Tour du Pays de Montbéliard - 2021

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT 07:21:5430
02 Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti + 3125
03 Reuben Thompson Groupama-FDJ Conti + 3320
04 Lorenz Van De Wynkele Home Solution-Soenens + 3315
05 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma DT + 3610
06 Jordan Labrosse AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 405
07 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 403
08 Antoine Devanne Vendée U + 411
09 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 421
10 Gil Gelders Bingoal-WB DT + 441
11 Baptiste Vadic Vendée U + 44
12 Lucas Avadanian V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 44
13 Johan Meens Bingoal-WB DT + 45
14 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 48
15 Andrea Mifsud Swiss Racing Academy + 50
16 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 54
17 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 54
18 Lars Hohmann Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 59
19 Louka Matthys Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 01:03
20 Jago Willems Bingoal-WB DT + 01:07
21 Gauthier Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:07
22 Darren Van Bekkum Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:08
23 Maximilien Juillard V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:11
24 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 01:22
25 Victor Bosoni SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:26
26 Bastien Tronchon AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:41
27 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 02:42
28 Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:47
29 Andrew Vollmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 02:52
30 Arthur De Jaeger Home Solution-Soenens + 02:56
31 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 03:00
32 Nicolas Marthe V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 03:01
33 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 03:03
34 Victor Broex Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:08
35 Aivaras Mikutis Ampler Development Team + 03:17
36 Thomas Gachignard Swiss Racing Academy + 03:30
37 Matthew Van Schoor Home Solution-Soenens + 03:46
38 Mateo Allard AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 04:28
39 William Junior Lecerf C.C.Etupes + 04:30
40 Théo Degache Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 04:36
41 Baptiste Huyet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:47
42 Thomas Mijnsbergen Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:26
43 Jeremie La Grenade A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05:29
44 Lucas Beneteau SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 05:30
45 Benjamin Marais Vendée U + 05:33
46 Pierre Betelli Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 05:43
47 Romain Arcangeli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 06:16
48 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 07:25
49 Enzo Paleni Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:03
50 Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:12
51 Sander Andersen Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 08:32
52 Arnaud Tendon Swiss Racing Academy + 09:56
53 Martin Voltr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 10:31
54 Arthur Bonhomme Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 10:58
55 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 11:05
56 Siebe Deweirdt Home Solution-Soenens + 11:07
57 Kylian Senicourt Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 11:11
58 Valentin Remondet A.C.Bisontine + 11:25
59 Hugo Roussel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 11:48
60 Thibault Germain A.C.Bisontine + 12:13
61 Joonas Kurits Ampler Development Team + 13:10
62 Petr Hetfleis Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 13:14
63 Tim Marsman Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 17:18
64 Antoine Grand Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 17:57
65 Marek Gajdula Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 18:07
66 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 20:30
67 Mathias Piron Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 22:41
68 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 30:47
69 Mantas Bitinas Ampler Development Team + 31:12
70 Romain Barthoulot A.C.Bisontine + 31:14
71 Lucas Boniface Vendée U + 32:26
DNF John Buller A.C.Bisontine
DNF Mateo Campioni A.C.Bisontine
DNF Jack Drage A.C.Bisontine
DNF Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF George Mills-Keeling A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Joris Chaussinand AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Loris Trastour AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team
DNF Andre Roos Ampler Development Team
DNF Ivan De Ville De Goyet Bingoal-WB DT
DNF Jelle Declerck Bingoal-WB DT
DNF Clément Horny Bingoal-WB DT
DNF Kilyan Elain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Clément Braz Afonso C.C.Etupes
DNF Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes
DNF Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes
DNF Rémi Verloo C.C.Etupes
DNF Noé Castille Cross Team Legendre
DNF Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre
DNF Lilian Schneider Cross Team Legendre
DNF Florian Carpentier Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
DNF Alexandre Francôme Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
DNF Clement Leclercq Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
DNF Hugo Page Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Davide Bomboi Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Miguel Ladang Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Huub Artz Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Adne Koster Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Cyril Couture Occitane CF
DNF Guillaume Gautier Occitane CF
DNF Matthieu Lavignac Occitane CF
DNF Theo Nardi Occitane CF
DNF Hugo Roméo Occitane CF
DNF Clément Rozès Occitane CF
DNF Remy Bathiard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Baptiste Richard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Aloïs Charrin Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Ruben Eggenberg Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Johan Benoit Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Loris Coss Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Lucas Vignard Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin
DNF Nathan Allard Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Lucas Guille Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Jordan Jegat Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Erwan Louvrier Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Maximillien Provost Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
DNF Pierre Baptiste Duverger V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Théo Jarnet V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Louka Pagnier V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Antonin Corvaisier Vendée U
DNF Nicola Marcerou Vendée U
Information
Nation France
Date 27th - 29th August
CAT 2.2U
Other
Embed Results