Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Anacona Winner |
3 | Betancur Carlos |
4 | Herrada Jesus |
5 | Izagirre Gorka |
6 | Izagirre Ion |
8 | Sutherland Rory |
9 | Visconti Giovanni |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
11 | Bilbao Pello |
12 | Barbero Carlos |
13 | Aramendia Javier |
14 | Carthy Hugh |
15 | Pardilla Sergio |
16 | Rubio Diego |
17 | Roson Jaime |
18 | Vilela Ricardo |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Baylis Tom |
22 | Domagalski Karol |
23 | Ebsen John |
24 | Handley Richard |
25 | Hunt Joshua |
26 | House Kristian |
27 | Oram James |
28 | von Hoff Steele |
Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | |
---|---|
31 | De la Fuente David |
32 | Gonzalez Mario |
33 | Ezquerra Jesus |
34 | González Brea Óscar |
35 | Bester Shaun-Nick |
36 | Livramento David |
37 | Goncalves Julio |
39 | Lourenço Rafael |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
---|---|
41 | Bravo Garikoitz |
42 | Txoperena Benat |
43 | Bagües Aritz |
44 | Bizkarra Mikel |
46 | Lizarralde Eneko |
47 | Gonzalez Adrian |
48 | Gonzalez Aitor |
49 | Aranburu Alex |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
52 | Del Pino Jesus |
53 | Martin Victor |
54 | Torres Pablo |
55 | Salas Ibai |
56 | Sole Vall Arnau |
58 | Lopez Daniel |
59 | Merino Igor |
60 | Robredo Álvaro |
Inteja - MMR Dominican | |
---|---|
61 | Milan Diego |
62 | Grijalba Fernando |
63 | Marquez Raigon Rafael |
64 | Nuno Israel |
65 | Nunez Adrian |
68 | Sarabia Ignacio |
69 | Mazara Leonardo |
70 | Guzman William |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
71 | Shilov Sergey |
72 | Sokolov Dmitry |
73 | Neustroev Vasily |
74 | Vdovin Alexander |
75 | Vdovin Sergey |
76 | Samolenkov Artem |
77 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
78 | Zhuravlev Vadim |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | |
---|---|
91 | Caseny Catalá Ruben |
92 | Costa Axel |
93 | Keuser Andreas |
94 | Vilanova Marsa Marc |
95 | Clarke David |
98 | Ali Salem Ali Muslem |
99 | Sarmiento Johnatan |
100 | Tigrine Mehdi |
Manzana - Postobón | |
---|---|
101 | Suaza Bernardo |
102 | Villegas Juan Pablo |
103 | Bohorquez Hernando |
104 | Parra Hernan Darío |
105 | Goikoetxea Peio |
107 | Molano Sebastian |
108 | Sierra Yecid |
109 | Suesca Marco Tulio |
W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal | |
---|---|
112 | Freitas Daniel |
113 | Carvalho Antonio |
114 | Alarcon Raul |
115 | Perez Juan Ignacio |
116 | Reis Rafael |
117 | Rodrigues Joao |
119 | Mestre Ricardo |
120 | Sánchez Ángel |
Dare - Gobik | |
---|---|
121 | Lorente Carlos |
122 | Valero Javier |
123 | Domene Soriano Antonio |
124 | Martinez Antolin Juan Jesus |
126 | Mata Juan Jesus |
Radio Popular - Boavista | |
---|---|
131 | Etxeberria Victor |
132 | Figueiredo Frederico |
133 | De Almeida Guillaume |
134 | Vale Ricardo |
135 | Rodrigues David |
136 | Guerrero Pablo |
137 | Jimenez Carlos |
138 | Fonte Cesar |