Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Netherlands RR
National Championships, One-day race, 26th June 2010, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Netherlands
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Gunnewijk
Loes
1980
Nederland Bloeit
03:06:05
02
Vos
Marianne
1987
Nederland Bloeit
+ 00
03
van den Broek
Irene
1980
Leontien.nl
+ 41
04
Brand
Lucinda
1989
Leontien.nl
+ 01:54
05
Tabak
Noortje
1988
Nederland Bloeit
+ 02:12
06
Bras
Martine
1978
Gauss - RDZ Ormu
+ 02:20
07
Koedooder
Vera
1983
-
+ 02:20
08
Bosman
Andrea
1979
Leontien.nl
+ 02:20
09
van Vleuten
Annemiek
1982
Nederland Bloeit
+ 02:20
10
Visser
Adrie
1983
Team HTC - Columbia
+ 02:20
11
van den Broek-Blaak
Chantal
1989
Leontien.nl
+ 02:20
12
Van Paassen
Sanne
1988
-
+ 02:20
13
Dijkman
Petra
1979
Red Sun Cycling Team
+ 02:20
14
Van Vliet
Heleen
1982
Leontien.nl
+ 02:20
15
Wild
Kirsten
1982
Cervélo Test Team
+ 02:20
16
van Dijk
Ellen
1987
Team HTC - Columbia
+ 02:20
17
Pijnenborg
Mascha
1981
Red Sun Cycling Team
+ 02:20
18
Knetemann
Roxane
1987
-
+ 02:20
19
Glasbergen
Jessica
1979
-
+ 02:20
20
De Vries
Marijn
1978
Leontien.nl
+ 02:20
21
Bruins
Regina
1986
Cervélo Test Team
+ 02:20
22
van der Breggen
Anna
1990
-
+ 02:20
23
Slappendel
Iris
1985
Cervélo Test Team
+ 02:20
24
Doedee
Baukje
1976
-
+ 02:20
25
Pieters
Amy
1991
-
+ 07:00
26
De Wildt
Anne
1989
Leontien.nl
+ 07:00
27
Lavrijssen
Birgit
1991
Red Sun Cycling Team
+ 07:00
28
Kanis
Janneke
1985
Nederland Bloeit
+ 07:00
29
Kanis
Jacobien
1989
-
+ 08:00
30
Ensing
Janneke
1986
Dolmans Landscaping Team
+ 08:00
31
Klep
Inge
1981
Red Sun Cycling Team
+ 08:00
32
Kortekaas
Esther
1985
-
+ 08:00
33
Tabak
Eefje
1987
-
+ 08:00
34
Eversdijk
Anne
1989
-
+ 08:00
35
Truijen
Karin
1982
-
+ 08:00
36
Poelstra-Ringlever
Linda
1982
-
+ 08:00
37
Snijder
Adrienne
1989
-
+ 08:00
38
Lenferink
Marte
1991
-
+ 08:00
39
Den Otter
Marieke
1990
-
+ 08:00
40
Schreurs
Geerike
1989
-
+ 08:00
41
Elferink
Hielke
1986
-
+ 08:00
42
Tromp
Esra
1990
-
+ 08:00
43
Eshuis
Aafke
1987
-
+ 08:00
44
Van De Craats
Silke
1988
-
+ 08:00
45
Otten
Marissa
1989
-
+ 08:00
46
Meiring
Ilona
1989
-
+ 08:00
47
Slewe
Melissa
1989
-
+ 08:00
48
de Goede
Suzanne
1984
Nederland Bloeit
+ 08:00
49
Van Gogh
Natalie
1974
-
+ 08:00
50
Wagenaar
Mirthe
1987
-
+ 08:00
51
Dijkman
Aagtje
1983
-
+ 08:00
52
Kerste
Marielle
1986
-
+ 08:00
53
Huisman
Marit
1989
-
+ 08:00
54
van Hoek
Lotte
1991
-
+ 08:00
55
Knol
Willeke
1991
-
+ 08:00
56
van de Ree
Monique
1988
Leontien.nl
+ 08:00
57
Gercama
Alie
1990
-
+ 08:00
58
Claessen
Marjolein
1991
-
+ 08:00
59
Van Wingerden
Josien
1987
Leontien.nl
+ 08:00
60
Van Dijk
Kim
1984
-
+ 08:00
61
Jolink
Nathalie
1985
-
+ 08:00
62
Bekkering
Danielle
1976
Dolmans Landscaping Team
+ 08:00
63
Francke
Agnieta
1990
Nederland Bloeit
+ 08:00
64
Klomp
Manon
1988
-
+ 08:00
65
Braam
Joukje
1986
-
+ 08:00
66
Van Veen
Suzanne
1987
-
+ 08:00
67
Welter
Hannah
1988
-
+ 08:00
68
Van Rijen
Linda
1988
-
+ 08:00
69
Bekkering
Eyelien
1978
Dolmans Landscaping Team
+ 08:00
DNS
Braam
Elisabeth
1984
-
DNS
De Boer
Sophie
1990
-
DNS
Grimberg
Arenda
1978
-
DNS
Van Der Burg
Josephine
-
-
DNS
Van Hage
Elise
1989
-
DNF
Bloem
Judith
1990
-
DNF
Bongaards
Amanda
1988
-
DNF
Broekema
Erika
1983
-
DNF
De Boer
Linda
1990
-
DNF
De Heer
Jorinda
1990
-
DNF
De Kort
Noortje
1989
-
DNF
Duivelshof
Veronique
1973
-
DNF
Fokkens
Trieneke
1980
-
DNF
Haanstra
Alike
1989
-
DNF
Heijmans
Eva
1985
-
DNF
Hoeksma
Ilona
1991
-
DNF
Holleman
Elke
-
-
DNF
Jansen
Britt
1991
-
DNF
Janssen
Christel
1990
-
DNF
Jelsma
Judith
1985
-
DNF
Kalsbeek
Janieke
1988
-
DNF
Karssies
Elise
1986
-
DNF
Koelemeijer
Alma
1983
-
DNF
Koops
Gerda
1985
-
DNF
Kreuze
Ingeborg
1986
-
DNF
Kroes
Linda
1986
-
DNF
Kuizenga
Sigrid
1983
-
DNF
Paus
Berdienke
1988
-
DNF
Peetoom
Kirsten
1988
-
DNF
Schepers
Linda
1981
-
DNF
Schreuder
Annewil
-
-
DNF
Simons
Suzan
1987
-
DNF
Soemanta
Lisanne
1987
-
DNF
Sterk
Maria
1979
-
DNF
Tesink
Irene
1983
-
DNF
Tiessens
Ivana
1991
-
DNF
Van den Bergh
Chris
1985
-
DNF
van den Hoek
Bianca
1976
-
DNF
Van Pinxten
Danielle
1986
-
DNF
Van Slochteren
Hilde
1984
-
DNF
Van Wijgerden
Petra
1988
-
DNF
Venge-De Groot
Wendy
1981
-
DNF
Wigbold
Juliette
1986
-
DNF
Braspenninckx
Shanne
1991
Dolmans Landscaping Team
DNF
Kessler
Nina
1988
Dolmans Landscaping Team
DNF
Spoor
Winanda
1991
Dolmans Landscaping Team
DNF
Van den Berg
Kimberly
1987
Dolmans Landscaping Team
DNF
Wagtho
Lianne
1985
Leontien.nl
DNF
Markerink
Loes
1985
Nederland Bloeit
Information
Netherlands RR
Beek
26th June 2010
CNRR | 117.6 km