CN Belgium RR-U23 - 2018

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Gerben Thijssen Lotto - Soudal U23 4:04:1550
02 Jens Reynders Leopard Pro Cycling + 0030
03 Tom Verhaegen United CT + 0020
04 Robbe De Buyck Home Solutions-Anmapa + 0015
05 Cédric Beullens EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 0010
06 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 005
07 Célestin Leyman EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 003
08 Lionel Taminiaux WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 003
09 Angelo Van Den Bossche Home Solutions-Anmapa + 021
10 Laurens Huys Lotto - Soudal U23 + 041
11 Julian Mertens Lotto - Soudal U23 + 04
12 Han Devos Stageco-Special Paint CT + 04
13 Aaron Van Poucke Lotto - Soudal U23 + 04
14 Auxence Buntinx V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 04
15 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 04
16 Kenny Molly WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 04
17 Tomas Petit T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 04
18 Pieter-Jan Vliegen Corendon - Circus + 04
19 Glenn Loenders United CT + 04
20 Jeroen Pattyn VL Technics - Experza + 04
21 Ayco Bastiaens United CT + 04
22 Jaron Wydooghe Home Solutions-Anmapa + 04
23 Jordi Van Dingenen Home Solutions-Anmapa + 04
24 Brent Van Moer Lotto - Soudal U23 + 04
25 Thomas Vereecken Lotto - Soudal U23 + 04
26 Gilles De Wilde VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo + 34
27 Thibau Verhofstadt VL Technics - Experza + 34
28 Stan Van Tricht VL Technics - Experza + 34
29 Jelle Schuermans Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 34
30 Anthony Debuy Ago - Aquaservice + 34
31 Florian Vermeersch Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 34
32 Viktor Verschaeve EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 34
33 Ward Vanhoof Lotto - Soudal U23 + 34
34 Tuur Deprez VL Technics - Experza + 34
35 Arne De Groote Tarteletto - Isorex + 2:19
36 Tom Paquot Ago - Aquaservice + 2:26
37 Bo Godart United CT + 2:26
38 Jasper De Plus Home Solutions-Anmapa + 2:26
39 Glenn De Kee Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 2:26
40 Shayne Pruvoost Home Solutions-Anmapa + 2:26
41 Pierre Goebeert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:26
42 Jens Du Four United CT + 2:26
43 Brent Van Tilborgh Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT + 2:37
44 Stan Dewulf Lotto - Soudal + 2:38
DNF Tristan Scherpenbergh -
DNF Charlie Arimont Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Arthur Baude Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Gordon De Winter Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Felix Dopchie Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Jérémy Frehen Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Sylvain Moniquet Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Yann Pestiaux Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Laurenz Rex Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Marvin Tasset Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Tom Van Vuchelen Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Kenneth Caethoven Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Jari Clauwaert Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Jonas Smet Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Brent Van Der Eycken Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Wouter Van Ende Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Maxim Pirard Bahrain - Merida
DNF Jan Reynaerts Cibel - Cebon
DNF Timo Kielich Corendon - Circus
DNF Axel De Lie Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Guillaume Delvaux Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Adrien Houbben Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Vincent Renson Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Tom Timmermans Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Dylan Dame Danny Ji CT
DNF Jens Vanoverberghe Development Team Sunweb
DNF Fabrizio Dekoning Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Aurelien Biebuyck Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNF Corentin Biebuyck Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNF Corentin Quertinmont Dragopaint-Naturablue CT
DNF Louis Blouwe EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Jordy Bouts EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Maxime De Poorter EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Cériel Desal EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Antoine Loy EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Jacob Relaes EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Herman Vanhoucke EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Mauri Vansevenant EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Thomas Vansteelandt EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Thimo Willems EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Simon Jaecques ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Jari Heyse Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Stijn Demolder Heist Cycling Team
DNF Raoul Decraene Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Trystan Five Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Tibo Nevens Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Michiel Van Hauwermeiren Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Gauthier Vandevyvere Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Jonas Bresseleers Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
DNF Stijn Goolaerts Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
DNF Michiel Hillen Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
DNF Levi Jacobs Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
DNF Wout Huygen ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Elias Maris ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Jarno Mondelaers ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Glen Van Herck Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Loran Cassaert Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Jonas Castrique Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Alex Colman Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Sander De Pestel Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Rune Herregodts Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Maxim Van Gils Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Igor Courtens Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNF Jonas Vandeputte Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNF Wouter Verhulst Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNF Dorian De Maeght Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT
DNF Torsten Demeyere Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT
DNF Hannes Heynderikcx Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT
DNF Lennert Van De Voorde Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT
DNF Simon Daniels Nano Development Team
DNF Mathias Lefeber Nano Development Team
DNF Jari Snyers Nano Development Team
DNF Dries Vastmans Nano Development Team
DNF Jens Vertongen Nano Development Team
DNF Louka Matthys Nice Devo Team
DNF Seppe Rombouts Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Jens Bouts Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Jorden De Haes Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Joeri Francen Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Jasper Kaesemans Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Michiel Offermans Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Diederik Pemen Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Sander Rietjens Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Jari Vandenbussche Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Francois Allard RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Kevin Nyssen RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Jordi Meeus SEG Racing Academy
DNF Sean Bero Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Vince Gerits Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF Joran Michielsen Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF Ward Schoevaers Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF Yarno Vandenbroeck Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF Sven Verbeeck Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF Ugo D'Angelo T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Bryan Boussaer Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kelvin Cockaert Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Berre Delesie Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Arne Verfaillie Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
DNF Steven Moons United CT
DNF Senne Deloof V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNF Robin Jacobs V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNF Ruben Dillen Van Eyck Sport
DNF Dries Maesen Van Eyck Sport
DNF Stijn Siemons Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jens Teirlinck Van Eyck Sport
DNF Tim Timmermans Van Eyck Sport
DNF Thomas Dhooge VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNF Dries Geerinck VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNF Jules Hesters VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNF Tom Pessemier VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNF Alessandro Vandromme VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNF Jonas Volkaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNF Jari Wante VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo
DNF Guillaume Seye Verandas Willems - Crelan
DNF Dries De Schrijver VL Technics - Experza
DNF Nico Houtteman VL Technics - Experza
DNF Jovany Van Oudenhove VL Technics - Experza
DNF Wesley Vercamst VL Technics - Experza
DNF Maxim Cappelle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Aaron Vervaeke VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Senne Gabriels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
DNF Jari Carpentier Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos
Information
Nation Belgium
Stabroek
Date 12th August
Distance 176.8 km
CAT CN