CN France RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo 03:06:36100
02 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 0075
03 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 1660
04 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 1650
05 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 1640
06 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 1730
07 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 2020
08 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 3810
09 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 385
10 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 383
11 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 38
12 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 38
13 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 38
14 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 38
15 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 38
16 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 38
17 Labous Juliette Team DSM + 38
18 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 38
19 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 42
20 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:18
21 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:18
22 Joncheray Victoire - + 03:34
23 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:56
24 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:56
25 Liboreau Lucie Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 03:56
26 Copponi Clara FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 03:56
27 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:56
28 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:56
29 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 03:56
30 Fahy Camille - + 03:56
31 Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 03:56
32 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:56
33 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:56
34 Boulais Flavie - + 03:56
35 Valentin Constance - + 04:00
36 Pomares Cindy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 04:00
37 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 04:02
38 Guilman Victorie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 04:02
39 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:06
40 Chevrieux Justine - + 09:10
41 Charpentier Chloé - + 09:30
42 Borras Marion - + 09:30
43 Gegu Justine - + 09:30
44 Guégan Laura - + 09:30
45 Aubry Julia - + 09:30
46 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 09:30
47 Pitard Léa - + 09:30
48 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 09:30
49 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 09:30
50 Camenen Marie - + 09:32
51 Daumas Noémie - + 09:32
52 Onesti Olivia Cofidis Women Team + 09:32
53 Schoenenberger Chloé Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 09:32
54 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 09:45
55 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 09:47
56 Lejeune Cécile - + 12:00
57 Pope Sarah - + 12:00
58 Van Der Linden Inès - + 12:03
59 Marchand Constance - + 13:14
60 Saraiva Eleonore - + 13:14
61 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 13:14
62 Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:14
63 Diringer Manon - + 13:14
64 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:14
65 Guerin Marine - + 13:14
66 Sarron Maylis - + 13:14
67 Prevoteau Eloise - + 13:14
68 Guirado Axelle - + 13:14
69 Arnould Flavie - + 13:14
70 Gielen Marie - + 13:14
71 Henry Emma - + 13:14
72 Mahé Océane - + 13:14
73 Bernard Floraine - + 13:14
74 Hoebanckx Daphnée - + 13:14
75 Sonnery Cottet Anna - + 13:14
76 Vachey Lorelei - + 13:14
77 Beunard Malorie - + 13:14
78 Cassier Claire - + 13:14
79 Jamme Emilie - + 13:14
80 Biard Marie-Louise - + 13:14
81 Clauzel Helene - + 13:14
82 Louboutin Marine - + 13:14
83 Ratignier Amelie - + 13:14
84 Oger Enora - + 13:22
85 Marrel Jessie - + 13:32
86 Tritsch Balladyne Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 13:32
87 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 13:35
88 Da Cruz Laura St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:35
89 Miermont Dilyxine - + 13:46
90 Fourmigué Chloé - + 13:46
91 Hild Amélie - + 14:08
92 Bignet Marion - + 15:33
93 Weingarten Audrey - + 15:53
94 Vulliet Lison - + 15:53
95 Semon Laura - + 15:56
96 Nenadovic Kristina Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 16:04
97 Plet Manon - + 16:23
98 Corbineau Ysoline - + 20:28
DNS Fenart Ophélie -
DNS Garbellotto Maurane -
DNS Roger Emma -
DNS Colard Marion Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Allard Charlotte -
DNF Bador Flavie -
DNF Bailleul Justine -
DNF Berland Lou -
DNF Boisson Colyne -
DNF Bonnafous Léa -
DNF Boureau Marine -
DNF Brin Mélanie -
DNF Cathudal Josepha -
DNF Courtot Emeline -
DNF De Muynck Sophie -
DNF Delecourt Lucie -
DNF Dupont Emmanuelle -
DNF Garnier Noémie -
DNF Grosjean Margot -
DNF Harnois Alice -
DNF Hochart Claire -
DNF Lepaintre Solène -
DNF Mauge Marine -
DNF Menara Mélanie -
DNF Raby Coline -
DNF Rigoreau Maeva -
DNF Robic Angelina -
DNF Sachet Iris -
DNF Schmidt Julie -
DNF Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team

Information