Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CN Belgium RR | 2019 Start list

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Normal Extended

Deceuninck - Quick Step
1 Lampaert, Yves
2 Declercq, Tim
3 Devenyns, Dries
4 Evenepoel, Remco
5 Gilbert, Philippe
6 Keisse, Iljo
7 Serry, Pieter
Lotto - Soudal
8 Armee, Sander
9 Benoot, Tiesj
10 Campenaerts, Victor
11 De Buyst, Jasper
12 De Gendt, Thomas
13 Dewulf, Stan
14 Frison, Frederik
15 Keukeleire, Jens
16 Lambrecht, Bjorg
17 Maes, Nikolas
18 Mertz, Remy
19 Monfort, Maxime
20 Naesen, Lawrence
21 Van der Sande, Tosh
22 Van Moer, Brent
23 Vanendert, Jelle
24 Vanhoucke, Harm
25 Wallays, Jelle
26 Wellens, Tim
27 Wouters, Enzo
CCC Team
28 Pauwels, Serge
29 Van Avermaet, Greg
30 Van Hoecke, Gijs
31 Van Hooydonck, Nathan
32 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
33 Naesen, Oliver
34 Vandenbergh, Stijn
Team Jumbo - Visma
35 De Plus, Laurens
36 De Tier, Floris
37 Van Aert, Wout
38 Wynants, Maarten
Team Katusha - Alpecin
39 Biermans, Jenthe
40 Cras, Steff
41 Debusschere, Jens
Team Sunweb
42 Bakelants, Jan
43 Vervaeke, Louis
Trek - Segafredo
44 Stuyven, Jasper
45 Theuns, Edward
Bahrain - Merida
46 Teuns, Dylan
EF Education First
47 Vanmarcke, Sep
Team Dimension Data
48 Vermote, Julien
Astana Pro Team
49 De Vreese, Laurens
Movistar Team
50 Roelandts, Jurgen
UAE Team Emirates
51 Philipsen, Jasper
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
52 Allegaert, Piet
53 Capiot, Amaury
54 De Ketele, Kenny
55 De Pauw, Moreno
56 De Vylder, Lindsay
57 Declercq, Benjamin
58 Deltombe, Kevin
59 Ghys, Robbe
60 Menten, Milan
61 Noppe, Christophe
62 Planckaert, Edward
63 Planckaert, Emiel
64 Sprengers, Thomas
65 van Gestel, Dries
66 Van Gompel, Mathias
67 van Hecke, Preben
68 Van Poucke, Aaron
69 Van Rooy, Kenneth
70 Verwilst, Aaron
71 Warlop, Jordi
72 Weemaes, Sasha
73 Willems, Thimo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
74 Backaert, Frederik
75 Baugnies, Jérôme
76 De Clercq, Bart
77 De Decker, Alfdan
78 De Gendt, Aimé
79 De Winter, Ludwig
80 Degand, Thomas
81 Devriendt, Tom
82 Dupont, Timothy
83 Meurisse, Xandro
84 Vallée, Boris
85 Van Melsen, Kevin
86 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
87 Vliegen, Loic
Wallonie Bruxelles
88 Dehaes, Kenny
89 Ista, Kevyn
90 Lietaer, Eliot
91 Molly, Kenny
92 Mortier, Julien
93 Peyskens, Dimitri
94 Planckaert, Baptiste
95 Robeet, Ludovic
96 Six, Franklin
97 Taminiaux, Lionel
Corendon - Circus
98 De Bondt, Dries
99 Devolder, Stijn
100 Jans, Roy
101 Janssens, Jimmy
102 Meeusen, Tom
103 Merlier, Tim
104 Rickaert, Jonas
105 Stallaert, Joeri
106 Vergaerde, Otto
107 Vermeersch, Gianni
Roompot - Charles
108 De Bie, Sean
109 De Witte, Mathias
110 Leysen, Senne
111 Livyns, Arjen
112 Steels, Stijn
113 Van Staeyen, Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Credits
114 Claeys, Dimitri
115 Van Lerberghe, Bert
116 Vanbilsen, Kenneth
117 Waeytens, Zico
Israel Cycling Academy
118 Hermans, Ben
119 Van Asbroeck, Tom
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
120 Boeckmans, Kris
121 De Backer, Bert
122 Van Genechten, Jonas
Cibel
123 Bouvry, Dieter
124 Coenen, Dennis
125 Cools, Alexander
126 Debruyne, Glenn
127 Deprez, Tuur
128 Dieleman, Michiel
129 Eyskens, Jeroen
130 Maes, Alexander
131 Marchand, Gianni
132 Raymackers, Cedric
133 Relaes, Jacob
134 Reynaerts, Wim
135 Stevens, Timothy
136 Teugels, Lennert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
138 Adams, Jens
139 De Clercq, Angelo
140 Iserbyt, Eli
141 Peeters, Yannick
142 Soete, Daan
143 Sweeck, Diether
144 Sweeck, Laurens
145 Vanthourenhout, Dieter
146 Vanthourenhout, Michael
Tarteletto - Isorex
147 Boucher, David
148 Boussaer, Bryan
149 Cant, Jelle
150 De Rooze, Niels
151 Goeman, Jonas
152 Joseph, Thomas
153 Mannaerts, Jelle
154 Stockman, Abram
155 Stockman, Michiel
156 Van Breussegem, Elias
157 Van Den Brande, Julien
158 Van Dingenen, Jordi
159 Vantomme, Maxime
Telenet - Fidea Lions
160 Aernouts, Jim
161 Aerts, Thijs
162 Aerts, Toon
163 Cleppe, Nicolas
164 Hermans, Quinten
Beat Cycling Club
165 Coolen, Yves
166 Hoeyberghs, Daan
167 Seye, Guillaume
Natura4Ever-Roubaix
168 Dernies, Tom
169 Vermeulen, Emiel
Canyon DHB
170 Colman, Alex
171 De Bock, Stijn
Team Differdange-GeBa
172 Deguide, Louis
173 Deruette, Thomas
174 Pattyn, Jeroen
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
175 Donders, Jelle
Meridiana - Kamen Team
176 Evrard, Laurent
Creafin - Tuv Sud
177 Merlier, Braam
Brunei Continental Team
178 Tigrine, Mehdi
Neon Velo
179 Van Tichelt, Yorben