LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

CN Belgium RR-U23 - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Van de Paar Jarne Lotto Soudal DT 03:41:2650
02 De Kinder Axel Stageco Cycling Team + 0030
03 Vandenbulcke Alex Basso Team Flanders + 0020
04 Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans + 0015
05 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 0010
06 Deman Brem VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 005
07 Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 003
08 Ponsaerts Thibaut Minerva Cycling Team + 003
09 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal DT + 001
10 De Vet Sander Basso Team Flanders + 001
11 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 00
12 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 00
13 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 00
14 Verstegen Kenneth EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
15 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 00
16 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 00
17 De Keyser Ewout Dovy Keukens- FCC + 00
18 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 04
19 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal DT + 19
20 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal DT + 19
21 Bomboi Davide Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 19
22 De Neve Tomas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 19
23 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 19
24 Dejonghe Len Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 19
25 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 19
26 Van Poppel Sébastien Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 19
27 Heremans Joppe VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 19
28 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC + 19
29 Brouwers Emile Basso Team Flanders + 19
30 Bleyenberg Jado DCR Cycling Team + 19
31 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 19
32 De Maere Alessio Dovy Keukens- FCC + 19
33 Van Mulders Brent EFC - L&R - AGS + 19
34 Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT + 19
35 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 19
36 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 19
37 Dhaeye Enrico Minerva Cycling Team + 19
38 Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 19
39 Van Hout Luca Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 19
40 Grootjans Jente Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 19
41 De Pestel Thomas Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 19
42 Decottignies Jordy RB Zelfbouw UCT + 19
43 Oosterlinck Joes EFC - L&R - AGS + 19
44 De Clerck Seppe Basso Team Flanders + 19
45 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 19
46 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 19
47 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 19
48 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 19
49 Wolfs Gert-Jan Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg + 19
50 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 19
51 Vandenbranden Noah Lotto Soudal DT + 19
52 Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 19
53 Beirlaen Jakov Basso Team Flanders + 19
54 Saver Kasper Minerva Cycling Team + 19
55 Vervenne Jonathan Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 19
56 Verbeeck Dag Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 19
57 Catteeuw Xander KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 19
58 Lanhove Milan Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 19
59 Huyghe Stan Stageco Cycling Team + 19
60 Van Cauter Jarne Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 19
61 De Schamphelaire Jonas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 19
62 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 19
63 Meeussen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 19
64 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 19
65 Brouwers Arno Acrog - Tormans + 26
66 Kuypers Milan Basso Team Flanders + 26
67 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 32
68 Haex Joris Acrog - Tormans + 32
69 Van Vlaenderen Guillaume Mini Discar Cycling Team + 32
70 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 32
71 De Meester Milan EFC - L&R - AGS + 42
72 Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team + 42
73 Clynhens Toon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 46
74 De Weert Robbe Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 46
75 Vanderbeke Aiden Basso Team Flanders + 46
76 De Graeve Quinten Campe Cycling Team + 46
77 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal DT + 46
78 Erauw Thiemo Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 46
79 Cosyns Milan CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 46
80 Vercruysse Gilles VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 46
81 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 49
82 Vercauteren Thomas Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 49
83 van Genechten Jelle VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 49
84 Squire Ben VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 49
85 Lowie Theo Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 49
86 Van Grieken Jarne Acrog - Tormans + 49
87 Craps Lars Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 49
88 Teerlinck Alexander VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 49
89 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 49
90 Corijn Gianni Dovy Keukens- FCC + 49
91 Van De Velde Senne RB Zelfbouw UCT + 49
92 Eeckhout Sander Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 49
93 Willems Senne EFC - L&R - AGS + 49
94 Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 49
95 Kuypers Gerben Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini + 49
96 Huysmans Brent Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 54
97 Wauters Ward Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 57
98 Geenen Yarne-Zias Acrog - Tormans + 58
99 Geeraerts Ferre Young Cycling Talent D & D + 01:02
100 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 01:02
101 Van Tricht Floris Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 01:02
102 Roggeman Sieben RB Zelfbouw UCT + 01:02
103 Claeys Robbe Acrog - Tormans + 01:02
104 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01:02
105 D'Hollander Senne Acrog - Tormans + 01:02
106 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:02
107 Decabooter Lance VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 01:04
108 Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 01:10
109 Eeckhout Arthur VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 01:10
110 Van Looveren Thijs Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 01:10
111 Geerinckx Wout Stageco Cycling Team + 01:10
112 Dejaegher Jasper Mini Discar Cycling Team + 01:10
113 Van Asbroeck Maarten Basso Team Flanders + 01:10
114 Van Belligen Gerrit Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 01:33
115 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:39
116 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 01:39
117 Inion Sander EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:39
118 Meeusen Rik Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 01:39
119 Belmans Lennert Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 01:39
120 Thys Joren Basso Team Flanders + 01:39
121 Verheyen Nils Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 01:39
122 Vandenstorme Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:42
123 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:11
124 De Decker Tijl Acrog - Tormans + 02:11
125 Beeckman Gauthier Acrog - Tormans + 02:11
126 Vyvey Robbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 02:36
127 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:40
128 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:40
129 Delrue Maxim Basso Team Flanders + 02:55
130 Avondts Mathis Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 03:00
131 Vincent Johan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 05:32
132 Nonneman Maxim VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 05:40
133 Moonen Zeno Mini Discar Cycling Team + 05:50
134 Van Gils Yannick Basso Team Flanders + 08:20
135 Cooman Kjell VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 08:30
DNF Poelmans Bob Acrog - Tormans
DNF Vanheel Elias Acrog - Tormans
DNF Daniels Lars Basso Team Flanders
DNF Detalle Noah Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Laurent Lucas Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Omloop Mats Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Christiaens Jonas CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Smet Jorre DCR Cycling Team
DNF Van Poucke Wannes DCR Cycling Team
DNF Botterberg Dylan Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
DNF Van Den Borre Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Fievez Philippe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Vasseur Clement Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Stoopen Xander Hubo Cycling Team
DNF Van Cutsem Senna Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Maes Alec KD-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Declercq Mathias KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Demeestere Kevin KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Van Ryckeghem Lars Lotto Soudal DT
DNF Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Cloux Antoine Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Copus Nathan Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Dedry Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Hamelryckx Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Duym Steffen Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Decaestecker Korneel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Van Laer Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Surahy Augustin Royal Cyslists Pesant Club Liégeois
DNF Brusseleers Kiano Stageco Cycling Team
DNF Nijs Viktor Stageco Cycling Team
DNF Laurent Giovanni Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Vanacker Emiel Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Vandesompel Cedric Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling Team
DNF Cristofano Iyen VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF De Rijk Sim VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF Van Dyck Ward VP Consulting Cycling Team
DNF Borra Victor VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Lannoo Koen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Geysels Xander Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.

Information