Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
22 | De Plus Laurens |
23 | Declercq Tim |
24 | Devenyns Dries |
25 | Gilbert Philippe |
27 | Lampaert Yves |
28 | Serry Pieter |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
29 | Roelandts Jürgen |
30 | Teuns Dylan |
31 | Van Avermaet Greg |
32 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
33 | Vliegen Loic |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
56 | De Bie Sean |
57 | De Bondt Dries |
58 | De Witte Mathias |
59 | Devolder Stijn |
60 | Leysen Senne |
61 | Livyns Arjen |
62 | Merlier Tim |
63 | Steels Stijn |
64 | van Aert Wout |
65 | Van Breussegem Elias |
66 | Waeytens Zico |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
103 | Boeckmans Kris |
104 | De Backer Bert |
105 | van Genechten Jonas |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
106 | Theuns Edward |
107 | Vervaeke Louis |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
115 | Bouvry Dieter |
117 | Coenen Dennis |
118 | Cools Alexander |
119 | De Bock Stijn |
120 | De Paepe Johannes |
121 | Dieleman Michiel |
123 | Janssens Jimmy |
124 | Marchand Gianni |
125 | Raymackers Cedric |
126 | Reynaerts Wim |
127 | Ruyters Brecht |
128 | Stevens Timothy |
129 | Teugels Lennert |
Telenet - Fidea Lions | |
---|---|
130 | Aernouts Jim |
131 | Aerts Thijs |
132 | Aerts Toon |
133 | Cleppe Nicolas |
134 | Hermans Quinten |
Marlux - Bingoal | |
---|---|
135 | De Clercq Angelo |
136 | Iserbyt Eli |
137 | Pauwels Kevin |
138 | Vanthourenhout Dieter |
139 | Vanthourenhout Michael |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
140 | Boucher David |
141 | Cant Jelle |
142 | De Jonghe Kevin |
143 | De Rooze Niels |
144 | Maes Alexander |
145 | Mannaerts Jelle |
146 | Scheire Ruben |
147 | Verhelst Louis |
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
148 | Adams Jens |
149 | Druyts Gerry |
150 | Lehaen Dries |
151 | Merlier Braam |
152 | Soete Daan |
153 | Sweeck Diether |
154 | Sweeck Laurens |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
158 | Lauwers Valentijn |
159 | Bosmans Wietse |
160 | Meeusen Tom |
161 | Vermeersch Gianni |
Sovac - Natura4ever | |
---|---|
162 | Bille Gaetan |
163 | Deguide Louis |
164 | Evrard Laurent |
165 | Geuens Alexander |
166 | Legley Matthias |
167 | Stenuit Robin |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
168 | Cools Michael |
169 | De Sy Vincent |
171 | Decoster Merlijn |
172 | Haag Guillaume |
173 | Pagnaer Arthur |
174 | Slagmulders Yorick |