Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CN Netherlands RR - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma 3:00:23100
02 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 0075
03 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 0760
04 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma + 0950
05 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 0940
06 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 1130
07 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 1120
08 De Jong Thalita Liv Racing Xstra + 1110
09 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 115
10 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 143
11 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 14
12 Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 14
13 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 14
14 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 19
15 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 22
16 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 22
17 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 30
18 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 30
19 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 32
20 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 40
21 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 1:40
22 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:41
23 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health + 1:41
24 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 1:47
25 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 1:48
26 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 1:54
27 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 2:02
28 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 2:02
29 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 2:07
30 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:24
31 Uijen Elise Team DSM + 6:02
32 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 6:24
33 Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma + 9:09
34 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 9:09
35 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 9:11
36 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 9:11
37 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 9:13
38 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 9:13
39 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 9:13
40 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team + 9:13
41 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 9:13
42 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 9:20
43 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 9:20
44 Meistrok Susanne - + 9:20
45 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 9:31
46 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 9:50
47 Bakker Manon Plantur-Pura + 9:59
DNF Betsema Denise -
DNF Grit Ilse -
DNF Neefjes Tessa -
DNF Wasmus Nienke -
DNF Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF M├╝llenberg Lisa Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Prins Willemijn Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Serne Elisa Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura
DNF Van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura
DNF Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Kool Charlotte Team DSM
DNF Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma

Information