FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Belgium ITT-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 1st May 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Teams
Acrog - Tormans
Basso Team Flanders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
EFC - L&R - AGS
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
Lotto Soudal DT
Minerva Cycling Team
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
Stageco Cycling Team
Team Metalced
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
Young Cycling Talent D & D
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Segaert
Alec
2003
Lotto Soudal DT
28:17
25
02
Vervenne
Jonathan
2003
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
+ 01
15
03
Van Eetvelt
Lennert
2001
Lotto Soudal DT
+ 15
10
04
Orins
Robin
2002
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
+ 32
5
05
Claeys
Arno
2000
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
+ 39
3
06
Declerck
Jelle
2002
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
+ 41
07
Van Hemelen
Vincent
2000
Lotto Soudal DT
+ 48
08
De Decker
Tijl
2001
Acrog - Tormans
+ 01:16
09
Lootens
Gust
2001
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
+ 01:22
10
Nuytten
Michiel
2001
EFC - L&R - AGS
+ 01:25
11
Huys
Branko
2001
Lotto Soudal DT
+ 01:27
12
Stockx
Aaron
2000
Basso Team Flanders
+ 01:28
13
Vandenbranden
Noah
2002
Lotto Soudal DT
+ 01:29
14
Vangheluwe
Warre
2001
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
+ 01:31
15
Geysels
Xander
2000
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
+ 01:56
16
Clynhens
Toon
2001
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
+ 01:56
17
Nonneman
Maxim
2001
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
+ 01:58
18
Squire
Ben
2001
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
+ 02:05
19
Poelmans
Bob
2003
Acrog - Tormans
+ 02:05
20
Geeraerts
Ferre
2003
Young Cycling Talent D & D
+ 02:12
21
Deweirdt
Siebe
2002
Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
+ 02:15
22
Verwilt
Mauro
2000
Team Metalced
+ 02:17
23
D'Hollander
Luca
2003
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
+ 02:17
24
Vandevelde
Yentl
2000
Minerva Cycling Team
+ 02:18
25
Gelders
Gil
2002
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
+ 02:26
26
Geerinckx
Wout
2003
Stageco Cycling Team
+ 02:33
27
Vercauteren
Thomas
2001
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
+ 02:55
28
Detalle
Noah
2003
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
+ 03:03
29
Van Mulders
Brent
2000
EFC - L&R - AGS
+ 03:13
30
Fievez
Philippe
2002
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
+ 03:39
Information
Belgium ITT-U23
Gavere
1st May 2022
CN | 23.2 km