CN Belgium RR-U23 - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Florian Vermeersch Lotto - Soudal U23 4:14:2950
02 Gilles De Wilde Home Solution-Soenens + 1:4830
03 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1:5220
04 Jordi Meeus Belgian Cycling + 2:3515
05 Tom Paquot Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 2:3510
06 Tom Van Vuchelen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 2:355
07 Kamiel Bonneu Home Solution-Soenens + 2:353
08 Lothar Verhulst EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 2:353
09 Laurens Huys Lotto - Soudal U23 + 2:381
10 Michiel Hillen Hubo-Titan Cargo + 2:411
11 Sander De Pestel Lotto - Soudal U23 + 2:48
12 Lars Van Coppenolle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 3:05
13 Gordon De Winter GM Recycling Team + 5:10
14 Liam Slock GM Recycling Team + 5:28
15 Ugo D'Angelo FCWB + 5:49
16 Kasper Saver EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 5:49
17 Elias Maris Aluvano Development Team + 5:51
18 Vito Braet EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 5:51
19 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 5:51
20 Han Devos Home Solution-Soenens + 5:51
21 Aaron Van Der Beken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 5:51
22 Levi Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 5:51
23 Thomas Vansteelandt EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 5:51
24 Kilian Baillievier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 5:51
25 Kenneth Caethoven Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 5:51
26 Robbe Claeys GM Recycling Team + 5:51
27 Louka Matthys Belgian Cycling + 5:51
28 Vince Gerits Vlaams Brabant + 5:51
29 Lars Put Limburg + 5:51
30 Thomas Naudts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 5:51
31 Arno Brouwers Home Solution-Soenens + 5:51
32 Sander Rietjens WTC + 5:51
33 Mauro Verwilt Home Solution-Soenens + 5:51
34 Luca Van Boven GM Recycling Team + 5:51
35 Jens Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 5:51
36 Quentin Venner Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 5:51
37 Jari Snyers Aluvano Development Team + 5:51
38 Justin Houtekier West Vlaanderen + 5:51
39 Julian Mertens Lotto - Soudal U23 + 5:51
40 Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 6:04
41 Brent Van Mulders Home Solution-Soenens + 6:07
42 Lars Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 6:15
43 Briek Beuselinck West Vlaanderen + 7:13
44 Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23 + 7:13
45 Sander De Vet C.C.Chevigny + 7:13
46 Arne Santy West Vlaanderen + 7:13
47 Arne Verfaillie West Vlaanderen + 7:13
48 Jens Vanoverberghe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 7:13
49 Jasper Kaesemans WTC + 7:13
50 Tijl Pauwels Aluvano Development Team + 7:13
51 Bo Godart Davo-United CT + 7:13
52 Stefano Museeuw West Vlaanderen + 7:13
53 Timo Kielich Limburg + 7:13
54 Gilles Borra EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 7:13
55 Louis Blouwe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 7:13
56 Ferre Debloudts Aluvano Development Team + 7:13
57 Luca De Meester EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 7:13
58 Michiel Offermans WTC + 7:13
59 Stijn Siemons Antwerp + 7:13
60 Mathisse Grootaert West Vlaanderen + 7:13
61 Jens Vertongen Davo-United CT + 7:13
62 Emerson Fontaine Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 7:13
63 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 7:13
64 Jarne Van De Paar Lotto - Soudal U23 + 7:13
65 Ben Baele Oost Vlaanderen + 7:13
66 Glen Van Nuffelen Vlaams Brabant + 7:13
67 Jesper Walraed GM Recycling Team + 7:13
68 Jaron Wydooghe GM Recycling Team + 7:13
69 Joren Thys Davo-United CT + 7:13
70 Cédric Beullens EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 7:13
71 Diederik Pemen WTC + 7:13
72 Vincent Renson C.C.Chevigny + 7:13
73 Arnoud Dhont VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 7:13
74 Matthis Dethy C.C.Chevigny + 7:13
75 Maarten Verheyen Home Solution-Soenens + 7:21
76 Joris Haex Davo-United CT + 7:23
77 Torsten Demeyere Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 7:24
78 Arne Bauters GM Recycling Team + 7:24
79 Tiebo Devoogdt West Vlaanderen + 7:24
80 Feddrik Lauwens Antwerp + 7:24
81 Tuur Dens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 7:24
82 Raoul Decraene Home Solution-Soenens + 7:24
83 Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 + 7:24
84 Dries De Schrijver GM Recycling Team + 7:24
85 Aaron Stockx Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 7:24
86 Ward Van Dyck Hubo-Titan Cargo + 7:24
87 Lars Collie Aluvano Development Team + 7:24
88 Yentl Vandevelde Oost Vlaanderen + 7:24
89 Thomas Vereecken Lotto - Soudal U23 + 7:24
90 Thibau Verhofstadt GM Recycling Team + 7:24
91 Thomas Dhooge Aluvano Development Team + 7:32
92 Antoine Cloux C.C.Chevigny + 7:35
93 Matthew Van Schoor GM Recycling Team + 7:37
94 Felix Dopchie Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 7:43
95 Ruben Dillen Oost Vlaanderen + 7:43
96 Michiel Van Hauwermeiren Aluvano Development Team + 7:43
97 Davide Bomboi Home Solution-Soenens + 7:43
98 Yarno Vandenbroeck Home Solution-Soenens + 7:43
99 Brent Van Der Eycken Hubo-Titan Cargo + 7:43
100 Tuur Van Den Bergh Hubo-Titan Cargo + 7:43
101 Alessandro Vandromme GM Recycling Team + 7:43
102 Henri Vandenabeele Lotto - Soudal U23 + 7:43
103 Marvin Tasset Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 7:43
104 Sven Verbeeck Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 7:50
105 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 7:54
106 Gilles Vercruysse West Vlaanderen + 7:55
107 Stan Dieleman Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 8:04
108 Jari Carpentier West Vlaanderen + 8:04
DNS Gianni Siebens Antwerp
DNS Dorian De Maeght Aluvano Development Team
DNS Maxim Meersman C.C.Chevigny
DNS Arno Claeys GM Recycling Team
DNS Shayne Pruvoost Home Solution-Soenens
DNS Emile Verhulst Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNS Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23
DNS Jonas Castrique Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Jarno Bellens Antwerp
DNF Jarno Mondelaers Antwerp
DNF Wannes Nachtegaele Antwerp
DNF Seppe Rombouts Antwerp
DNF Ronan Van Den Put Antwerp
DNF Jan Van Laer Antwerp
DNF Arno Verstrepen Antwerp
DNF Xandres Vervloesem Belgian Cycling
DNF Aurelien Biebuyck FCWB
DNF Gianni Daghuyt FCWB
DNF Bastien Dethier FCWB
DNF Johan Meens FCWB
DNF Alessandro Tuscano FCWB
DNF Ronan Vermeir FCWB
DNF Dries Vastmans Limburg
DNF Stan De Raeve Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Pierre Despontin Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Maxim Pirard Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Niels Van Den Heede Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Doron Wiggins Oost Vlaanderen
DNF Dries Maesen Vlaams Brabant
DNF Ward Schoevaers Vlaams Brabant
DNF Jeffrey Van Den Nest Vlaams Brabant
DNF David Beernaert West Vlaanderen
DNF Berre Delesie West Vlaanderen
DNF Gilles Huijghe West Vlaanderen
DNF Jarne Jacques West Vlaanderen
DNF Sean Bero WTC
DNF Arne De Groote Aluvano Development Team
DNF Tomac Soenen Aluvano Development Team
DNF Glenn De Kee Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Jonas Smet Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Joren Van Caneyt Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Renaud Anselme C.C.Chevigny
DNF Axel De Lie C.C.Chevigny
DNF Robin Ernst C.C.Chevigny
DNF Xavier Scauflaire C.C.Chevigny
DNF Tim De Greef Davo-United CT
DNF Elias Van Landeghem Davo-United CT
DNF Nico Houtteman GM Recycling Team
DNF Nicolas Verougstraete GM Recycling Team
DNF Jasper De Plus Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Jens Du Four Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Trystan Five Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Tibo Nevens Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Jovany Van Oudenhove Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Wesley Vercamst Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Stijn Goolaerts Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Brent Van Tilborgh Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Rune Herregodts Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Maxim Andrieu Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Mathias Vanoverberghe Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Aaron Vervaeke Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Yann Pestiaux Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
Information
Nation Belgium
Habay la Neuve
Date 17th August
Distance 175 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results