Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour de la Région Sud PACA Juniors - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Crommelinck Melvin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 03:01:30
02 Sivok Tomas Team Franco Ballerini + 01:40
03 Melot Noe VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:40
04 Tremoulet Antoine Occitane CF U19 + 01:40
05 Tapiz Hugo VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:40
06 Revol Yvan CD Vaucluse + 03:45
07 Recoulin Remi Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:45
08 Rouanet Maël Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 03:45
09 Dejeune Antoine Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 03:45
10 Rossi Davide Ciclistica Arma Taggia + 03:45
11 Mahieu Gregoire VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 03:45
12 Lacanal Theo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:45
13 Dulphy Romain St.Claroise + 03:45
14 Seigneuret Thomas Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 04:00
15 Hennequin Constantin OCC Antibes + 03:45
16 Aubery Robin VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 08:35
17 Tournie Luc Occitane CF U19 + 03:45
18 Villeronce Axel Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 09:12
19 Festino Kylian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 09:12
20 Henri Jean Baptiste V.S. Hyérois + 09:12
21 Ramos Hugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 09:12
22 Decomble Maxime VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 09:12
23 Robbins Jacques VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 09:12
24 Guinefoleau Arthur OCC Antibes + 09:12
25 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 09:40
26 Coquet Maxime CD Vaucluse + 09:40
27 Bergua Corentin Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 09:55
28 Millo Loic Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme U19 + 09:40
29 Gilles Noah CD Vaucluse + 10:02
30 Favard Gabin OCC Antibes + 10:10
31 Carty Kenny Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 10:10
32 Nagau-Grell Dyclai Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 10:19
33 Daddi Brice VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 13:20
34 Pecquenard Jules Cavigal Nice Sports + 13:35
35 Hivart Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 13:47
36 Casciaro Enrik Sprinter Nice Metropole + 13:52
37 Lebrault Victor Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 + 19:41
38 Edom William Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 20:45
39 Llewellyn William VC Rochevillois + 20:55
40 Lepessec Corentin Nimes Cyclisme + 21:41
41 Aujogue Quentin VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 21:46
42 Le Bars Leon - + 21:57

Information