LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Randers Bike Week - 2022

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick 07:19:02
02 Overgaard Pedersen Nicklas Bache-JS.Dk + 32
03 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 44
04 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 47
05 Schultz Jesper Team Coloquick + 01:22
07 Schandorff Iwersen Emil BHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:32
08 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 01:51
09 Hansen Peter Asbjørn Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 01:55
10 Plambeck Moritz KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin + 01:56
11 Litlere Erlend Bergen CK + 01:58
12 Hougaard Mads-Emil Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 01:59
13 Mondrup Mads Sogaard Team Give Elementer + 02:12
14 Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 02:12
15 Haugen Ole Jakob Kristiansands CK + 02:13
16 Birk Madsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 02:40
17 Aidel Andreas Brandt Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 02:44
18 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 03:00
19 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 03:03
20 Lundtoft Lindbjerg Rasmus Team Give Elementer + 03:56
21 Munk-Olsen Oscar Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 03:58
22 Eriksen Stein-Erik Team Coloquick + 04:02
23 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 05:30
24 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 07:05
25 Bligaard Lyhne Daniel Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 09:59
26 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Team Coloquick + 10:38
27 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 11:18
28 Pedersen Martin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 11:25
29 Kastrup Mikkel Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 12:41
30 Munzer Jan Wheelsports Metropol Racing + 12:54
31 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 14:47
32 Jakobsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 14:55
33 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 16:16
34 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 20:22
35 Larsen Ruben Zilas Bache-JS.Dk + 20:45
36 Bass Marc-Leon Bike Market Team + 20:51
37 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 20:53
38 Tønnesen Emil Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla + 21:10
39 Mikkelsen Lasse Bache-JS.Dk + 21:13
40 Birkemose Arne Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla + 23:32
41 Szokody Martin Team Give Elementer + 24:33
42 Henriksen Martin Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub + 25:11
43 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 32:07
44 Møller Jørgensen Mathias Team Give Elementer + 41:10
45 Broløs Kristian Team CO Play - Giant + 44:50
46 Nyhagen Endre Danielsen Kristiansands CK + 45:08
47 Slemdahl Vetle Kristiansands CK + 52:24
DNF Kunz Jean-Luca Cyclocross Hamburg
DNF Sørensen Jonas Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNF Wang Gustav BHS-PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Halvorsen Tobias Kristiansands CK
DNF Pedersen Martin Asvig Randers Cykleklub af 1910
DNF Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK
DNF Klinge Karl Team Coloquick
DNF Tolbøl Jeppe Team Give Elementer

Information