keeling George A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19
40 De Jaeger Arthur Home Solution-Soenens + 19
41 Piron Mathias Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 19
42 La Grenade Jeremie A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 19
43 Marthe Nicolas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 19
44 Deweirdt Siebe Home Solution-Soenens + 20
45 Guille Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 20
46 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 21
47 Chaussinand Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 21
48 Allard Mateo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 21
49 Bitinas Mantas Ampler Development Team + 21
50 Rozès Clément Occitane CF + 23
51 Roos Andre Ampler Development Team + 24
52 Campioni Mateo A.C.Bisontine + 24
53 Drage Jack A.C.Bisontine + 24
54 Jarnet Théo V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 25
55 Ananie Ugo Cross Team Legendre + 25
56 Louvrier Erwan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 26
57 Betelli Pierre Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 26
58 De Ville De Goyet Ivan Bingoal-WB DT + 26
59 Senicourt Kylian Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 27
60 Nardi Theo Occitane CF + 27
61 Pagnier Louka V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 27
62 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 28
63 Vignard Lucas Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 28
64 Hetfleis Petr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 29
65 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB DT + 29
66 Voltr Martin Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 29
67 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 29
68 Gajdula Marek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 29
69 Benoit Johan Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30
70 Castille Noé Cross Team Legendre + 31
71 Bonhomme Arthur Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 32
72 Lavignac Matthieu Occitane CF + 33
73 Gautier Guillaume Occitane CF + 34
74 Roméo Hugo Occitane CF + 35
75 Elain Kilyan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 35
76 Bosoni Victor SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 41
77 Allard Nathan Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 42
78 Leclercq Clement Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 46

Information