01 |
De Lie Arnaud
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
03:11:30 | |
02 |
Dehairs Simon
| 2001 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 00 | |
03 |
Van Ryckeghem Lars
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 | |
04 |
Squire Ben
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Vandenbulcke Alex
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Orins Robin
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Meeussen Witse
| 2001 | Callant-Doltcini CT |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Dhaeye Enrico
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Huys Branko
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Paulus Milan
| 2001 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 00 | |
11 |
Dejaegher Jasper
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Debruyne Ramses
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 10 | |
13 |
De Neve Tomas
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 29 | |
14 |
Lootens Gust
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 42 | |
15 |
De Weert Robbe
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 43 | |
16 |
De Pooter Dries
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 44 | |
17 |
Smet Jorre
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 | |
18 |
Vos Yannick
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 01:48 | |
19 |
Stalmans Jasper
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 03:38 | |
20 |
Van Hamme Wout
| 2002 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 03:38 | |
21 |
Van Rillaert Dayan
| 2002 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
+ 04:59 | |
22 |
Verbeeck Calvin
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 04:59 | |
23 |
Deweirdt Siebe
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 04:59 | |
24 |
De Jaeger Arthur
| 2002 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04:59 | |
25 |
Ladang Miguel
| 2002 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 04:59 | |
26 |
Roesems Siebe
| 2001 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 04:59 | |
27 |
Craps Lars
| 2001 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
+ 05:01 | |
28 |
Debuysschere Louis
| 2002 | VC Ardennes |
+ 05:01 | |
29 |
Dewachter Lucas
| 2002 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 05:07 | |
30 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 05:45 | |
31 |
Leleu Audric
| 2001 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
+ 05:51 | |
32 |
Vandenborre Mathias
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 06:02 | |
33 |
Gaspard Julien
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
+ 06:02 | |
34 |
Meeusen Rik
| 2001 | WAC Team |
+ 06:02 | |
35 |
Thielemans Robbe
| 2001 | - |
+ 06:02 | |
36 |
Vervoort Wout
| 2001 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 06:10 | |
37 |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 06:10 | |
38 |
Van Looveren Thijs
| 2002 | WAC Team |
+ 06:40 | |
39 |
Guerlus Axel
| 2001 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
+ 06:42 | |
40 |
Debreyne Ruben
| 2001 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 06:42 | |
41 |
Teerlinck Alexander
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 06:45 | |
42 |
De Kinder Axel
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 06:45 | |
43 |
Vanden Heede Jens
| 2002 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 06:45 | |
44 |
De Maere Alessio
| 2002 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 06:45 | |
45 |
Vandenstorme Dylan
| 2002 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
+ 06:45 | |
46 |
Martens Thomas
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 06:45 | |
47 |
Verheyen Nils
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 06:45 | |
48 |
Delahaye Jens
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
+ 06:45 | |
49 |
Schyns Tom
| 2001 | - |
+ 06:45 | |
50 |
Sandrie Brent
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 06:45 | |
51 |
Michaux Maxim
| 2001 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
+ 06:48 | |
52 |
Beeckman Gauthier
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
+ 06:48 | |
53 |
Logghe Yaaron
| 2001 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
+ 06:50 | |
54 |
Van Den Borre Arnout
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 06:52 | |
55 |
Bert Jasper
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 06:54 | |
56 |
Stalpaert Lawrence
| 2002 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 08:05 | |
DNS |
Goyvaerts Ibo
| 2002 | - |
| |
DNS |
Bertels Lode
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
| |
DNS |
Rogiers Lucas
| 2002 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
| |
DNS |
Rex Konstantin
| 2002 | VC Ardennes |
| |
DNS |
Fretin Milan
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Broeckx Seppe
| 2002 | - |
| |
DNF |
Choffray Gauthier
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Claudot Francois
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Deraedt Victor
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Hamelryckx Tom
| 2002 | - |
| |
DNF |
Hermans Berre
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Navez Tristan
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Schouppe Zoran
| 2001 | - |
| |
DNF |
Vandenbranden Noah
| 2002 | - |
| |
DNF |
Nys Thibau
| 2002 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
| |
DNF |
Vansompel Cedric
| 2002 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
| |
DNF |
Maes Juul
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
| |
DNF |
Martens Daan
| 2002 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
| |
DNF |
Szekely Nathan
| 2001 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
| |
DNF |
Coppens Cisse
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
| |
DNF |
De Pauw Robbe
| 2001 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
| |
DNF |
Brouwers Emile
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Cosyns Milan
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Duym Steffen
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Lefevre Ruben
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Thore Rune
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Van Den Schoor Mats
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Van Hoof Manu
| 2002 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Vercauteren Thomas
| 2001 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans |
| |
DNF |
Lagrou Stan
| 2002 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
| |
DNF |
Van Tricht Floris
| 2001 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
| |
DNF |
Waeyaert Arno
| 2001 | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
| |
DNF |
Verstegen Kenneth
| 2002 | C.T.Houtland-Westkust |
| |
DNF |
Lauryssen Yorben
| 2002 | Callant-Doltcini CT |
| |
DNF |
Bonnet Théo
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
De Graef Noah
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Eccli Cyrian
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Gilles Florent
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Goffart Jordi
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Swerts Jelle
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Van Hout Luca
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Vanstockstraeten Rutger
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
| |
DNF |
Vandaele Laurens
| 2001 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
| |
DNF |
Boons Jente
| 2002 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
| |
DNF |
Debaele Jorre
| 2001 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
| |
DNF |
Gijbels Jonas
| 2001 | Davo-United CT Juniors |
| |
DNF |
Decoster Michael
| 2001 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
| |
DNF |
Van Roosbroeck Jan
| 2001 | De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW |
| |
DNF |
Vangheluwe Warre
| 2001 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
| |
DNF |
De Leeuw Ward
| 2002 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
| |
DNF |
Verstappen Tijs
| 2001 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
| |
DNF |
Wallyn Tibo
| 2001 | Maes CT Glabbeek |
| |
DNF |
Berckmoes Jenno
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Pieters Bjarne
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Segers Ryan
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Van De Velde Senne
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Van Olmen Yevgeny
| 2001 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Van Petegem Axandre
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Vidts Obie
| 2002 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
| |
DNF |
Van Bellinghen Keano
| 2001 | Royal Cureghem Sportief |
| |
DNF |
De Tant Romy
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
| |
DNF |
Van den Borre Dylan
| 2002 | Spider King-Soenens U19 |
| |
DNF |
Peeters Sam
| 2002 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
| |
DNF |
Simons Rob
| 2002 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
| |
DNF |
Wolfs Gert-Jan
| 2002 | Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg |
| |
DNF |
Faucan Axel
| 2002 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
| |
DNF |
Snoeks Lucien
| 2001 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
| |
DNF |
Vandenbroucke Benjamin
| 2002 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
| |
DNF |
Vromanne Mathias
| 2002 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
| |
DNF |
Wilmet Julien
| 2001 | Sprint 2000 Charleroi |
| |
DNF |
Ceurens Robbe
| 2001 | Team Type 1 |
| |
DNF |
De Cleen Wouter
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
De Geest Ricky
| 2001 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Copus Nathan
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
| |
DNF |
Dedry Tom
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
| |
DNF |
Goebeert Theo
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
| |
DNF |
Lebrun Robin
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
| |
DNF |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | VC Ardennes |
| |
DNF |
Vansteenkiste Joshua
| 2001 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
| |
DNF |
Francken Sibe
| 2001 | WAC Team |
| |
DNF |
Van Laer Pieter
| 2002 | WAC Team |
| |
DNF |
Goos Liam
| 2002 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
| |
DNF |
Deborggraeve Matthew
| 2001 | Wielerteam Ieper |
| |
DNF |
Dekien Sander
| 2001 | Wielerteam Ieper |
| |
DNF |
Buijsse Lukas
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
De Decker Tijl
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Simoens Jari
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Trio Victor
| 2002 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Vandermeer Quinten
| 2001 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Vergote Diel
| 2002 | Zannata Galloo Cycling Team |
| |